01 Mar | r01 | Dinamo Batum | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti-191 |
02 Mar | r01 | Saburtalo Tb | 1 - 0 | FC Telavi |
02 Mar | r01 | Dinamo Tbili | 2 - 0 | Samgurali |
02 Mar | r01 | Torpedo Kuta | 4 - 1 | FC Samtredia |
03 Mar | r01 | Dila Gori | 2 - 0 | Gagra |
06 Mar | r02 | FC Samtredia | 1 - 1 | Kolkheti-191 |
06 Mar | r02 | Torpedo Kuta | 2 - 3 | Saburtalo Tb |
06 Mar | r02 | FC Telavi | 4 - 0 | Dinamo Tbili |
07 Mar | r02 | Samgurali | 0 - 1 | Dila Gori |
07 Mar | r02 | Gagra | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Batum |
10 Mar | r03 | Saburtalo Tb | 2 - 2 | FC Samtredia |
10 Mar | r03 | Dinamo Tbili | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Kuta |
11 Mar | r03 | Kolkheti-191 | 2 - 1 | Gagra |
11 Mar | r03 | Dila Gori | 1 - 0 | FC Telavi |
11 Mar | r03 | Dinamo Batum | 1 - 0 | Samgurali |
15 Mar | r04 | Samgurali | 1 - 1 | Kolkheti-191 |
15 Mar | r04 | Saburtalo Tb | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbili |
16 Mar | r04 | FC Samtredia | 1 - 3 | Gagra |
16 Mar | r04 | Torpedo Kuta | 1 - 0 | Dila Gori |
16 Mar | r04 | FC Telavi | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Batum |
29 Mar | r05 | Dila Gori | 3 - 1 | Saburtalo Tb |
29 Mar | r05 | Kolkheti-191 | 3 - 1 | FC Telavi |
29 Mar | r05 | Dinamo Batum | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Kuta |
30 Mar | r05 | Dinamo Tbili | 1 - 1 | FC Samtredia |
30 Mar | r05 | Gagra | 0 - 0 | Samgurali |
02 Apr | r06 | Saburtalo Tb | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Batum |
02 Apr | r06 | Torpedo Kuta | 3 - 2 | Kolkheti-191 |
03 Apr | r06 | FC Samtredia | 2 - 0 | Samgurali |
03 Apr | r06 | FC Telavi | 1 - 0 | Gagra |
03 Apr | r06 | Dinamo Tbili | 2 - 2 | Dila Gori |
06 Apr | r07 | Kolkheti-191 | 1 - 2 | Saburtalo Tb |
07 Apr | r07 | Samgurali | 2 - 1 | FC Telavi |
07 Apr | r07 | Gagra | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kuta |
07 Apr | r07 | Dila Gori | 3 - 0 | FC Samtredia |
08 Apr | r07 | Dinamo Batum | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Tbili |
11 Apr | r08 | FC Samtredia | 1 - 2 | FC Telavi |
11 Apr | r08 | Saburtalo Tb | 3 - 1 | Gagra |
11 Apr | r08 | Torpedo Kuta | 3 - 1 | Samgurali |
12 Apr | r08 | Dinamo Tbili | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti-191 |
12 Apr | r08 | Dila Gori | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batum |
15 Apr | r09 | Samgurali | 2 - 3 | Saburtalo Tb |
15 Apr | r09 | FC Telavi | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kuta |
16 Apr | r09 | Gagra | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Tbili |
16 Apr | r09 | Kolkheti-191 | 1 - 3 | Dila Gori |
16 Apr | r09 | Dinamo Batum | 3 - 1 | FC Samtredia |
19 Apr | r10 | FC Telavi | 0 - 3 | Saburtalo Tb |
20 Apr | r10 | FC Samtredia | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kuta |
20 Apr | r10 | Samgurali | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Tbili |
20 Apr | r10 | Kolkheti-191 | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Batum |
21 Apr | r10 | Gagra | 0 - 1 | Dila Gori |
26 Apr | r11 | Kolkheti-191 | 2 - 0 | FC Samtredia |
26 Apr | r11 | Dinamo Tbili | 0 - 0 | FC Telavi |
27 Apr | r11 | Saburtalo Tb | 3 - 3 | Torpedo Kuta |
27 Apr | r11 | Dila Gori | 1 - 1 | Samgurali |
27 Apr | r11 | Dinamo Batum | 0 - 1 | Gagra |
01 May | r12 | Samgurali | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Batum |
01 May | r12 | Gagra | 2 - 0 | Kolkheti-191 |
02 May | r12 | FC Samtredia | 0 - 3 | Saburtalo Tb |
02 May | r12 | FC Telavi | 0 - 1 | Dila Gori |
02 May | r12 | Torpedo Kuta | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbili |
10 May | r13 | Gagra | - | FC Samtredia |
10 May | r13 | Dila Gori | - | Torpedo Kuta |
10 May | r13 | Kolkheti-191 | - | Samgurali |
10 May | r13 | Dinamo Tbili | - | Saburtalo Tb |
11 May | r13 | Dinamo Batum | - | FC Telavi |
14 May | r14 | Samgurali | - | Gagra |
14 May | r14 | FC Samtredia | - | Dinamo Tbili |
14 May | r14 | Saburtalo Tb | - | Dila Gori |
15 May | r14 | FC Telavi | - | Kolkheti-191 |
15 May | r14 | Torpedo Kuta | - | Dinamo Batum |
18 May | r15 | Samgurali | - | FC Samtredia |
18 May | r15 | Dila Gori | - | Dinamo Tbili |
19 May | r15 | Gagra | - | FC Telavi |
19 May | r15 | Kolkheti-191 | - | Torpedo Kuta |
19 May | r15 | Dinamo Batum | - | Saburtalo Tb |
23 May | r16 | FC Samtredia | - | Dila Gori |
23 May | r16 | Saburtalo Tb | - | Kolkheti-191 |
23 May | r16 | Dinamo Tbili | - | Dinamo Batum |
24 May | r16 | FC Telavi | - | Samgurali |
24 May | r16 | Torpedo Kuta | - | Gagra |
27 May | r17 | Kolkheti-191 | - | Dinamo Tbili |
27 May | r17 | Dinamo Batum | - | Dila Gori |
28 May | r17 | Samgurali | - | Torpedo Kuta |
28 May | r17 | FC Telavi | - | FC Samtredia |
28 May | r17 | Gagra | - | Saburtalo Tb |
01 Jun | r18 | FC Samtredia | - | Dinamo Batum |
01 Jun | r18 | Dinamo Tbili | - | Gagra |
01 Jun | r18 | Torpedo Kuta | - | FC Telavi |
02 Jun | r18 | Saburtalo Tb | - | Samgurali |
02 Jun | r18 | Dila Gori | - | Kolkheti-191 |
03 Aug | r19 | Saburtalo Tb | - | FC Telavi |
03 Aug | r19 | Dinamo Batum | - | Kolkheti-191 |
03 Aug | r19 | Dinamo Tbili | - | Samgurali |
03 Aug | r19 | Torpedo Kuta | - | FC Samtredia |
03 Aug | r19 | Dila Gori | - | Gagra |
10 Aug | r20 | Gagra | - | Dinamo Batum |
10 Aug | r20 | Torpedo Kuta | - | Saburtalo Tb |
10 Aug | r20 | Samgurali | - | Dila Gori |
10 Aug | r20 | FC Samtredia | - | Kolkheti-191 |
10 Aug | r20 | FC Telavi | - | Dinamo Tbili |