Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Belarus Coppa
/
2021-2022
League
Belarus Coppa
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Belarus Coppa
Season
2021-2022
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Sat 08 May 2021 - 00:00:00 -
FC Granit Mikashevichi vs DYuSSh-3 Stenles Pinsk
Sat 08 May 2021 - 00:00:00 -
FK Montazhnik Mazyr vs FK Bumprom Gomel
Sat 08 May 2021 - 00:00:00 -
FK Stroitel Kapyl vs FC Viktoriya Maryina Gorka
Sat 22 May 2021 - 00:00:00 -
FC Osipovichi vs FC Gorki
Sat 22 May 2021 - 00:00:00 -
FK SMI Autotrans vs Smolevichi
Sat 22 May 2021 - 00:00:00 -
FK Stroitel Kapyl vs BGU Minsk
Sat 29 May 2021 - 13:00:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs Baranovichi
Sat 29 May 2021 - 13:00:00 -
FC Ivatsevichi vs FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Sat 29 May 2021 - 14:00:00 -
DYuSSh-3 Stenles Pinsk vs FC Slonim
Sat 29 May 2021 - 14:30:00 -
FK Kronon Stolbtsy vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
Sun 30 May 2021 - 11:00:00 -
FK Stroitel Kapyl vs FC Orsha
Sun 30 May 2021 - 11:00:00 -
FC Osipovichi vs FC Molodechno
Round 32
Tue 22 Jun 2021 - 15:00:00 -
NFK Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Tue 22 Jun 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Baranovichi vs BATE Borisov
Tue 22 Jun 2021 - 15:45:00 -
FC Volna Pinsk vs Slavia Mozyr
Tue 22 Jun 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FC Orsha vs Gomel
Tue 22 Jun 2021 - 16:15:00 -
FC Molodechno vs Energetik-BGU Minsk
Tue 22 Jun 2021 - 16:30:00 -
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs FC Smorgon
Tue 22 Jun 2021 - 17:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Minsk
Wed 23 Jun 2021 - 15:00:00 -
FC Belshina Bobruisk vs Rukh Brest
Wed 23 Jun 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Isloch Minsk Raion
Wed 23 Jun 2021 - 15:45:00 -
Smolevichi vs FC Vitebsk
Wed 23 Jun 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FC Lida vs Dinamo Minsk
Wed 23 Jun 2021 - 16:30:00 -
FK Partizan Salihorsk vs Sputnik Rechica
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Naftan Novopolotsk vs Dynamo Brest
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 15:30:00 -
DYuSSh-3 Stenles Pinsk vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Sputnik Rechica vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
FC Slutsk vs Dinamo Minsk
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FC Vitebsk vs FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Sun 08 Aug 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Slavia Mozyr vs BATE Borisov
Sun 08 Aug 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sun 08 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Dynamo Brest vs Rukh Brest
Mon 09 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Gomel
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Gomel
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Vitebsk vs Dynamo Brest
Mon 07 Mar 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
Wed 09 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
BATE Borisov vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Gomel vs Dinamo Minsk
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Dynamo Brest vs FC Vitebsk
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs Neman Grodno
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs BATE Borisov
Wed 06 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs BATE Borisov
Thu 07 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gomel vs FC Vitebsk
Wed 27 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Vitebsk vs Gomel
Wed 27 Apr 2022 - 16:30:00 -
BATE Borisov vs Neman Grodno
Sat 21 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
BATE Borisov vs Gomel
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details