04 Feb | r01 | Deportivo Mo | 0 - 1 | Almagro |
04 Feb | r01 | Estudiantes | 0 - 1 | San Martin d |
04 Feb | r01 | All Boys | 1 - 1 | Nueva Chicag |
04 Feb | r01 | Patronato de | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Br |
04 Feb | r01 | Alvarado | 0 - 0 | San Martin S |
05 Feb | r01 | Defensores d | 1 - 1 | Temperley |
05 Feb | r01 | Almirante Br | 1 - 0 | San Telmo |
05 Feb | r01 | Gimnasia y E | 1 - 1 | Defensores U |
05 Feb | r01 | Güemes | 0 - 1 | Agropecuario |
10 Feb | r01 | Aldosivi | 1 - 2 | Independient |
11 Feb | r01 | Gimnasia y E | 1 - 1 | Ferro Carril |
11 Feb | r01 | Atletico Raf | 3 - 0 | Tristán Su� |
11 Feb | r01 | Estudiantes | 2 - 0 | Atlanta |
11 Feb | r01 | Brown de Adr | 1 - 2 | Racing Cordo |
11 Feb | r01 | Deportivo Ma | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Ju |
11 Feb | r01 | Villa Dálmi | 0 - 0 | Mitre |
11 Feb | r02 | Temperley | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes |
11 Feb | r02 | San Telmo | 2 - 2 | Defensores d |
11 Feb | r02 | Almagro | 0 - 1 | Almirante Br |
11 Feb | r02 | CSD Flandria | 0 - 0 | Alvarado |
11 Feb | r02 | San Martin d | 2 - 1 | All Boys |
11 Feb | r02 | San Martin S | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia y E |
12 Feb | r02 | Guillermo Br | 4 - 1 | Güemes |
12 Feb | r02 | Defensores U | 1 - 1 | Patronato de |
12 Feb | r01 | Deportivo Ma | 2 - 0 | Chaco For Ev |
12 Feb | r01 | Quilmes | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Ri |
14 Feb | r02 | Agropecuario | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Mo |
17 Feb | r03 | Patronato de | 1 - 2 | San Martin S |
18 Feb | r02 | Gimnasia y E | 1 - 1 | Aldosivi |
18 Feb | r02 | Racing Cordo | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes |
18 Feb | r03 | Estudiantes | 2 - 2 | San Telmo |
18 Feb | r03 | All Boys | 1 - 1 | Temperley |
18 Feb | r02 | Ferro Carril | 2 - 3 | Quilmes |
18 Feb | r02 | Deportivo Ri | 2 - 1 | Brown de Adr |
18 Feb | r02 | Chacarita Ju | 3 - 0 | Villa Dálmi |
18 Feb | r03 | Gimnasia y E | 0 - 0 | CSD Flandria |
18 Feb | r02 | Tristán Su� | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Ma |
19 Feb | r03 | Defensores d | 1 - 0 | Almagro |
19 Feb | r02 | Mitre | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
19 Feb | r02 | Chaco For Ev | 2 - 1 | Independient |
19 Feb | r03 | Güemes | 1 - 1 | Defensores U |
20 Feb | r03 | Deportivo Mo | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Br |
20 Feb | r03 | Almirante Br | 4 - 1 | Agropecuario |
20 Feb | r03 | Nueva Chicag | 1 - 0 | San Martin d |
21 Feb | r02 | Atlanta | 0 - 0 | Atletico Raf |
24 Feb | r04 | San Telmo | 0 - 1 | All Boys |
24 Feb | r03 | Villa Dálmi | 3 - 1 | Tristán Su� |
25 Feb | r03 | Deportivo Ma | 0 - 1 | Atlanta |
25 Feb | r03 | Brown de Adr | 1 - 1 | Ferro Carril |
25 Feb | r03 | Quilmes | 2 - 1 | Gimnasia y E |
25 Feb | r04 | Almagro | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes |
25 Feb | r04 | CSD Flandria | 1 - 1 | Patronato de |
25 Feb | r04 | Temperley | 1 - 0 | Nueva Chicag |
25 Feb | r04 | San Martin S | 0 - 0 | Güemes |
25 Feb | r03 | Estudiantes | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Ri |
25 Feb | r04 | Alvarado | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia y E |
26 Feb | r03 | Aldosivi | 2 - 0 | Chaco For Ev |
26 Feb | r04 | Guillermo Br | 0 - 0 | Almirante Br |
26 Feb | r04 | Defensores U | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Mo |
26 Feb | r03 | Deportivo Ma | 0 - 2 | Chacarita Ju |
26 Feb | r03 | Atletico Raf | 2 - 1 | Racing Cordo |
26 Feb | r03 | Independient | 4 - 1 | Mitre |
28 Feb | r04 | Agropecuario | 2 - 1 | Defensores d |
03 Mar | r04 | Deportivo Ri | 0 - 2 | Atletico Raf |
03 Mar | r04 | Racing Cordo | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Ma |
04 Mar | r05 | All Boys | 0 - 0 | Almagro |
04 Mar | r04 | Tristán Su� | 0 - 4 | Deportivo Ma |
04 Mar | r04 | Chacarita Ju | 3 - 0 | Independient |
04 Mar | r05 | Nueva Chicag | 2 - 0 | San Telmo |
04 Mar | r04 | Gimnasia y E | 1 - 1 | Brown de Adr |
04 Mar | r04 | Mitre | 2 - 0 | Chaco For Ev |
04 Mar | r05 | Güemes | 1 - 1 | CSD Flandria |
05 Mar | r05 | Deportivo Mo | 1 - 0 | San Martin S |
05 Mar | r04 | Ferro Carril | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes |
05 Mar | r04 | Atlanta | 2 - 1 | Villa Dálmi |
05 Mar | r05 | Almirante Br | 0 - 0 | Defensores U |
05 Mar | r05 | San Martin d | 1 - 1 | Temperley |
05 Mar | r05 | Estudiantes | 2 - 1 | Agropecuario |
06 Mar | r04 | Quilmes | 4 - 1 | Aldosivi |
06 Mar | r05 | Defensores d | 4 - 1 | Guillermo Br |
06 Mar | r05 | Patronato de | 6 - 0 | Alvarado |
11 Mar | r05 | Atletico Raf | 1 - 2 | Ferro Carril |
11 Mar | r05 | Deportivo Ma | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Ri |
11 Mar | r05 | Brown de Adr | 1 - 0 | Quilmes |
11 Mar | r06 | Defensores U | 1 - 0 | Defensores d |
11 Mar | r06 | Alvarado | 2 - 1 | Güemes |
11 Mar | r06 | San Martin S | 1 - 1 | Almirante Br |
11 Mar | r06 | Agropecuario | 1 - 1 | All Boys |
11 Mar | r06 | Gimnasia y E | 0 - 0 | Patronato de |
12 Mar | r05 | Estudiantes | 1 - 2 | Gimnasia y E |
12 Mar | r05 | Deportivo Ma | 1 - 0 | Atlanta |
12 Mar | r06 | Guillermo Br | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes |
12 Mar | r06 | CSD Flandria | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Mo |
12 Mar | r05 | Chaco For Ev | 1 - 1 | Chacarita Ju |
12 Mar | r05 | Villa Dálmi | 2 - 1 | Racing Cordo |
12 Mar | r06 | Almagro | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicag |
12 Mar | r05 | Independient | 1 - 3 | Tristán Su� |
13 Mar | r06 | San Telmo | 2 - 1 | San Martin d |
14 Mar | r05 | Aldosivi | 3 - 1 | Mitre |
17 Mar | r06 | Ferro Carril | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
17 Mar | r06 | Tristán Su� | 2 - 1 | Chaco For Ev |
18 Mar | r06 | Gimnasia y E | 1 - 0 | Atletico Raf |
18 Mar | r07 | Almirante Br | 3 - 1 | CSD Flandria |
18 Mar | r06 | Brown de Adr | 2 - 0 | Aldosivi |
18 Mar | r07 | Nueva Chicag | 0 - 1 | Agropecuario |
18 Mar | r07 | All Boys | 1 - 1 | Guillermo Br |
18 Mar | r06 | Chacarita Ju | 1 - 1 | Mitre |
19 Mar | r06 | Quilmes | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes |
19 Mar | r07 | Defensores d | 0 - 1 | San Martin S |
19 Mar | r06 | Atlanta | 2 - 2 | Independient |
19 Mar | r06 | Racing Cordo | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
19 Mar | r07 | Temperley | 3 - 0 | San Telmo |
19 Mar | r07 | Güemes | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia y E |
19 Mar | r07 | San Martin d | 1 - 0 | Almagro |
19 Mar | r07 | Estudiantes | 1 - 0 | Defensores U |
20 Mar | r06 | Deportivo Ri | 2 - 1 | Villa Dálmi |
21 Mar | r07 | Deportivo Mo | 1 - 1 | Alvarado |
25 Mar | r07 | Villa Dálmi | 2 - 0 | Ferro Carril |
25 Mar | r07 | Estudiantes | 1 - 1 | Brown de Adr |
25 Mar | r08 | Agropecuario | 0 - 0 | San Martin d |
25 Mar | r08 | CSD Flandria | 1 - 2 | Defensores d |
25 Mar | r07 | Deportivo Ma | 3 - 1 | Gimnasia y E |
25 Mar | r08 | Patronato de | 1 - 2 | Güemes |
25 Mar | r08 | Alvarado | 0 - 1 | Almirante Br |
26 Mar | r07 | Aldosivi | 0 - 1 | Chacarita Ju |
26 Mar | r08 | Almagro | 2 - 0 | Temperley |
26 Mar | r08 | Defensores U | 3 - 1 | All Boys |
26 Mar | r08 | Guillermo Br | 0 - 2 | Nueva Chicag |
26 Mar | r07 | Mitre | 0 - 1 | Tristán Su� |
26 Mar | r08 | Gimnasia y E | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Mo |
26 Mar | r07 | Chaco For Ev | 1 - 1 | Atlanta |
26 Mar | r07 | Deportivo Ma | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Ri |
26 Mar | r08 | San Martin S | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes |
26 Mar | r07 | Atletico Raf | 1 - 0 | Quilmes |
28 Mar | r07 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Racing Cordo |
30 Mar | r09 | Nueva Chicag | 0 - 0 | Defensores U |
31 Mar | r09 | All Boys | 1 - 1 | San Martin S |
31 Mar | r09 | Almirante Br | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia y E |
31 Mar | r09 | Temperley | 2 - 0 | Agropecuario |
01 Apr | r08 | Gimnasia y E | 2 - 0 | Villa Dálmi |
01 Apr | r09 | Estudiantes | 2 - 0 | CSD Flandria |
01 Apr | r09 | San Martin d | 0 - 1 | Guillermo Br |
01 Apr | r09 | Defensores d | 1 - 1 | Alvarado |
01 Apr | r08 | Tristán Su� | 1 - 3 | Chacarita Ju |
02 Apr | r08 | Estudiantes | 0 - 1 | Aldosivi |
02 Apr | r08 | Deportivo Ri | 3 - 3 | Independient |
02 Apr | r09 | San Telmo | 3 - 2 | Almagro |
02 Apr | r09 | Deportivo Mo | 0 - 1 | Patronato de |
02 Apr | r08 | Racing Cordo | 2 - 0 | Chaco For Ev |
02 Apr | r08 | Ferro Carril | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Ma |
03 Apr | r08 | Brown de Adr | 1 - 1 | Atletico Raf |
03 Apr | r08 | Atlanta | 0 - 1 | Mitre |
03 Apr | r08 | Quilmes | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
05 Apr | r10 | CSD Flandria | 2 - 1 | All Boys |
05 Apr | r10 | Defensores U | 1 - 0 | San Martin d |
05 Apr | r10 | Agropecuario | 2 - 1 | San Telmo |
05 Apr | r10 | Gimnasia y E | 1 - 0 | Defensores d |
05 Apr | r10 | Guillermo Br | 2 - 2 | Temperley |
05 Apr | r10 | Alvarado | 2 - 1 | Estudiantes |
05 Apr | r10 | Güemes | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Mo |
06 Apr | r10 | San Martin S | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicag |
07 Apr | r09 | Deportivo Ma | 3 - 2 | Gimnasia y E |
08 Apr | r09 | Deportivo Ma | 0 - 0 | Brown de Adr |
08 Apr | r11 | Almagro | 0 - 1 | Agropecuario |
08 Apr | r09 | Aldosivi | 1 - 1 | Tristán Su� |
08 Apr | r09 | Chacarita Ju | 1 - 1 | Atlanta |
08 Apr | r09 | Independient | 2 - 1 | Ferro Carril |
08 Apr | r11 | All Boys | 2 - 1 | Alvarado |
08 Apr | r11 | Almirante Br | 0 - 1 | Güemes |
08 Apr | r09 | Villa Dálmi | 0 - 0 | Quilmes |
09 Apr | r11 | San Martin d | 4 - 1 | San Martin S |
09 Apr | r09 | Mitre | 1 - 1 | Racing Cordo |
09 Apr | r09 | Chaco For Ev | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Ri |
09 Apr | r09 | Atletico Raf | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes |
10 Apr | r11 | San Telmo | 1 - 2 | Guillermo Br |
10 Apr | r11 | Nueva Chicag | 1 - 0 | CSD Flandria |
10 Apr | r11 | Defensores d | 2 - 0 | Patronato de |
11 Apr | r11 | Estudiantes | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia y E |
11 Apr | r11 | Temperley | 1 - 0 | Defensores U |
14 Apr | r10 | Atletico Raf | 2 - 2 | Aldosivi |
15 Apr | r10 | Gimnasia y E | 1 - 3 | Independient |
15 Apr | r12 | Patronato de | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes |
15 Apr | r10 | Brown de Adr | 2 - 0 | Villa Dálmi |
15 Apr | r12 | CSD Flandria | 2 - 1 | San Martin d |
15 Apr | r12 | Deportivo Mo | 2 - 2 | Almirante Br |
16 Apr | r12 | Guillermo Br | 1 - 1 | Almagro |
16 Apr | r10 | Estudiantes | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Ma |
16 Apr | r12 | Defensores U | 3 - 2 | San Telmo |
16 Apr | r12 | Güemes | 0 - 0 | Defensores d |
16 Apr | r10 | Quilmes | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Ma |
16 Apr | r12 | Alvarado | 1 - 0 | Nueva Chicag |
16 Apr | r12 | Gimnasia y E | 0 - 0 | All Boys |
16 Apr | r12 | San Martin S | 3 - 1 | Temperley |
16 Apr | r10 | Ferro Carril | 2 - 1 | Chaco For Ev |
17 Apr | r10 | Deportivo Ri | 0 - 0 | Mitre |
17 Apr | r10 | Atlanta | 3 - 2 | Tristán Su� |
18 Apr | r10 | Racing Cordo | 1 - 1 | Chacarita Ju |
22 Apr | r11 | Deportivo Ma | 0 - 1 | Atletico Raf |
22 Apr | r13 | Nueva Chicag | 2 - 2 | Gimnasia y E |
22 Apr | r13 | Agropecuario | 1 - 0 | Guillermo Br |
22 Apr | r11 | Chacarita Ju | 4 - 2 | Deportivo Ri |
22 Apr | r11 | Villa Dálmi | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes |
22 Apr | r11 | Aldosivi | 0 - 1 | Atlanta |
22 Apr | r13 | Estudiantes | 1 - 1 | Güemes |
23 Apr | r13 | All Boys | 0 - 1 | Patronato de |
23 Apr | r11 | Tristán Su� | 3 - 2 | Racing Cordo |
23 Apr | r13 | San Telmo | 0 - 2 | San Martin S |
23 Apr | r13 | Almagro | 1 - 0 | Defensores U |
23 Apr | r11 | Mitre | 0 - 2 | Ferro Carril |
23 Apr | r11 | Deportivo Ma | 1 - 0 | Brown de Adr |
23 Apr | r11 | Chaco For Ev | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia y E |
23 Apr | r11 | Independient | 2 - 0 | Quilmes |
24 Apr | r13 | Defensores d | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Mo |
24 Apr | r13 | Temperley | 0 - 2 | CSD Flandria |
25 Apr | r13 | San Martin d | 2 - 0 | Alvarado |
29 Apr | r12 | Gimnasia y E | 2 - 0 | Mitre |
29 Apr | r12 | Brown de Adr | 0 - 0 | Independient |
29 Apr | r12 | Deportivo Ma | 2 - 1 | Aldosivi |
29 Apr | r14 | Defensores U | 2 - 0 | Agropecuario |
29 Apr | r12 | Estudiantes | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
29 Apr | r12 | Quilmes | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ev |
30 Apr | r12 | Deportivo Ri | 2 - 0 | Tristán Su� |
30 Apr | r14 | CSD Flandria | 1 - 4 | San Telmo |
30 Apr | r14 | Almirante Br | 0 - 0 | Defensores d |
30 Apr | r12 | Racing Cordo | 1 - 1 | Atlanta |
30 Apr | r14 | Alvarado | 0 - 1 | Temperley |
30 Apr | r14 | Gimnasia y E | 1 - 0 | San Martin d |
30 Apr | r14 | Deportivo Mo | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes |
30 Apr | r14 | San Martin S | 3 - 0 | Almagro |
30 Apr | r14 | Güemes | 1 - 1 | All Boys |
30 Apr | r14 | Patronato de | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicag |
30 Apr | r12 | Atletico Raf | 1 - 0 | Villa Dálmi |
30 Apr | r12 | Ferro Carril | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Ju |
05 May | r15 | Almagro | 3 - 1 | CSD Flandria |
06 May | r15 | All Boys | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Mo |
06 May | r15 | Nueva Chicag | 1 - 2 | Güemes |
06 May | r13 | Tristán Su� | 2 - 4 | Ferro Carril |
06 May | r15 | San Telmo | 1 - 1 | Alvarado |
06 May | r15 | Agropecuario | 4 - 1 | San Martin S |
06 May | r13 | Aldosivi | 3 - 1 | Racing Cordo |
06 May | r13 | Chacarita Ju | 2 - 1 | Gimnasia y E |
06 May | r13 | Villa Dálmi | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Ma |
06 May | r13 | Independient | 2 - 1 | Estudiantes |
06 May | r15 | Estudiantes | 2 - 0 | Almirante Br |
07 May | r13 | Deportivo Ma | 1 - 1 | Atletico Raf |
07 May | r15 | Temperley | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia y E |
07 May | r15 | Guillermo Br | 3 - 0 | Defensores U |
07 May | r13 | Mitre | 1 - 0 | Quilmes |
07 May | r13 | Chaco For Ev | 1 - 1 | Brown de Adr |
08 May | r15 | San Martin d | 2 - 0 | Patronato de |
09 May | r13 | Atlanta | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Ri |
13 May | r14 | Gimnasia y E | 1 - 0 | Tristán Su� |
13 May | r16 | Deportivo Mo | 1 - 0 | Nueva Chicag |
13 May | r14 | Deportivo Ma | 2 - 3 | Deportivo Ma |
13 May | r16 | Gimnasia y E | 2 - 1 | San Telmo |
13 May | r16 | Defensores d | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes |
13 May | r16 | Patronato de | 3 - 1 | Temperley |
13 May | r14 | Villa Dálmi | 0 - 1 | Aldosivi |
13 May | r14 | Atletico Raf | 1 - 3 | Independient |
13 May | r16 | Almirante Br | 3 - 0 | All Boys |
13 May | r14 | Quilmes | 1 - 1 | Chacarita Ju |
14 May | r14 | Brown de Adr | 0 - 0 | Mitre |
14 May | r16 | CSD Flandria | 2 - 1 | Agropecuario |
14 May | r16 | Alvarado | 0 - 0 | Almagro |
14 May | r14 | Ferro Carril | 2 - 0 | Atlanta |
15 May | r14 | Deportivo Ri | 2 - 2 | Racing Cordo |
15 May | r16 | Güemes | 0 - 1 | San Martin d |
16 May | r14 | Estudiantes | 3 - 0 | Chaco For Ev |
16 May | r16 | San Martin S | 2 - 1 | Guillermo Br |
20 May | r17 | Nueva Chicag | 3 - 0 | Almirante Br |
20 May | r15 | Aldosivi | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Ri |
20 May | r17 | Temperley | 3 - 3 | Güemes |
20 May | r17 | San Telmo | 3 - 1 | Patronato de |
20 May | r17 | Almagro | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia y E |
20 May | r17 | Agropecuario | 3 - 1 | Alvarado |
20 May | r17 | Defensores U | 0 - 0 | San Martin S |
21 May | r15 | Tristán Su� | 0 - 0 | Quilmes |
21 May | r15 | Chaco For Ev | 0 - 1 | Atletico Raf |
21 May | r15 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
21 May | r15 | Chacarita Ju | 0 - 0 | Brown de Adr |
21 May | r17 | Guillermo Br | 3 - 1 | CSD Flandria |
21 May | r15 | Mitre | 3 - 0 | Estudiantes |
21 May | r15 | Deportivo Ma | 2 - 1 | Villa Dálmi |
21 May | r17 | San Martin d | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Mo |
22 May | r15 | Racing Cordo | 1 - 1 | Ferro Carril |
22 May | r15 | Atlanta | 1 - 2 | Gimnasia y E |
23 May | r17 | All Boys | 2 - 1 | Defensores d |
26 May | r18 | Gimnasia y E | 2 - 1 | Agropecuario |
27 May | r18 | Estudiantes | 1 - 2 | All Boys |
27 May | r16 | Villa Dálmi | 0 - 3 | Independient |
27 May | r16 | Deportivo Ma | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ev |
27 May | r18 | Güemes | 1 - 1 | San Telmo |
27 May | r18 | Almirante Br | 1 - 0 | San Martin d |
27 May | r18 | Deportivo Mo | 2 - 0 | Temperley |
28 May | r16 | Quilmes | 1 - 2 | Atlanta |
28 May | r16 | Brown de Adr | 2 - 1 | Tristán Su� |
28 May | r16 | Deportivo Ma | 3 - 2 | Aldosivi |
28 May | r18 | CSD Flandria | 0 - 2 | Defensores U |
28 May | r18 | Patronato de | 1 - 0 | Almagro |
28 May | r18 | Alvarado | 2 - 0 | Guillermo Br |
28 May | r16 | Gimnasia y E | 1 - 0 | Racing Cordo |
28 May | r16 | Estudiantes | 2 - 1 | Chacarita Ju |
28 May | r16 | Atletico Raf | 0 - 1 | Mitre |
29 May | r16 | Ferro Carril | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Ri |
31 May | r18 | Defensores d | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicag |
02 Jun | r17 | Chacarita Ju | 3 - 0 | Atletico Raf |
03 Jun | r17 | Deportivo Ri | 2 - 1 | Gimnasia y E |
03 Jun | r17 | Tristán Su� | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes |
03 Jun | r19 | Almagro | 1 - 1 | Güemes |
03 Jun | r19 | Agropecuario | 2 - 1 | Patronato de |
03 Jun | r17 | Chaco For Ev | 2 - 0 | Villa Dálmi |
03 Jun | r17 | Independient | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Ma |
04 Jun | r19 | Temperley | 1 - 1 | Almirante Br |
04 Jun | r19 | Nueva Chicag | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes |
04 Jun | r19 | San Telmo | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Mo |
04 Jun | r19 | Guillermo Br | 1 - 2 | Gimnasia y E |
04 Jun | r19 | Defensores U | 0 - 0 | Alvarado |
04 Jun | r19 | San Martin S | 2 - 0 | CSD Flandria |
04 Jun | r17 | Aldosivi | 1 - 2 | Ferro Carril |
04 Jun | r19 | San Martin d | 3 - 1 | Defensores d |
05 Jun | r17 | Mitre | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
05 Jun | r17 | Atlanta | 1 - 2 | Brown de Adr |
06 Jun | r17 | Racing Cordo | 0 - 1 | Quilmes |
08 Jun | r20 | San Martin d | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes |
09 Jun | r20 | Nueva Chicag | 2 - 0 | All Boys |
10 Jun | r20 | San Martin S | 1 - 1 | Alvarado |
10 Jun | r20 | San Telmo | 3 - 1 | Almirante Br |
10 Jun | r20 | Guillermo Br | 0 - 0 | Patronato de |
10 Jun | r20 | Defensores U | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia y E |
10 Jun | r20 | Agropecuario | 1 - 0 | Güemes |
10 Jun | r20 | Almagro | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Mo |
10 Jun | r20 | Temperley | 1 - 1 | Defensores d |
14 Jun | r10 | Patronato de | 0 - 1 | Almirante Br |
16 Jun | r21 | Estudiantes | 1 - 0 | Temperley |
17 Jun | r18 | Tristán Su� | 0 - 0 | Atletico Raf |
17 Jun | r18 | Chacarita Ju | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
17 Jun | r18 | Independient | 2 - 1 | Aldosivi |
17 Jun | r21 | Deportivo Mo | 2 - 1 | Agropecuario |
17 Jun | r21 | Alvarado | 2 - 0 | CSD Flandria |
18 Jun | r21 | Patronato de | 1 - 0 | Defensores U |
18 Jun | r21 | Defensores d | 2 - 0 | San Telmo |
18 Jun | r21 | Gimnasia y E | 2 - 0 | San Martin S |
18 Jun | r21 | Güemes | 1 - 1 | Guillermo Br |
18 Jun | r18 | Mitre | 3 - 1 | Villa Dálmi |
18 Jun | r18 | Ferro Carril | 3 - 0 | Gimnasia y E |
18 Jun | r21 | All Boys | 0 - 1 | San Martin d |
19 Jun | r21 | Almirante Br | 1 - 0 | Almagro |
19 Jun | r18 | Atlanta | 3 - 2 | Estudiantes |
19 Jun | r18 | Deportivo Ri | 1 - 1 | Quilmes |
19 Jun | r18 | Chaco For Ev | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Ma |
19 Jun | r18 | Racing Cordo | 1 - 2 | Brown de Adr |
23 Jun | r22 | Defensores U | 1 - 0 | Güemes |
24 Jun | r19 | Villa Dálmi | 0 - 1 | Chacarita Ju |
24 Jun | r22 | Almagro | 2 - 1 | Defensores d |
24 Jun | r19 | Deportivo Ma | 1 - 0 | Tristán Su� |
24 Jun | r22 | Agropecuario | 4 - 0 | Almirante Br |
24 Jun | r22 | San Telmo | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes |
24 Jun | r19 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ev |
24 Jun | r22 | San Martin S | 2 - 1 | Patronato de |
24 Jun | r22 | Temperley | 1 - 1 | All Boys |
24 Jun | r19 | Quilmes | 1 - 0 | Ferro Carril |
25 Jun | r19 | Brown de Adr | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Ri |
25 Jun | r22 | Guillermo Br | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Mo |
25 Jun | r19 | Estudiantes | 1 - 1 | Racing Cordo |
25 Jun | r22 | San Martin d | 1 - 1 | Nueva Chicag |
25 Jun | r19 | Deportivo Ma | 2 - 1 | Mitre |
25 Jun | r19 | Aldosivi | 3 - 1 | Gimnasia y E |
25 Jun | r19 | Atletico Raf | 1 - 0 | Atlanta |
26 Jun | r22 | CSD Flandria | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia y E |
01 Jul | r23 | Güemes | 4 - 0 | San Martin S |
01 Jul | r20 | Gimnasia y E | 0 - 1 | Quilmes |
01 Jul | r20 | Ferro Carril | 1 - 0 | Brown de Adr |
01 Jul | r20 | Tristán Su� | 1 - 1 | Villa Dálmi |
01 Jul | r20 | Racing Cordo | 3 - 3 | Atletico Raf |
01 Jul | r23 | Almirante Br | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Br |
01 Jul | r23 | Nueva Chicag | 0 - 0 | Temperley |
01 Jul | r23 | Deportivo Mo | 1 - 0 | Defensores U |
02 Jul | r20 | Chacarita Ju | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Ma |
02 Jul | r23 | Gimnasia y E | 3 - 1 | Alvarado |
02 Jul | r20 | Chaco For Ev | 3 - 0 | Aldosivi |
02 Jul | r23 | Estudiantes | 1 - 0 | Almagro |
02 Jul | r23 | Patronato de | 3 - 1 | CSD Flandria |
02 Jul | r23 | Defensores d | 1 - 0 | Agropecuario |
02 Jul | r20 | Mitre | 2 - 1 | Independient |
03 Jul | r20 | Deportivo Ri | 2 - 1 | Estudiantes |
03 Jul | r20 | Atlanta | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Ma |
04 Jul | r23 | All Boys | 1 - 0 | San Telmo |
08 Jul | r21 | Brown de Adr | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia y E |
08 Jul | r21 | Deportivo Ma | 1 - 0 | Racing Cordo |
08 Jul | r24 | Agropecuario | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes |
08 Jul | r24 | Almagro | 0 - 0 | All Boys |
08 Jul | r24 | Temperley | 1 - 0 | San Martin d |
08 Jul | r21 | Atletico Raf | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Ri |
08 Jul | r21 | Villa Dálmi | 0 - 2 | Atlanta |
08 Jul | r24 | San Telmo | 0 - 2 | Nueva Chicag |
08 Jul | r24 | Alvarado | 2 - 0 | Patronato de |
08 Jul | r21 | Chaco For Ev | 1 - 0 | Mitre |
08 Jul | r24 | San Martin S | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Mo |
09 Jul | r24 | Defensores U | 0 - 1 | Almirante Br |
09 Jul | r24 | CSD Flandria | 3 - 1 | Güemes |
09 Jul | r24 | Guillermo Br | - | Defensores d |
09 Jul | r21 | Deportivo Ma | 3 - 2 | Tristán Su� |
09 Jul | r21 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Chacarita Ju |
09 Jul | r21 | Estudiantes | 1 - 2 | Ferro Carril |
09 Jul | r21 | Aldosivi | 1 - 2 | Quilmes |
14 Jul | r25 | Nueva Chicag | 2 - 0 | Almagro |
15 Jul | r25 | Güemes | 0 - 2 | Alvarado |
15 Jul | r25 | San Martin d | 1 - 0 | San Telmo |
15 Jul | r22 | Tristán Su� | 0 - 3 | Independient |
15 Jul | r25 | Almirante Br | 2 - 1 | San Martin S |
15 Jul | r22 | Chacarita Ju | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ev |
15 Jul | r22 | Gimnasia y E | 1 - 2 | Estudiantes |
15 Jul | r25 | Patronato de | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia y E |
15 Jul | r22 | Quilmes | 1 - 1 | Brown de Adr |
16 Jul | r25 | All Boys | 2 - 0 | Agropecuario |
16 Jul | r25 | Deportivo Mo | 2 - 1 | CSD Flandria |
16 Jul | r22 | Racing Cordo | 0 - 0 | Villa Dálmi |
16 Jul | r22 | Deportivo Ri | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
16 Jul | r25 | Estudiantes | 1 - 0 | Guillermo Br |
16 Jul | r22 | Ferro Carril | 0 - 1 | Atletico Raf |
17 Jul | r22 | Mitre | 0 - 2 | Aldosivi |
17 Jul | r25 | Defensores d | 1 - 2 | Defensores U |
18 Jul | r22 | Atlanta | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Ma |
22 Jul | r26 | Guillermo Br | 2 - 1 | All Boys |
22 Jul | r26 | San Telmo | 0 - 0 | Temperley |
22 Jul | r23 | Estudiantes | 1 - 1 | Quilmes |
22 Jul | r23 | Deportivo Ma | 1 - 0 | Ferro Carril |
22 Jul | r26 | Defensores U | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes |
22 Jul | r26 | Agropecuario | 2 - 1 | Nueva Chicag |
22 Jul | r26 | Alvarado | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Mo |
22 Jul | r23 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Atlanta |
23 Jul | r26 | CSD Flandria | 0 - 2 | Almirante Br |
23 Jul | r23 | Villa Dálmi | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Ri |
23 Jul | r23 | Deportivo Ma | 2 - 1 | Racing Cordo |
23 Jul | r23 | Mitre | 1 - 2 | Chacarita Ju |
23 Jul | r26 | Gimnasia y E | 0 - 1 | Güemes |
23 Jul | r23 | Atletico Raf | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia y E |
23 Jul | r23 | Chaco For Ev | 1 - 1 | Tristán Su� |
23 Jul | r26 | Almagro | 0 - 0 | San Martin d |
24 Jul | r23 | Aldosivi | 2 - 1 | Brown de Adr |
25 Jul | r26 | San Martin S | 1 - 3 | Defensores d |
29 Jul | r24 | Deportivo Ri | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
29 Jul | r27 | Estudiantes | 3 - 2 | San Martin S |
29 Jul | r27 | Nueva Chicag | 3 - 2 | Guillermo Br |
29 Jul | r27 | Temperley | 3 - 1 | Almagro |
29 Jul | r27 | Deportivo Mo | 2 - 2 | Gimnasia y E |
29 Jul | r24 | Quilmes | 1 - 2 | Atletico Raf |
29 Jul | r27 | Almirante Br | 1 - 0 | Alvarado |
30 Jul | r24 | Brown de Adr | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes |
30 Jul | r24 | Tristán Su� | 3 - 0 | Mitre |
30 Jul | r27 | Güemes | 1 - 0 | Patronato de |
30 Jul | r24 | Chacarita Ju | 2 - 0 | Aldosivi |
30 Jul | r24 | Ferro Carril | 3 - 0 | Villa Dálmi |
30 Jul | r24 | Gimnasia y E | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
30 Jul | r24 | Racing Cordo | 2 - 0 | Independient |
30 Jul | r27 | San Martin d | 1 - 1 | Agropecuario |
31 Jul | r24 | Atlanta | 4 - 0 | Chaco For Ev |
31 Jul | r27 | Defensores d | 4 - 2 | CSD Flandria |
01 Aug | r27 | All Boys | 1 - 0 | Defensores U |
05 Aug | r25 | Deportivo Ma | 0 - 0 | Quilmes |
05 Aug | r28 | Almagro | 2 - 0 | San Telmo |
05 Aug | r25 | Villa Dálmi | 2 - 1 | Gimnasia y E |
05 Aug | r25 | Chacarita Ju | 1 - 1 | Tristán Su� |
05 Aug | r28 | Alvarado | 0 - 0 | Defensores d |
06 Aug | r28 | Guillermo Br | 3 - 0 | San Martin d |
06 Aug | r28 | Defensores U | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicag |
06 Aug | r25 | Deportivo Ma | 1 - 0 | Ferro Carril |
06 Aug | r25 | Atletico Raf | 0 - 0 | Brown de Adr |
06 Aug | r25 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Ri |
06 Aug | r25 | Mitre | 2 - 0 | Atlanta |
06 Aug | r28 | San Martin S | 2 - 0 | All Boys |
06 Aug | r28 | Patronato de | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Mo |
07 Aug | r28 | CSD Flandria | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes |
07 Aug | r28 | Agropecuario | 1 - 3 | Temperley |
07 Aug | r25 | Aldosivi | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes |
08 Aug | r25 | Chaco For Ev | 2 - 1 | Racing Cordo |
08 Aug | r28 | Gimnasia y E | 4 - 1 | Almirante Br |
15 Aug | r29 | Estudiantes | 1 - 1 | Alvarado |
15 Aug | r29 | San Telmo | 0 - 1 | Agropecuario |
15 Aug | r29 | Defensores d | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia y E |
15 Aug | r29 | Almirante Br | 2 - 0 | Patronato de |
15 Aug | r29 | Temperley | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Br |
15 Aug | r29 | All Boys | 1 - 0 | CSD Flandria |
16 Aug | r29 | Nueva Chicag | 0 - 0 | San Martin S |
16 Aug | r29 | San Martin d | 1 - 0 | Defensores U |
16 Aug | r29 | Deportivo Mo | 1 - 1 | Güemes |
18 Aug | r26 | Deportivo Ri | 0 - 0 | Chaco For Ev |
19 Aug | r26 | Tristán Su� | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi |
19 Aug | r26 | Brown de Adr | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Ma |
19 Aug | r26 | Estudiantes | 1 - 1 | Atletico Raf |
19 Aug | r26 | Atlanta | 0 - 1 | Chacarita Ju |
19 Aug | r26 | Ferro Carril | 1 - 1 | Independient |
19 Aug | r26 | Quilmes | 2 - 0 | Villa Dálmi |
20 Aug | r30 | Agropecuario | 1 - 1 | Almagro |
20 Aug | r30 | Guillermo Br | 1 - 1 | San Telmo |
20 Aug | r30 | Alvarado | 0 - 0 | All Boys |
20 Aug | r26 | Gimnasia y E | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
20 Aug | r26 | Racing Cordo | 4 - 2 | Mitre |
20 Aug | r30 | Patronato de | 1 - 2 | Defensores d |
21 Aug | r30 | Defensores U | 1 - 1 | Temperley |
21 Aug | r30 | CSD Flandria | 0 - 1 | Nueva Chicag |
21 Aug | r30 | Gimnasia y E | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes |
22 Aug | r30 | Güemes | 0 - 0 | Almirante Br |
22 Aug | r30 | San Martin S | 0 - 0 | San Martin d |
25 Aug | r27 | Aldosivi | 0 - 1 | Atletico Raf |
25 Aug | r31 | Temperley | 0 - 1 | San Martin S |
26 Aug | r27 | Deportivo Ma | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes |
26 Aug | r27 | Tristán Su� | 1 - 0 | Atlanta |
26 Aug | r31 | San Telmo | 1 - 1 | Defensores U |
26 Aug | r27 | Villa Dálmi | 0 - 1 | Brown de Adr |
26 Aug | r31 | Defensores d | 4 - 1 | Güemes |
26 Aug | r31 | Nueva Chicag | 1 - 4 | Alvarado |
26 Aug | r27 | Chacarita Ju | 1 - 0 | Racing Cordo |
26 Aug | r27 | Independient | 2 - 1 | Gimnasia y E |
26 Aug | r31 | Estudiantes | 2 - 1 | Patronato de |
27 Aug | r31 | San Martin d | 2 - 0 | CSD Flandria |
27 Aug | r31 | Almirante Br | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Mo |
27 Aug | r31 | Almagro | 2 - 0 | Guillermo Br |
27 Aug | r27 | Deportivo Ma | 1 - 0 | Quilmes |
27 Aug | r27 | Mitre | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Ri |
27 Aug | r27 | Chaco For Ev | 4 - 2 | Ferro Carril |
29 Aug | r31 | All Boys | 3 - 1 | Gimnasia y E |
02 Sep | r28 | Brown de Adr | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Ma |
02 Sep | r28 | Estudiantes | 1 - 0 | Villa Dálmi |
02 Sep | r32 | Defensores U | 1 - 0 | Almagro |
02 Sep | r32 | Güemes | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes |
02 Sep | r32 | Patronato de | 3 - 2 | All Boys |
02 Sep | r28 | Quilmes | 0 - 1 | Independient |
03 Sep | r32 | Alvarado | 1 - 1 | San Martin d |
03 Sep | r32 | CSD Flandria | 2 - 3 | Temperley |
03 Sep | r32 | Guillermo Br | 1 - 0 | Agropecuario |
03 Sep | r28 | Gimnasia y E | 2 - 0 | Chaco For Ev |
03 Sep | r28 | Racing Cordo | 1 - 1 | Tristán Su� |
03 Sep | r28 | Atletico Raf | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
03 Sep | r32 | San Martin S | 1 - 2 | San Telmo |
04 Sep | r32 | Deportivo Mo | 3 - 2 | Defensores d |
04 Sep | r28 | Ferro Carril | 3 - 0 | Mitre |
05 Sep | r32 | Gimnasia y E | 2 - 1 | Nueva Chicag |
05 Sep | r28 | Deportivo Ri | 0 - 1 | Chacarita Ju |
06 Sep | r28 | Atlanta | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi |
09 Sep | r29 | Villa Dálmi | 1 - 4 | Atletico Raf |
09 Sep | r33 | Temperley | 2 - 1 | Alvarado |
10 Sep | r33 | San Martin d | 4 - 0 | Gimnasia y E |
10 Sep | r29 | Chacarita Ju | 3 - 1 | Ferro Carril |
10 Sep | r29 | Tristán Su� | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Ri |
10 Sep | r33 | Agropecuario | 2 - 0 | Defensores U |
10 Sep | r33 | San Telmo | 2 - 1 | CSD Flandria |
10 Sep | r33 | All Boys | 0 - 2 | Güemes |
10 Sep | r29 | Deportivo Ma | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes |
10 Sep | r29 | Atlanta | 2 - 2 | Racing Cordo |
10 Sep | r29 | Aldosivi | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
10 Sep | r29 | Chaco For Ev | 0 - 4 | Quilmes |
10 Sep | r29 | Mitre | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia y E |
11 Sep | r29 | Independient | 0 - 2 | Brown de Adr |
11 Sep | r33 | Nueva Chicag | 1 - 1 | Patronato de |
12 Sep | r33 | Estudiantes | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Mo |
12 Sep | r33 | Defensores d | 0 - 1 | Almirante Br |
15 Sep | r30 | Deportivo Ri | 1 - 0 | Atlanta |
16 Sep | r34 | San Martin S | 1 - 1 | Agropecuario |
16 Sep | r30 | Deportivo Ma | 4 - 0 | Villa Dálmi |
16 Sep | r34 | Güemes | 1 - 0 | Nueva Chicag |
16 Sep | r34 | CSD Flandria | 1 - 0 | Almagro |
16 Sep | r34 | Defensores U | 2 - 1 | Guillermo Br |
16 Sep | r34 | Gimnasia y E | 1 - 1 | Temperley |
16 Sep | r34 | Almirante Br | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes |
17 Sep | r30 | Estudiantes | 0 - 0 | Independient |
17 Sep | r30 | Brown de Adr | 1 - 2 | Chaco For Ev |
17 Sep | r30 | Gimnasia y E | 2 - 0 | Chacarita Ju |
17 Sep | r34 | Alvarado | 1 - 0 | San Telmo |
17 Sep | r34 | Patronato de | 1 - 3 | San Martin d |
17 Sep | r34 | Deportivo Mo | 0 - 0 | All Boys |
17 Sep | r30 | Racing Cordo | 2 - 0 | Aldosivi |
17 Sep | r30 | Quilmes | 1 - 3 | Mitre |
17 Sep | r30 | Atletico Raf | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
19 Sep | r30 | Ferro Carril | 2 - 1 | Tristán Su� |
20 Sep | r33 | Almagro | 0 - 3 | San Martin S |
23 Sep | r31 | Independient | 2 - 1 | Atletico Raf |
23 Sep | r35 | Agropecuario | 3 - 0 | CSD Flandria |
23 Sep | r35 | San Telmo | 3 - 2 | Gimnasia y E |
23 Sep | r35 | Temperley | 3 - 1 | Patronato de |
23 Sep | r31 | Chacarita Ju | 2 - 2 | Quilmes |
23 Sep | r31 | Chaco For Ev | 2 - 1 | Estudiantes |
23 Sep | r35 | San Martin d | 1 - 1 | Güemes |
24 Sep | r31 | Mitre | 3 - 0 | Brown de Adr |
24 Sep | r31 | Atlanta | 1 - 1 | Ferro Carril |
24 Sep | r31 | Tristán Su� | 1 - 2 | Gimnasia y E |
24 Sep | r35 | Almagro | 1 - 1 | Alvarado |
24 Sep | r35 | Guillermo Br | 1 - 0 | San Martin S |
24 Sep | r35 | Nueva Chicag | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Mo |
24 Sep | r31 | Racing Cordo | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Ri |
24 Sep | r35 | Estudiantes | 1 - 0 | Defensores d |
24 Sep | r31 | Aldosivi | 1 - 1 | Villa Dálmi |
25 Sep | r31 | Deportivo Ma | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
26 Sep | r35 | All Boys | 2 - 1 | Almirante Br |
29 Sep | r36 | CSD Flandria | 2 - 1 | Guillermo Br |
30 Sep | r32 | Quilmes | 5 - 1 | Tristán Su� |
30 Sep | r36 | Almirante Br | 1 - 0 | Nueva Chicag |
30 Sep | r36 | Defensores d | 1 - 0 | All Boys |
30 Sep | r36 | Güemes | 2 - 0 | Temperley |
30 Sep | r32 | Estudiantes | 0 - 1 | Mitre |
30 Sep | r32 | Ferro Carril | 3 - 1 | Racing Cordo |
30 Sep | r36 | San Martin S | 3 - 2 | Defensores U |
30 Sep | r36 | Patronato de | 1 - 0 | San Telmo |
30 Sep | r36 | Alvarado | 1 - 2 | Agropecuario |
01 Oct | r32 | Gimnasia y E | 2 - 0 | Atlanta |
01 Oct | r32 | Deportivo Ma | 1 - 1 | Independient |
01 Oct | r36 | Gimnasia y E | 4 - 3 | Almagro |
01 Oct | r32 | Atletico Raf | 1 - 3 | Chaco For Ev |
02 Oct | r32 | Brown de Adr | 1 - 2 | Chacarita Ju |
02 Oct | r32 | Deportivo Ri | 3 - 0 | Aldosivi |
02 Oct | r32 | Villa Dálmi | 2 - 3 | Deportivo Ma |
03 Oct | r36 | Deportivo Mo | 0 - 0 | San Martin d |
06 Oct | r37 | Guillermo Br | 2 - 0 | Alvarado |
06 Oct | r37 | Nueva Chicag | 2 - 1 | Defensores d |
07 Oct | r37 | All Boys | 1 - 2 | Estudiantes |
07 Oct | r33 | Atlanta | 0 - 1 | Quilmes |
07 Oct | r37 | San Telmo | 1 - 2 | Güemes |
07 Oct | r37 | Almagro | 2 - 1 | Patronato de |
07 Oct | r33 | Tristán Su� | 2 - 0 | Brown de Adr |
07 Oct | r37 | Agropecuario | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia y E |
07 Oct | r33 | Chaco For Ev | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
07 Oct | r37 | Temperley | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Mo |
08 Oct | r37 | San Martin d | 0 - 0 | Almirante Br |
08 Oct | r37 | Defensores U | 0 - 0 | CSD Flandria |
08 Oct | r33 | Aldosivi | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Ma |
08 Oct | r33 | Deportivo Ri | 1 - 1 | Ferro Carril |
08 Oct | r33 | Chacarita Ju | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes |
08 Oct | r33 | Mitre | 2 - 1 | Atletico Raf |
08 Oct | r33 | Racing Cordo | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia y E |
08 Oct | r33 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Villa Dálmi |
15 Oct | r34 | Ferro Carril | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi |
15 Oct | r34 | Gimnasia y E | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Ri |
15 Oct | r34 | Quilmes | 1 - 2 | Racing Cordo |
15 Oct | r34 | Brown de Adr | 2 - 1 | Atlanta |
15 Oct | r34 | Estudiantes | 0 - 2 | Tristán Su� |
15 Oct | r34 | Atletico Raf | 1 - 1 | Chacarita Ju |
15 Oct | r34 | Deportivo Ma | 0 - 2 | Mitre |
15 Oct | r34 | Villa Dálmi | 0 - 1 | Chaco For Ev |
15 Oct | r34 | Deportivo Ma | 0 - 1 | Independient |
16 Oct | r38 | Estudiantes | 1 - 2 | Nueva Chicag |
16 Oct | r38 | Defensores d | 2 - 1 | San Martin d |
16 Oct | r38 | Almirante Br | 2 - 0 | Temperley |
16 Oct | r38 | Deportivo Mo | 1 - 2 | San Telmo |
16 Oct | r38 | Güemes | 1 - 0 | Almagro |
16 Oct | r38 | Patronato de | 1 - 1 | Agropecuario |
16 Oct | r38 | Gimnasia y E | 5 - 0 | Guillermo Br |
16 Oct | r38 | Alvarado | 4 - 2 | Defensores U |
16 Oct | r38 | CSD Flandria | 1 - 1 | San Martin S |
28 Oct | r00 | San Martin d | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Ri |
28 Oct | r00 | Almagro | - | San Telmo |
28 Oct | r00 | Chacarita Ju | 1 - 2 | Temperley |
28 Oct | r00 | Agropecuario | 0 - 2 | Ferro Carril |
29 Oct | r00 | Deportivo Ma | 1 - 0 | San Martin S |
29 Oct | r00 | Almirante Br | 0 - 2 | Independient |
29 Oct | r00 | Estudiantes | 1 - 0 | Mitre |
31 Oct | r00 | Atletico Raf | 1 - 0 | Defensores d |
04 Nov | r00 | Quilmes | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia y E |
05 Nov | r00 | Temperley | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Ma |
05 Nov | r00 | Ferro Carril | 1 - 1 | Almirante Br |
07 Nov | r00 | Deportivo Ri | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes |
09 Nov | r00 | Atletico Raf | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes |
11 Nov | r00 | Almirante Br | 0 - 0 | Ferro Carril |
12 Nov | r00 | Deportivo Ma | 2 - 0 | Temperley |
13 Nov | r00 | Estudiantes | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Ri |
14 Nov | r00 | Estudiantes | 0 - 0 | Atletico Raf |
20 Nov | r00 | Deportivo Ri | 2 - 0 | Almirante Br |
22 Nov | r00 | Estudiantes | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
26 Nov | r00 | Almirante Br | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Ri |
26 Nov | r00 | Deportivo Ma | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes |
02 Dec | r00 | Deportivo Ma | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Ri |