08 Aug | r01 | Vardar | 0 - 1 | Borec |
09 Aug | r01 | Shkupi | 2 - 2 | Shkendija 79 |
09 Aug | r01 | Makedonija G | 2 - 1 | Rabotnichki |
09 Aug | r01 | Belasica | 0 - 6 | Sileks |
09 Aug | r01 | Pelister | 1 - 0 | Akademija Pa |
09 Aug | r01 | Renova | 0 - 0 | Struga |
14 Aug | r02 | Sileks | 2 - 2 | Pelister |
15 Aug | r02 | Rabotnichki | 2 - 0 | Belasica |
15 Aug | r02 | Rabotnichki | 2 - 0 | Belasica |
16 Aug | r02 | Sileks | 2 - 2 | Pelister |
16 Aug | r02 | Shkendija 79 | 2 - 0 | Struga |
16 Aug | r02 | Borec | 1 - 1 | Renova |
16 Aug | r02 | Akademija Pa | 0 - 1 | Vardar |
16 Aug | r02 | Shkupi | 3 - 1 | Makedonija G |
21 Aug | r03 | Belasica | 0 - 2 | Shkupi |
21 Aug | r03 | Belasica | 0 - 2 | Shkupi |
22 Aug | r03 | Makedonija G | 0 - 1 | Shkendija 79 |
22 Aug | r03 | Renova | 1 - 0 | Akademija Pa |
22 Aug | r03 | Makedonija G | 0 - 1 | Shkendija 79 |
22 Aug | r03 | Renova | 2 - 0 | Akademija Pa |
23 Aug | r03 | Pelister | 0 - 0 | Rabotnichki |
23 Aug | r03 | Vardar | 0 - 4 | Sileks |
23 Aug | r03 | Struga | 1 - 0 | Borec |
29 Aug | r04 | Akademija Pa | 1 - 0 | Struga |
29 Aug | r04 | Rabotnichki | 1 - 1 | Vardar |
29 Aug | r04 | Makedonija G | 2 - 1 | Belasica |
30 Aug | r04 | Shkupi | 1 - 0 | Pelister |
31 Aug | r04 | Shkendija 79 | 1 - 1 | Borec |
31 Aug | r04 | Sileks | 3 - 1 | Renova |
12 Sep | r05 | Belasica | 0 - 3 | Shkendija 79 |
12 Sep | r05 | Struga | 2 - 0 | Sileks |
13 Sep | r05 | Borec | 2 - 0 | Akademija Pa |
13 Sep | r05 | Pelister | 0 - 0 | Makedonija G |
13 Sep | r05 | Vardar | 1 - 0 | Shkupi |
13 Sep | r05 | Renova | 0 - 1 | Rabotnichki |
19 Sep | r06 | Rabotnichki | 1 - 1 | Struga |
19 Sep | r06 | Makedonija G | 2 - 1 | Vardar |
20 Sep | r06 | Sileks | 1 - 2 | Borec |
20 Sep | r06 | Shkendija 79 | 2 - 1 | Akademija Pa |
20 Sep | r06 | Shkupi | 4 - 3 | Renova |
20 Sep | r06 | Belasica | 0 - 2 | Pelister |
26 Sep | r07 | Borec | 0 - 0 | Rabotnichki |
27 Sep | r07 | Vardar | 3 - 1 | Belasica |
27 Sep | r07 | Pelister | 1 - 3 | Shkendija 79 |
27 Sep | r07 | Renova | 1 - 3 | Makedonija G |
27 Sep | r07 | Struga | 2 - 0 | Shkupi |
27 Sep | r07 | Akademija Pa | 1 - 0 | Sileks |
03 Oct | r08 | Shkupi | 3 - 0 | Borec |
03 Oct | r08 | Rabotnichki | 0 - 0 | Akademija Pa |
03 Oct | r08 | Shkendija 79 | 1 - 1 | Sileks |
03 Oct | r08 | Makedonija G | 2 - 0 | Struga |
03 Oct | r08 | Belasica | 1 - 1 | Renova |
04 Oct | r08 | Pelister | 1 - 1 | Vardar |
17 Oct | r09 | Vardar | 1 - 5 | Shkendija 79 |
18 Oct | r09 | Borec | 2 - 1 | Makedonija G |
18 Oct | r09 | Renova | 0 - 0 | Pelister |
18 Oct | r09 | Struga | 3 - 0 | Belasica |
18 Oct | r09 | Akademija Pa | 0 - 1 | Shkupi |
18 Oct | r09 | Sileks | 4 - 3 | Rabotnichki |
24 Oct | r10 | Shkupi | 1 - 0 | Sileks |
25 Oct | r10 | Belasica | 2 - 2 | Borec |
25 Oct | r10 | Shkendija 79 | 1 - 1 | Rabotnichki |
25 Oct | r10 | Makedonija G | 3 - 1 | Akademija Pa |
25 Oct | r10 | Pelister | 1 - 1 | Struga |
25 Oct | r10 | Vardar | 3 - 3 | Renova |
07 Nov | r11 | Borec | 3 - 0 | Pelister |
07 Nov | r11 | Struga | 2 - 2 | Vardar |
07 Nov | r11 | Renova | 1 - 3 | Shkendija 79 |
07 Nov | r11 | Akademija Pa | 1 - 2 | Belasica |
07 Nov | r11 | Rabotnichki | 2 - 2 | Shkupi |
08 Nov | r11 | Sileks | 0 - 3 | Makedonija G |
21 Nov | r12 | Borec | 0 - 2 | Vardar |
22 Nov | r12 | Rabotnichki | 1 - 3 | Makedonija G |
22 Nov | r12 | Shkendija 79 | 1 - 1 | Shkupi |
22 Nov | r12 | Sileks | 0 - 1 | Belasica |
22 Nov | r12 | Akademija Pa | 3 - 2 | Pelister |
22 Nov | r12 | Struga | 1 - 0 | Renova |
28 Nov | r13 | Vardar | 2 - 0 | Akademija Pa |
29 Nov | r13 | Renova | 1 - 0 | Borec |
29 Nov | r13 | Struga | 1 - 1 | Shkendija 79 |
29 Nov | r13 | Pelister | 1 - 2 | Sileks |
29 Nov | r13 | Belasica | 2 - 2 | Rabotnichki |
29 Nov | r13 | Makedonija G | 0 - 0 | Shkupi |
02 Dec | r14 | Borec | 2 - 1 | Struga |
02 Dec | r14 | Shkupi | 3 - 1 | Belasica |
02 Dec | r14 | Shkendija 79 | 5 - 0 | Makedonija G |
02 Dec | r14 | Rabotnichki | 1 - 0 | Pelister |
02 Dec | r14 | Sileks | 1 - 0 | Vardar |
02 Dec | r14 | Akademija Pa | 0 - 1 | Renova |
05 Dec | r15 | Borec | 0 - 2 | Shkendija 79 |
06 Dec | r15 | Struga | 1 - 1 | Akademija Pa |
06 Dec | r15 | Renova | 0 - 0 | Sileks |
06 Dec | r15 | Vardar | 0 - 0 | Rabotnichki |
06 Dec | r15 | Pelister | 1 - 3 | Shkupi |
06 Dec | r15 | Belasica | 1 - 3 | Makedonija G |
09 Dec | r16 | Akademija Pa | 2 - 1 | Borec |
09 Dec | r16 | Makedonija G | 2 - 1 | Pelister |
09 Dec | r16 | Shkendija 79 | 2 - 0 | Belasica |
09 Dec | r16 | Shkupi | 1 - 1 | Vardar |
09 Dec | r16 | Rabotnichki | 3 - 1 | Renova |