Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Luxembourg National Division
/
2021-2022
League
Luxembourg National Division
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Luxembourg National Division
Season
2021-2022
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs Swift Hesperange
Sun 08 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Victoria Rosport
Sun 08 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mondorf-les-Bains vs Fola
Sun 08 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hostert vs Rodange
Sun 08 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Jeunesse Esch vs RM Hamm Benfica
Sun 08 Aug 2021 - 15:00:00 -
UT Pétange vs UNA Strassen
Round 2
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Progrès Niederkorn vs F91 Dudelange
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Wiltz vs Jeunesse Esch
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
RM Hamm Benfica vs Hostert
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
UNA Strassen vs Mondorf-les-Bains
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Victoria Rosport vs FC 03 Differdange
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Rodange vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Sun 15 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Swift Hesperange vs UT Pétange
Sun 15 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Fola vs Etzella Ettelbruck
Wed 18 Aug 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Progrès Niederkorn vs FC 03 Differdange
Wed 18 Aug 2021 - 18:00:00 -
F91 Dudelange vs Wiltz
Round 3
Sat 21 Aug 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs RM Hamm Benfica
Sun 22 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Victoria Rosport vs Progrès Niederkorn
Sun 22 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Etzella Ettelbruck vs UNA Strassen
Sun 22 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mondorf-les-Bains vs Swift Hesperange
Sun 22 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hostert vs Wiltz
Sun 22 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Jeunesse Esch vs F91 Dudelange
Sun 22 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FC 03 Differdange vs Fola
Mon 23 Aug 2021 - 18:00:00 -
UT Pétange vs Rodange
Round 4
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Progrès Niederkorn vs Jeunesse Esch
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
F91 Dudelange vs Hostert
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Wiltz vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Swift Hesperange vs Etzella Ettelbruck
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
RM Hamm Benfica vs UT Pétange
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Rodange vs Mondorf-les-Bains
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
UNA Strassen vs FC 03 Differdange
Round 5
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Fola vs Progrès Niederkorn
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Victoria Rosport vs UNA Strassen
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
FC 03 Differdange vs Swift Hesperange
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Rodange
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mondorf-les-Bains vs RM Hamm Benfica
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
UT Pétange vs Wiltz
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs F91 Dudelange
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hostert vs Jeunesse Esch
Wed 15 Sep 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Fola vs Victoria Rosport
Round 6
Fri 17 Sep 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Progrès Niederkorn vs Hostert
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 15:00:00 -
RM Hamm Benfica vs Etzella Ettelbruck
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Jeunesse Esch vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
F91 Dudelange vs UT Pétange
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Wiltz vs Mondorf-les-Bains
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Swift Hesperange vs Victoria Rosport
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Rodange vs FC 03 Differdange
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
UNA Strassen vs Fola
Round 7
Wed 22 Sep 2021 - 18:00:00 -
UNA Strassen vs Progrès Niederkorn
Wed 22 Sep 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Fola vs Swift Hesperange
Wed 22 Sep 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Victoria Rosport vs Rodange
Wed 22 Sep 2021 - 18:00:00 -
FC 03 Differdange vs RM Hamm Benfica
Wed 22 Sep 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Wiltz
Wed 22 Sep 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Mondorf-les-Bains vs F91 Dudelange
Wed 22 Sep 2021 - 18:00:00 -
UT Pétange vs Jeunesse Esch
Wed 22 Sep 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs Hostert
Round 8
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Progrès Niederkorn vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hostert vs UT Pétange
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Jeunesse Esch vs Mondorf-les-Bains
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
F91 Dudelange vs Etzella Ettelbruck
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Wiltz vs FC 03 Differdange
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
RM Hamm Benfica vs Victoria Rosport
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Rodange vs Fola
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Swift Hesperange vs UNA Strassen
Round 9
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Swift Hesperange vs Progrès Niederkorn
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
UNA Strassen vs Rodange
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Fola vs RM Hamm Benfica
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Victoria Rosport vs Wiltz
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
FC 03 Differdange vs F91 Dudelange
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Jeunesse Esch
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mondorf-les-Bains vs Hostert
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
UT Pétange vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Round 10
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
RM Hamm Benfica vs UNA Strassen
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs Mondorf-les-Bains
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Progrès Niederkorn vs UT Pétange
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Wiltz vs Fola
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Jeunesse Esch vs FC 03 Differdange
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
F91 Dudelange vs Victoria Rosport
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Rodange vs Swift Hesperange
Wed 03 Nov 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Hostert vs Etzella Ettelbruck
Round 11
Fri 05 Nov 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Rodange vs Progrès Niederkorn
Fri 05 Nov 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Swift Hesperange vs RM Hamm Benfica
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Fola vs F91 Dudelange
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
UNA Strassen vs Wiltz
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Victoria Rosport vs Jeunesse Esch
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
FC 03 Differdange vs Hostert
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Mondorf-les-Bains vs UT Pétange
Round 12
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Progrès Niederkorn vs Mondorf-les-Bains
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
UT Pétange vs Etzella Ettelbruck
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs FC 03 Differdange
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Hostert vs Victoria Rosport
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Jeunesse Esch vs Fola
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
F91 Dudelange vs UNA Strassen
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Wiltz vs Swift Hesperange
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
RM Hamm Benfica vs Rodange
Round 13
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
RM Hamm Benfica vs Progrès Niederkorn
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Mondorf-les-Bains
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
FC 03 Differdange vs UT Pétange
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Victoria Rosport vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Show more events (240 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details