15 Jul | r01 | Dinamo Zagre | 3 - 2 | NK Lokomotiv |
16 Jul | r01 | Osijek | 2 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
16 Jul | r01 | Šibenik | 0 - 1 | Rijeka |
17 Jul | r01 | NK Varaždin | 0 - 1 | Slaven Belup |
17 Jul | r01 | NK Istra 196 | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split |
22 Jul | r02 | NK Istra 196 | 1 - 2 | NK Varaždin |
23 Jul | r02 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 0 | Šibenik |
23 Jul | r02 | Slaven Belup | 1 - 5 | Dinamo Zagre |
24 Jul | r02 | NK Lokomotiv | 2 - 1 | Osijek |
29 Jul | r03 | Šibenik | 2 - 1 | NK Lokomotiv |
29 Jul | r03 | Dinamo Zagre | 4 - 1 | NK Istra 196 |
30 Jul | r03 | NK Varaždin | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split |
31 Jul | r03 | Osijek | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belup |
31 Jul | r03 | Rijeka | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
05 Aug | r04 | NK Varaždin | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagre |
06 Aug | r04 | Slaven Belup | 0 - 0 | Šibenik |
06 Aug | r04 | NK Istra 196 | 1 - 0 | Osijek |
07 Aug | r04 | NK Lokomotiv | 3 - 1 | Rijeka |
12 Aug | r05 | Šibenik | 0 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
13 Aug | r05 | HNK Gorica | 3 - 2 | NK Lokomotiv |
13 Aug | r05 | Dinamo Zagre | 4 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
14 Aug | r05 | Osijek | 2 - 2 | NK Varaždin |
14 Aug | r05 | Rijeka | 0 - 1 | Slaven Belup |
19 Aug | r06 | Slaven Belup | 2 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
20 Aug | r06 | NK Varaždin | 2 - 2 | Šibenik |
20 Aug | r06 | Dinamo Zagre | 5 - 2 | Osijek |
21 Aug | r06 | NK Istra 196 | 1 - 1 | Rijeka |
21 Aug | r06 | Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | NK Lokomotiv |
26 Aug | r07 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 2 | NK Istra 196 |
27 Aug | r07 | NK Lokomotiv | 0 - 1 | Slaven Belup |
27 Aug | r07 | Rijeka | 1 - 2 | NK Varaždin |
28 Aug | r07 | Šibenik | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Zagre |
28 Aug | r07 | Osijek | 2 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
02 Sep | r08 | Dinamo Zagre | 3 - 1 | Rijeka |
03 Sep | r08 | NK Varaždin | 2 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
03 Sep | r08 | Osijek | 1 - 1 | Šibenik |
04 Sep | r08 | NK Istra 196 | 1 - 2 | NK Lokomotiv |
04 Sep | r08 | Hajduk Split | 5 - 1 | Slaven Belup |
09 Sep | r09 | Šibenik | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
10 Sep | r09 | Rijeka | 0 - 3 | Osijek |
10 Sep | r09 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagre |
11 Sep | r09 | Slaven Belup | 0 - 3 | NK Istra 196 |
11 Sep | r09 | NK Lokomotiv | 1 - 2 | NK Varaždin |
14 Sep | r02 | Hajduk Split | 2 - 0 | Rijeka |
16 Sep | r10 | Slaven Belup | 1 - 0 | NK Varaždin |
17 Sep | r10 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 1 | Osijek |
17 Sep | r10 | Hajduk Split | 2 - 2 | NK Istra 196 |
18 Sep | r10 | Rijeka | 0 - 0 | Šibenik |
18 Sep | r10 | NK Lokomotiv | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Zagre |
30 Sep | r11 | NK Varaždin | 1 - 1 | NK Istra 196 |
01 Oct | r11 | Osijek | 4 - 1 | NK Lokomotiv |
01 Oct | r11 | Dinamo Zagre | 4 - 1 | Slaven Belup |
02 Oct | r11 | Rijeka | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
02 Oct | r11 | Šibenik | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
07 Oct | r12 | NK Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | Šibenik |
08 Oct | r12 | Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | NK Varaždin |
09 Oct | r12 | Slaven Belup | 0 - 4 | Osijek |
09 Oct | r12 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 2 | Rijeka |
14 Oct | r13 | Šibenik | 0 - 2 | Slaven Belup |
15 Oct | r13 | Osijek | 2 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
15 Oct | r13 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
16 Oct | r13 | Dinamo Zagre | 3 - 1 | NK Varaždin |
16 Oct | r13 | Rijeka | 3 - 0 | NK Lokomotiv |
21 Oct | r14 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagre |
22 Oct | r14 | NK Lokomotiv | 2 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
22 Oct | r14 | NK Varaždin | 4 - 1 | Osijek |
23 Oct | r14 | NK Istra 196 | 0 - 0 | Šibenik |
23 Oct | r14 | Slaven Belup | 2 - 1 | Rijeka |
26 Oct | r04 | Hajduk Split | 3 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
28 Oct | r15 | Šibenik | 1 - 2 | NK Varaždin |
29 Oct | r15 | Rijeka | 0 - 1 | NK Istra 196 |
29 Oct | r15 | Osijek | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagre |
30 Oct | r15 | NK Lokomotiv | 2 - 2 | Hajduk Split |
31 Oct | r15 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 1 | Slaven Belup |
04 Nov | r16 | NK Istra 196 | 1 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
05 Nov | r16 | Slaven Belup | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiv |
05 Nov | r16 | Hajduk Split | 3 - 1 | Osijek |
06 Nov | r16 | NK Varaždin | 0 - 3 | Rijeka |
06 Nov | r16 | Dinamo Zagre | 3 - 0 | Šibenik |
12 Nov | r17 | NK Lokomotiv | 2 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
12 Nov | r17 | Slaven Belup | 2 - 2 | Hajduk Split |
13 Nov | r17 | Šibenik | 0 - 2 | Osijek |
13 Nov | r17 | Rijeka | 2 - 7 | Dinamo Zagre |
18 Jan | r17 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 0 | NK Varaždin |
20 Jan | r18 | NK Istra 196 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belup |
21 Jan | r18 | Osijek | 1 - 1 | Rijeka |
21 Jan | r18 | Dinamo Zagre | 0 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
22 Jan | r18 | Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | Šibenik |
22 Jan | r18 | NK Varaždin | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiv |
27 Jan | r19 | NK Varaždin | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belup |
28 Jan | r19 | Šibenik | 1 - 2 | Rijeka |
28 Jan | r19 | Dinamo Zagre | 2 - 1 | NK Lokomotiv |
29 Jan | r19 | Osijek | 2 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
29 Jan | r19 | NK Istra 196 | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Split |
03 Feb | r20 | NK Istra 196 | 2 - 1 | NK Varaždin |
04 Feb | r20 | NK Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | Osijek |
04 Feb | r20 | Slaven Belup | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagre |
05 Feb | r20 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 3 | Šibenik |
05 Feb | r20 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 2 | Rijeka |
10 Feb | r21 | Dinamo Zagre | 1 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |