01 Mar | r01 | FC Flora Tal | 2 - 0 | Nõmme Unite |
02 Mar | r01 | Kuressaare | 0 - 6 | Nomme Kalju |
02 Mar | r01 | FC Levadia T | 6 - 0 | Trans Narva |
03 Mar | r01 | Tallinna Kal | 1 - 1 | Tartu JK Tam |
03 Mar | r01 | Pärnu JK Va | 0 - 3 | Paide Linnam |
09 Mar | r02 | Tartu JK Tam | 1 - 0 | Pärnu JK Va |
09 Mar | r02 | Kuressaare | 0 - 6 | FC Levadia T |
09 Mar | r02 | Nomme Kalju | 3 - 0 | Trans Narva |
10 Mar | r02 | Paide Linnam | 3 - 1 | Nõmme Unite |
10 Mar | r02 | FC Flora Tal | 2 - 2 | Tallinna Kal |
16 Mar | r03 | Tallinna Kal | 0 - 2 | FC Levadia T |
16 Mar | r03 | Paide Linnam | 2 - 1 | FC Flora Tal |
16 Mar | r03 | Trans Narva | 0 - 5 | Tartu JK Tam |
17 Mar | r03 | Pärnu JK Va | 3 - 2 | Kuressaare |
17 Mar | r03 | Nõmme Unite | 0 - 0 | Nomme Kalju |
29 Mar | r04 | Kuressaare | 3 - 0 | Tallinna Kal |
30 Mar | r04 | Pärnu JK Va | 1 - 2 | Nomme Kalju |
30 Mar | r04 | Trans Narva | 2 - 0 | Nõmme Unite |
31 Mar | r04 | Tartu JK Tam | 0 - 0 | FC Flora Tal |
31 Mar | r04 | FC Levadia T | 2 - 0 | Paide Linnam |
05 Apr | r05 | Nõmme Unite | 2 - 1 | Tartu JK Tam |
06 Apr | r05 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 5 | FC Levadia T |
06 Apr | r05 | Paide Linnam | 3 - 1 | Kuressaare |
06 Apr | r05 | FC Flora Tal | 4 - 3 | Trans Narva |
07 Apr | r05 | Tallinna Kal | 3 - 1 | Pärnu JK Va |
13 Apr | r06 | Tartu JK Tam | 1 - 2 | Kuressaare |
13 Apr | r06 | Trans Narva | 2 - 2 | Tallinna Kal |
13 Apr | r06 | FC Levadia T | 2 - 0 | Nõmme Unite |
14 Apr | r06 | Pärnu JK Va | 1 - 3 | FC Flora Tal |
14 Apr | r06 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 1 | Paide Linnam |
16 Apr | r19 | Tallinna Kal | 1 - 2 | FC Levadia T |
17 Apr | r19 | FC Flora Tal | 1 - 3 | Paide Linnam |
20 Apr | r07 | Nõmme Unite | 0 - 2 | Tallinna Kal |
20 Apr | r07 | Paide Linnam | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Tam |
20 Apr | r07 | FC Levadia T | 1 - 1 | Pärnu JK Va |
21 Apr | r07 | Kuressaare | 5 - 0 | Trans Narva |
21 Apr | r07 | FC Flora Tal | 2 - 2 | Nomme Kalju |
26 Apr | r08 | Pärnu JK Va | 2 - 1 | Nõmme Unite |
27 Apr | r08 | Tallinna Kal | 0 - 2 | Nomme Kalju |
27 Apr | r08 | Kuressaare | 2 - 2 | FC Flora Tal |
28 Apr | r08 | Tartu JK Tam | 0 - 3 | FC Levadia T |
28 Apr | r08 | Trans Narva | 1 - 1 | Paide Linnam |
01 May | r21 | FC Levadia T | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnam |
01 May | r21 | Tallinna Kal | 0 - 3 | FC Flora Tal |
03 May | r09 | Nomme Kalju | 4 - 2 | Tartu JK Tam |
04 May | r09 | Nõmme Unite | 1 - 1 | Kuressaare |
04 May | r09 | Trans Narva | 0 - 0 | Pärnu JK Va |
04 May | r09 | Paide Linnam | 2 - 0 | Tallinna Kal |
05 May | r09 | FC Flora Tal | 1 - 0 | FC Levadia T |
11 May | r10 | FC Flora Tal | - | Pärnu JK Va |
11 May | r10 | Kuressaare | - | Tartu JK Tam |
12 May | r10 | FC Levadia T | - | Nomme Kalju |
12 May | r10 | Tallinna Kal | - | Trans Narva |
12 May | r10 | Nõmme Unite | - | Paide Linnam |
18 May | r11 | Tartu JK Tam | - | Paide Linnam |
18 May | r11 | Trans Narva | - | FC Flora Tal |
18 May | r11 | Nomme Kalju | - | Kuressaare |
19 May | r11 | Tallinna Kal | - | Nõmme Unite |
19 May | r11 | Pärnu JK Va | - | FC Levadia T |
21 May | r12 | FC Flora Tal | - | Kuressaare |
22 May | r12 | Paide Linnam | - | Nomme Kalju |
22 May | r12 | FC Levadia T | - | Tallinna Kal |
23 May | r12 | Nõmme Unite | - | Trans Narva |
23 May | r12 | Pärnu JK Va | - | Tartu JK Tam |
27 May | r13 | Tartu JK Tam | - | Trans Narva |
28 May | r13 | Kuressaare | - | Pärnu JK Va |
28 May | r13 | Nomme Kalju | - | Nõmme Unite |
29 May | r13 | Tallinna Kal | - | FC Flora Tal |
29 May | r13 | Paide Linnam | - | FC Levadia T |
31 May | r14 | Nõmme Unite | - | Pärnu JK Va |
01 Jun | r14 | FC Flora Tal | - | Paide Linnam |
01 Jun | r14 | FC Levadia T | - | Kuressaare |
02 Jun | r14 | Trans Narva | - | Nomme Kalju |
02 Jun | r14 | Tartu JK Tam | - | Tallinna Kal |
15 Jun | r15 | Tallinna Kal | - | Paide Linnam |
15 Jun | r15 | Nomme Kalju | - | FC Flora Tal |
15 Jun | r15 | Pärnu JK Va | - | Trans Narva |
16 Jun | r15 | FC Levadia T | - | Tartu JK Tam |
16 Jun | r15 | Kuressaare | - | Nõmme Unite |
18 Jun | r16 | Paide Linnam | - | Pärnu JK Va |
18 Jun | r16 | Nomme Kalju | - | Tallinna Kal |
19 Jun | r16 | Nõmme Unite | - | FC Levadia T |
19 Jun | r16 | Trans Narva | - | Kuressaare |
19 Jun | r16 | FC Flora Tal | - | Tartu JK Tam |
28 Jun | r17 | Nõmme Unite | - | FC Flora Tal |
28 Jun | r17 | Kuressaare | - | Paide Linnam |
28 Jun | r17 | Tartu JK Tam | - | Nomme Kalju |
28 Jun | r17 | Trans Narva | - | FC Levadia T |
28 Jun | r17 | Pärnu JK Va | - | Tallinna Kal |
03 Jul | r18 | Nomme Kalju | - | Pärnu JK Va |
03 Jul | r18 | Tartu JK Tam | - | Nõmme Unite |
03 Jul | r18 | Tallinna Kal | - | Kuressaare |
04 Jul | r18 | Paide Linnam | - | Trans Narva |
04 Jul | r18 | FC Levadia T | - | FC Flora Tal |
12 Jul | r19 | Kuressaare | - | Tartu JK Tam |
13 Jul | r19 | Trans Narva | - | Nomme Kalju |
13 Jul | r19 | Pärnu JK Va | - | Nõmme Unite |
19 Jul | r20 | Tartu JK Tam | - | FC Flora Tal |
19 Jul | r20 | Nõmme Unite | - | Nomme Kalju |
20 Jul | r20 | Pärnu JK Va | - | Trans Narva |