Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Bolivian Primera División
/
2020
League
Bolivian Primera División
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Bolivian Primera División
Season
2020
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 8
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Atlético Palmaflor vs Real Santa Cruz
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Royal Pari vs Blooming
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Nacional Potosí vs Aurora
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 21:15:00 -
Wilstermann vs Always Ready
Round 9
Wed 26 Feb 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Always Ready vs Oriente Petrolero
Wed 26 Feb 2020 - 22:15:00 -
Real Potosi vs Atlético Palmaflor
Thu 27 Feb 2020 - 00:30:00 -
Wilstermann vs San Jose
Thu 27 Feb 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Real Santa Cruz vs Bolivar
Thu 27 Feb 2020 - 22:15:00 -
Aurora vs Club Deportivo Guabirá
Fri 28 Feb 2020 - 00:30:00 -
The Strongest vs Royal Pari
Fri 28 Feb 2020 - 00:30:00 -
Blooming vs Nacional Potosí
Round 10
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Nacional Potosí vs The Strongest
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Bolivar vs Real Potosi
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 21:15:00 -
San Jose vs Aurora
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 23:30:00 -
Oriente Petrolero vs Wilstermann
Mon 02 Mar 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Atlético Palmaflor vs Always Ready
Tue 03 Mar 2020 - 00:30:00 -
Royal Pari vs Real Santa Cruz
Wed 04 Mar 2020 - 00:30:00 -
Club Deportivo Guabirá vs Blooming
Thu 05 Mar 2020 - 00:00:00 -
The Strongest vs San Jose
Round 8
Thu 05 Mar 2020 - 00:30:00 -
Real Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero
Round 11
Fri 06 Mar 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Real Santa Cruz vs Nacional Potosí
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Always Ready vs Bolivar
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 21:15:00 -
Blooming vs Aurora
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 21:15:00 -
Wilstermann vs Atlético Palmaflor
Sun 08 Mar 2020 - 19:00:00 -
The Strongest vs Club Deportivo Guabirá
Sun 08 Mar 2020 - 21:15:00 -
Real Potosi vs Royal Pari
Sun 08 Mar 2020 - 23:30:00 -
San Jose vs Oriente Petrolero
Round 12
Wed 11 Mar 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Royal Pari vs Always Ready
Wed 11 Mar 2020 - 22:15:00 -
Atlético Palmaflor vs Oriente Petrolero
Thu 12 Mar 2020 - 00:30:00 -
San Jose vs Blooming
Sat 14 Mar 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Bolivar vs Wilstermann
Sun 15 Mar 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Nacional Potosí vs Real Potosi
Sun 15 Mar 2020 - 21:15:00 -
Oriente Petrolero vs The Strongest
Round 12
Sun 15 Mar 2020 - 21:15:00 -
Club Deportivo Guabirá vs Real Santa Cruz
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details