Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Brazilian Serie C
/
2020
League
Brazilian Serie C
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Brazilian Serie C
Season
2020
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
São José vs Sao Bento
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Ituano vs Tombense
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Paysandu vs Santa Cruz
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Brusque vs Ypiranga
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Manaus FC vs Vila Nova
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Jacuipense vs Remo
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Ferroviario vs Botafogo PB
Mon 10 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Londrina EC vs Criciuma
Mon 10 Aug 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Boa Esporte Clube vs Volta Redonda
Mon 10 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Londrina EC vs Criciuma
Round 2
Thu 13 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Sao Bento vs Brusque
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Tombense vs São José
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Vila Nova vs Paysandu
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Criciuma vs Boa Esporte Clube
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Ypiranga vs Londrina EC
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Remo vs Ferroviario
Mon 17 Aug 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Volta Redonda vs Ituano
Mon 17 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Botafogo PB vs Manaus FC
Tue 18 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Santa Cruz vs Treze
Round 3
Thu 20 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
São José vs Brusque
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Jacuipense vs Manaus FC
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Volta Redonda vs Tombense
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Ferroviario vs Vila Nova
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Paysandu vs Treze
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Ituano vs Londrina EC
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Boa Esporte Clube vs Ypiranga
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Botafogo PB vs Santa Cruz
Mon 24 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Imperatriz vs Remo
Mon 24 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Criciuma vs Sao Bento
Round 4
Fri 28 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Jacuipense vs Botafogo PB
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Santa Cruz vs Imperatriz
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Santa Cruz vs Imperatriz
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Manaus FC vs Paysandu
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
São José vs Volta Redonda
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Londrina EC vs Boa Esporte Clube
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Brusque vs Ituano
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Remo vs Vila Nova
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Treze vs Ferroviario
Wed 02 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Sao Bento vs Ypiranga
Round 5
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Londrina EC vs Sao Bento
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Ituano vs São José
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Imperatriz vs Botafogo PB
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Vila Nova vs Santa Cruz
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Ypiranga vs Tombense
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Criciuma vs Volta Redonda
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Boa Esporte Clube vs Brusque
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Ferroviario vs Manaus FC
Wed 09 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Paysandu vs Jacuipense
Round 6
Thu 10 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Volta Redonda vs Ypiranga
Thu 10 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Treze vs Remo
Round 6
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Ituano vs Criciuma
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
São José vs Boa Esporte Clube
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Tombense vs Sao Bento
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Botafogo PB vs Vila Nova
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Paysandu vs Imperatriz
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Santa Cruz vs Remo
Mon 14 Sep 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Manaus FC vs Treze
Mon 14 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Jacuipense vs Ferroviario
Round 7
Thu 17 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Londrina EC vs São José
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Sao Bento vs Volta Redonda
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Treze vs Jacuipense
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Manaus FC vs Santa Cruz
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Boa Esporte Clube vs Ituano
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Brusque vs Tombense
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Ypiranga vs Criciuma
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Remo vs Botafogo PB
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Ferroviario vs Paysandu
Mon 21 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Vila Nova vs Imperatriz
Round 8
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Criciuma vs São José
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Sao Bento vs Boa Esporte Clube
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Imperatriz vs Ferroviario
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Vila Nova vs Treze
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Botafogo PB vs Paysandu
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Volta Redonda vs Brusque
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Ypiranga vs Ituano
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Tombense vs Londrina EC
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Remo vs Manaus FC
Mon 28 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Santa Cruz vs Jacuipense
Wed 30 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Tombense vs Criciuma
Round 6
Thu 01 Oct 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Brusque vs Londrina EC
Round 9
Fri 02 Oct 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Ituano vs Sao Bento
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 18:00:00 -
São José vs Ypiranga
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Manaus FC vs Imperatriz
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Treze vs Botafogo PB
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Paysandu vs Remo
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Ferroviario vs Santa Cruz
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Boa Esporte Clube vs Tombense
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Londrina EC vs Volta Redonda
Mon 05 Oct 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Brusque vs Criciuma
Mon 05 Oct 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Jacuipense vs Vila Nova
Thu 08 Oct 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Treze vs Imperatriz
Round 10
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Volta Redonda vs Boa Esporte Clube
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Botafogo PB vs Ferroviario
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Tombense vs Ituano
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Remo vs Jacuipense
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Ypiranga vs Brusque
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Imperatriz vs Treze
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Santa Cruz vs Paysandu
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Criciuma vs Londrina EC
Mon 12 Oct 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Vila Nova vs Manaus FC
Show more events (208 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details