Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Belarusian First League
/
2023
League
Belarusian First League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Belarusian First League
Season
2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Slonim vs FC Dnepr Rogachev
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 11:30:00 -
Zhodino Yuzhnoe vs FC Volna Pinsk
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
FC Lida vs FC Osipovichi
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Niva vs FK Bumprom Gomel
Round 18
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs Baranovichi
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 11:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Molodechno
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs Shakhter Petrikov
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Orsha
Round 2
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs FC Slonim
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 11:30:00 -
FK Bumprom Gomel vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Shakhter Petrikov vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
FC Vitebsk vs Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Round 19
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs FC Osipovichi
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Lida vs FC Orsha
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Molodechno vs Baranovichi
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Volna Pinsk vs Niva
Round 3
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Lida vs FK Bumprom Gomel
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 11:30:00 -
FC Slonim vs FC Molodechno
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
FC Dnepr Rogachev vs FC Ostrovets
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Osipovichi
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Volna Pinsk
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs FC Orsha
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Baranovichi vs Shakhter Petrikov
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Niva vs FC Vitebsk
Round 4
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Osipovichi vs Baranovichi
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Zhodino Yuzhnoe vs Niva
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Vitebsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Shakhter Petrikov vs FC Slonim
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:45:00 -
FC Molodechno vs FC Dnepr Rogachev
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Volna Pinsk vs FC Lida
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Orsha vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FK Bumprom Gomel vs FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Round 5
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs FC Molodechno
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Lida vs FC Vitebsk
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Baranovichi vs FC Orsha
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs FC Volna Pinsk
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Slonim vs FC Osipovichi
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FK Bumprom Gomel
Mon 01 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Rogachev vs Shakhter Petrikov
Mon 01 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Round 6
Sat 06 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FK Bumprom Gomel vs Baranovichi
Sat 06 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Volna Pinsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sun 07 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Niva vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
Sun 07 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Orsha vs FC Slonim
Sun 07 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Zhodino Yuzhnoe vs FC Lida
Mon 08 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Osipovichi vs FC Dnepr Rogachev
Mon 08 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Vitebsk vs FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Mon 08 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Shakhter Petrikov vs FC Ostrovets
Round 7
Sat 13 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs FC Osipovichi
Sat 13 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Baranovichi vs FC Volna Pinsk
Sat 13 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Molodechno vs Shakhter Petrikov
Sat 13 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Lida vs Niva
Sun 14 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Slonim vs FK Bumprom Gomel
Sun 14 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Vitebsk
Sun 14 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Rogachev vs FC Orsha
Sun 14 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Round 8
Sat 20 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Osipovichi vs FC Molodechno
Sat 20 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FK Bumprom Gomel vs FC Dnepr Rogachev
Sat 20 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Vitebsk vs Baranovichi
Sat 20 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
FC Volna Pinsk vs FC Slonim
Sun 21 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Lida
Sun 21 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Niva vs FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Sun 21 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Zhodino Yuzhnoe vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sun 21 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
FC Orsha vs FC Ostrovets
Round 9
Sat 27 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Rogachev vs FC Volna Pinsk
Sat 27 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Slonim vs FC Vitebsk
Sat 27 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs FK Bumprom Gomel
Sat 27 May 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Baranovichi vs Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Sun 28 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
Sun 28 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Niva
Sun 28 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Molodechno vs FC Orsha
Sun 28 May 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Shakhter Petrikov vs FC Osipovichi
Round 10
Sat 03 Jun 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Volna Pinsk vs FC Ostrovets
Sat 03 Jun 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Niva vs Baranovichi
Sat 03 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Orsha vs Shakhter Petrikov
Sat 03 Jun 2023 - 16:00:00 -
FC Lida vs FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FK Bumprom Gomel vs FC Molodechno
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Vitebsk vs FC Dnepr Rogachev
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Zhodino Yuzhnoe vs FC Slonim
Round 11
Sat 10 Jun 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Baranovichi vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
Sat 10 Jun 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Lida
Sat 10 Jun 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs FC Vitebsk
Sat 10 Jun 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Shakhter Petrikov vs FK Bumprom Gomel
Sun 11 Jun 2023 - 10:30:00 -
FC Osipovichi vs FC Orsha
Sun 11 Jun 2023 - 12:30:00 -
FC Molodechno vs FC Volna Pinsk
Sun 11 Jun 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Slonim vs Niva
Sun 11 Jun 2023 - 14:30:00 -
FC Dnepr Rogachev vs Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Round 12
Sat 17 Jun 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Zhodino Yuzhnoe vs FC Ostrovets
Sat 17 Jun 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Vitebsk vs FC Molodechno
Sat 17 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Slonim
Sat 17 Jun 2023 - 16:00:00 -
FC Volna Pinsk vs Shakhter Petrikov
Sun 18 Jun 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Lida vs Baranovichi
Sun 18 Jun 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sun 18 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Niva vs FC Dnepr Rogachev
Sun 18 Jun 2023 - 15:30:00 -
FK Bumprom Gomel vs FC Osipovichi
Round 13
Sat 24 Jun 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Baranovichi vs FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Sat 24 Jun 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs Niva
Sat 24 Jun 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Slonim vs FC Lida
Sat 24 Jun 2023 - 17:00:00 -
FC Orsha vs FK Bumprom Gomel
Show more events (272 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details