Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Bulgarian First League
/
2023-2024
League
Bulgarian First League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Bulgarian First League
Season
2023-2024
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 14 Jul 2023 - 15:45:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Beroe
Fri 14 Jul 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Krumovgrad vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Sat 15 Jul 2023 - 15:45:00 -
Levski Sofia vs CSKA 1948
Sat 15 Jul 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Cherno More
Sun 16 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Botev Plovdiv
Sun 16 Jul 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs CSKA Sofia
Mon 17 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Botev Vratsa
Mon 17 Jul 2023 - 17:45:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Slavia Sofia
Round 2
Fri 21 Jul 2023 - 16:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Fri 21 Jul 2023 - 18:15:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Krumovgrad
Sat 22 Jul 2023 - 16:15:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia
Sat 22 Jul 2023 - 18:30:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 23 Jul 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Cherno More vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Sun 23 Jul 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Mon 24 Jul 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Slavia Sofia
Mon 24 Jul 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Beroe vs Arda Kardzhali
Round 3
Fri 28 Jul 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Krumovgrad vs Cherno More
Sat 29 Jul 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Beroe
Sat 29 Jul 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Botev Plovdiv
Sun 30 Jul 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Mon 31 Jul 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Botev Vratsa
Round 4
Fri 04 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Cherno More vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Fri 04 Aug 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Arda Kardzhali
Sat 05 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Sat 05 Aug 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 06 Aug 2023 - 15:45:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
Sun 06 Aug 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia
Mon 07 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Mon 07 Aug 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Beroe vs Krumovgrad
Round 5
Fri 11 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Fri 11 Aug 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 12 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Botev Plovdiv
Sat 12 Aug 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Cherno More
Sun 13 Aug 2023 - 15:45:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Botev Vratsa
Sun 13 Aug 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs CSKA Sofia
Mon 14 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Beroe
Mon 14 Aug 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Krumovgrad vs CSKA 1948
Round 6
Fri 18 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Fri 18 Aug 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Arda Kardzhali
Sat 19 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Beroe vs Slavia Sofia
Sat 19 Aug 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs CSKA Sofia
Sun 20 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Krumovgrad
Sun 20 Aug 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Cherno More vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Mon 21 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Round 7
Fri 25 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Botev Vratsa
Fri 25 Aug 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Krumovgrad vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 18:15:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Botev Plovdiv
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Beroe
Mon 28 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs CSKA 1948
Round 8
Fri 01 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Arda Kardzhali
Fri 01 Sep 2023 - 16:15:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Cherno More
Fri 01 Sep 2023 - 18:30:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Beroe vs CSKA Sofia
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Krumovgrad
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Thu 14 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Round 9
Fri 15 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Vratsa
Fri 15 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Cherno More vs Beroe
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Botev Plovdiv
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 14:45:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 17:15:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs CSKA 1948
Mon 18 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Mon 18 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Krumovgrad vs Levski Sofia
Round 10
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Beroe
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Cherno More
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Krumovgrad
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Round 11
Tue 26 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Beroe vs CSKA 1948
Tue 26 Sep 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Cherno More vs Botev Plovdiv
Wed 27 Sep 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Botev Vratsa
Wed 27 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Levski Sofia
Wed 27 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Thu 28 Sep 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Thu 28 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Krumovgrad vs Arda Kardzhali
Thu 28 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Round 12
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs CSKA 1948
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 14:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Cherno More
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Mon 02 Oct 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Krumovgrad
Mon 02 Oct 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Slavia Sofia
Mon 02 Oct 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia
Round 13
Fri 06 Oct 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Krumovgrad vs Botev Vratsa
Fri 06 Oct 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Beroe vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 11:45:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Levski Sofia
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 14:45:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 17:15:00 -
Cherno More vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 14:45:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Botev Plovdiv
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 17:15:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Round 14
Fri 20 Oct 2023 - 13:45:00 -
Krumovgrad vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Show more events (282 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details