Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Luxembourg National Division
/
2022-2023
League
Luxembourg National Division
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Luxembourg National Division
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Etzella Ettelbruck vs UT Pétange
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mondercange vs Victoria Rosport
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Käerjéng 97 vs Wiltz
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mondorf-les-Bains vs Hostert
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC 03 Differdange vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Fola vs UNA Strassen
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Swift Hesperange vs Progrès Niederkorn
Mon 08 Aug 2022 - 17:30:00 -
F91 Dudelange vs Jeunesse Esch
Round 2
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs Mondorf-les-Bains
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
UT Pétange vs Fola
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Wiltz vs Victoria Rosport
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 16:00:00 -
UNA Strassen vs FC 03 Differdange
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Progrès Niederkorn vs F91 Dudelange
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Hostert vs Swift Hesperange
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Jeunesse Esch vs Käerjéng 97
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Mondercange vs Etzella Ettelbruck
Round 3
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Victoria Rosport vs Jeunesse Esch
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Swift Hesperange vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Fola vs Etzella Ettelbruck
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Wiltz vs Mondercange
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Käerjéng 97 vs Progrès Niederkorn
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mondorf-les-Bains vs UNA Strassen
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC 03 Differdange vs UT Pétange
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
F91 Dudelange vs Hostert
Round 4
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Hostert vs Käerjéng 97
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Etzella Ettelbruck vs FC 03 Differdange
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
UT Pétange vs Mondorf-les-Bains
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
UNA Strassen vs Swift Hesperange
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Progrès Niederkorn vs Victoria Rosport
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Jeunesse Esch vs Wiltz
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Mondercange vs Fola
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs F91 Dudelange
Round 5
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Swift Hesperange vs UT Pétange
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Jeunesse Esch vs Mondercange
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Wiltz vs Progrès Niederkorn
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Victoria Rosport vs Hostert
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Käerjéng 97 vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
F91 Dudelange vs UNA Strassen
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mondorf-les-Bains vs Etzella Ettelbruck
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC 03 Differdange vs Fola
Round 6
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs Victoria Rosport
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Swift Hesperange
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mondercange vs FC 03 Differdange
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
UT Pétange vs F91 Dudelange
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
UNA Strassen vs Käerjéng 97
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hostert vs Wiltz
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Fola vs Mondorf-les-Bains
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Progrès Niederkorn vs Jeunesse Esch
Round 7
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Jeunesse Esch vs Hostert
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Wiltz vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Victoria Rosport vs UNA Strassen
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Käerjéng 97 vs UT Pétange
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
F91 Dudelange vs Etzella Ettelbruck
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Swift Hesperange vs Fola
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mondorf-les-Bains vs FC 03 Differdange
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Progrès Niederkorn vs Mondercange
Round 8
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Mondercange vs Mondorf-les-Bains
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC 03 Differdange vs Swift Hesperange
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Fola vs F91 Dudelange
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Käerjéng 97
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
UT Pétange vs Victoria Rosport
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
UNA Strassen vs Wiltz
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs Jeunesse Esch
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Hostert vs Progrès Niederkorn
Round 9
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Hostert vs Mondercange
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Progrès Niederkorn vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Jeunesse Esch vs UNA Strassen
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Wiltz vs UT Pétange
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Victoria Rosport vs Etzella Ettelbruck
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Käerjéng 97 vs Fola
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
F91 Dudelange vs FC 03 Differdange
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Swift Hesperange vs Mondorf-les-Bains
Round 10
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC 03 Differdange vs Käerjéng 97
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Fola vs Victoria Rosport
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Wiltz
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
UT Pétange vs Jeunesse Esch
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
UNA Strassen vs Progrès Niederkorn
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs Hostert
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mondercange vs Swift Hesperange
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mondorf-les-Bains vs F91 Dudelange
Round 11
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs Mondercange
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hostert vs UNA Strassen
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Jeunesse Esch vs Etzella Ettelbruck
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Wiltz vs Fola
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Victoria Rosport vs FC 03 Differdange
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Progrès Niederkorn vs UT Pétange
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Käerjéng 97 vs Mondorf-les-Bains
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
F91 Dudelange vs Swift Hesperange
Round 12
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mondorf-les-Bains vs Victoria Rosport
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC 03 Differdange vs Wiltz
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Fola vs Jeunesse Esch
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Progrès Niederkorn
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
UT Pétange vs Hostert
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
UNA Strassen vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Mondercange vs F91 Dudelange
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Swift Hesperange vs Käerjéng 97
Round 13
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Jeunesse Esch vs FC 03 Differdange
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
UNA Strassen vs Mondercange
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Victoria Rosport vs Swift Hesperange
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Progrès Niederkorn vs Fola
Show more events (240 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details