22 Feb | r01 | Magallanes | 1 - 0 | Deportes Pue |
22 Feb | r01 | Deportes Cop | 4 - 1 | Deportes Mel |
23 Feb | r01 | San Luis de | 4 - 1 | Barnechea |
23 Feb | r01 | Deportes Val | 1 - 0 | Deportes San |
24 Feb | r01 | Deportes Tem | 1 - 2 | Ñublense |
25 Feb | r01 | Santiago Mor | 0 - 1 | Cobreloa |
25 Feb | r01 | Rangers de T | 2 - 2 | Unión San F |
01 Mar | r02 | Deportes Pue | 2 - 2 | Deportes Tem |
01 Mar | r02 | Deportes San | 0 - 2 | Rangers de T |
01 Mar | r02 | Cobreloa | 3 - 1 | San Marcos d |
01 Mar | r02 | Ñublense | 2 - 1 | Magallanes |
01 Mar | r02 | Unión San F | 2 - 1 | Deportes Cop |
02 Mar | r02 | Barnechea | 1 - 3 | Santiago Mor |
03 Mar | r02 | Deportes Mel | 2 - 0 | Deportes Val |
07 Mar | r03 | San Marcos d | 1 - 0 | Deportes Mel |
07 Mar | r03 | Magallanes | 1 - 0 | San Luis de |
07 Mar | r03 | Rangers de T | 1 - 0 | Ñublense |
07 Mar | r03 | Barnechea | 2 - 2 | Cobreloa |
10 Mar | r03 | Deportes Val | 2 - 2 | Unión San F |
12 Mar | r03 | Santiago Mor | 4 - 4 | Deportes Tem |
12 Mar | r03 | Deportes Cop | 1 - 3 | Deportes Pue |
13 Mar | r04 | Deportes Mel | 1 - 0 | Rangers de T |
15 Mar | r04 | Ñublense | 2 - 1 | Deportes Val |
15 Mar | r04 | Cobreloa | 0 - 1 | Magallanes |
16 Mar | r04 | Deportes Tem | 2 - 1 | San Marcos d |
17 Mar | r04 | San Luis de | 2 - 2 | Deportes Cop |
17 Mar | r04 | Unión San F | 1 - 1 | Deportes San |
29 Aug | r05 | Deportes Cop | 1 - 2 | Cobreloa |
29 Aug | r05 | Deportes Val | 1 - 0 | Deportes Pue |
29 Aug | r05 | Ñublense | 1 - 0 | San Marcos d |
29 Aug | r05 | Santiago Mor | 1 - 1 | San Luis de |
30 Aug | r05 | Rangers de T | 5 - 1 | Deportes Tem |
31 Aug | r05 | Deportes San | 2 - 4 | Deportes Mel |
31 Aug | r05 | Magallanes | 1 - 1 | Barnechea |
02 Sep | r04 | Deportes Pue | 0 - 0 | Santiago Mor |
03 Sep | r06 | San Luis de | 1 - 2 | San Marcos d |
04 Sep | r06 | Deportes Tem | 0 - 0 | Deportes Val |
05 Sep | r06 | Deportes Mel | 0 - 1 | Unión San F |
06 Sep | r06 | Cobreloa | 0 - 1 | Deportes San |
06 Sep | r06 | Deportes Pue | 0 - 0 | Rangers de T |
06 Sep | r06 | Barnechea | 3 - 1 | Deportes Cop |
06 Sep | r06 | Ñublense | 2 - 1 | Santiago Mor |
08 Sep | r07 | Unión San F | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tem |
09 Sep | r07 | Santiago Mor | 1 - 1 | Magallanes |
09 Sep | r07 | Barnechea | 2 - 1 | San Marcos d |
09 Sep | r07 | Rangers de T | 1 - 2 | San Luis de |
10 Sep | r07 | Deportes San | 0 - 1 | Deportes Pue |
10 Sep | r07 | Deportes Cop | 1 - 0 | Ñublense |
13 Sep | r08 | Deportes Tem | 0 - 0 | Deportes Cop |
13 Sep | r08 | Magallanes | 0 - 0 | San Marcos d |
13 Sep | r08 | Deportes Pue | 1 - 0 | Unión San F |
13 Sep | r08 | Rangers de T | 3 - 1 | Cobreloa |
13 Sep | r08 | San Luis de | 1 - 1 | Deportes Mel |
14 Sep | r08 | Ñublense | 2 - 2 | Deportes San |
14 Sep | r08 | Barnechea | 3 - 3 | Deportes Val |
16 Sep | r09 | Deportes Mel | 1 - 1 | Cobreloa |
16 Sep | r09 | Santiago Mor | 0 - 1 | San Marcos d |
17 Sep | r09 | Deportes Val | 1 - 1 | San Luis de |
17 Sep | r09 | Rangers de T | 2 - 1 | Barnechea |
17 Sep | r09 | Unión San F | 0 - 0 | Ñublense |
17 Sep | r09 | Deportes Cop | 4 - 4 | Magallanes |
20 Sep | r07 | Deportes Val | 1 - 1 | Cobreloa |
20 Sep | r09 | Deportes San | 0 - 2 | Deportes Tem |
22 Sep | r10 | Barnechea | 0 - 1 | Deportes Mel |
23 Sep | r10 | Cobreloa | 0 - 2 | Unión San F |
23 Sep | r10 | Deportes Cop | 3 - 1 | San Marcos d |
23 Sep | r10 | Ñublense | 2 - 0 | Deportes Pue |
23 Sep | r10 | Magallanes | 5 - 5 | Rangers de T |
23 Sep | r10 | San Luis de | 0 - 0 | Deportes San |
23 Sep | r10 | Santiago Mor | 1 - 1 | Deportes Val |
26 Sep | r11 | Deportes Tem | 3 - 1 | Barnechea |
27 Sep | r11 | Deportes Pue | 1 - 0 | Cobreloa |
27 Sep | r11 | Deportes Val | 1 - 0 | Magallanes |
27 Sep | r11 | San Luis de | 1 - 2 | Unión San F |
27 Sep | r11 | Deportes Mel | 1 - 0 | Ñublense |
27 Sep | r11 | Rangers de T | 1 - 2 | San Marcos d |
28 Sep | r11 | Deportes San | 2 - 1 | Santiago Mor |
30 Sep | r12 | Deportes Cop | 1 - 1 | Rangers de T |
30 Sep | r12 | San Luis de | 2 - 0 | Deportes Pue |
30 Sep | r12 | San Marcos d | 1 - 1 | Deportes Val |
30 Sep | r12 | Cobreloa | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tem |
01 Oct | r12 | Magallanes | 0 - 0 | Deportes Mel |
01 Oct | r12 | Barnechea | 2 - 3 | Deportes San |
01 Oct | r12 | Santiago Mor | 0 - 4 | Unión San F |
04 Oct | r13 | Deportes Val | 4 - 2 | Deportes Cop |
05 Oct | r13 | Deportes San | 0 - 3 | Magallanes |
05 Oct | r13 | Deportes Tem | 0 - 1 | San Luis de |
05 Oct | r13 | Deportes Pue | 1 - 1 | Barnechea |
05 Oct | r13 | Unión San F | 1 - 0 | San Marcos d |
05 Oct | r13 | Deportes Mel | 1 - 1 | Santiago Mor |
05 Oct | r13 | Ñublense | 3 - 2 | Cobreloa |
08 Oct | r14 | San Luis de | 0 - 2 | Ñublense |
08 Oct | r14 | Rangers de T | 3 - 2 | Deportes Val |
08 Oct | r14 | Deportes Mel | 2 - 0 | Deportes Pue |
08 Oct | r14 | San Marcos d | 2 - 1 | Deportes San |
08 Oct | r14 | Deportes Cop | 4 - 1 | Santiago Mor |
08 Oct | r14 | Magallanes | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tem |
09 Oct | r14 | Barnechea | 1 - 0 | Unión San F |
12 Oct | r15 | Deportes Pue | 3 - 0 | San Marcos d |
12 Oct | r15 | Cobreloa | 0 - 0 | San Luis de |
12 Oct | r15 | Deportes San | 1 - 4 | Deportes Cop |
12 Oct | r15 | Deportes Tem | 0 - 3 | Deportes Mel |
12 Oct | r15 | Santiago Mor | 1 - 1 | Rangers de T |
12 Oct | r15 | Ñublense | 1 - 0 | Barnechea |
13 Oct | r15 | Unión San F | 1 - 2 | Magallanes |
27 Oct | r16 | Unión San F | 1 - 1 | San Luis de |
28 Oct | r16 | Deportes Val | 0 - 1 | Rangers de T |
28 Oct | r16 | Cobreloa | 2 - 3 | Santiago Mor |
28 Oct | r16 | Deportes Pue | 4 - 1 | Deportes San |
28 Oct | r16 | Deportes Mel | 1 - 2 | Deportes Cop |
28 Oct | r16 | Magallanes | 0 - 0 | Ñublense |
28 Oct | r16 | San Marcos d | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tem |
03 Nov | r17 | Deportes Cop | 1 - 0 | Deportes Val |
03 Nov | r17 | San Marcos d | 3 - 1 | Cobreloa |
04 Nov | r17 | Ñublense | 4 - 0 | Deportes Mel |
04 Nov | r17 | San Luis de | 0 - 1 | Magallanes |
04 Nov | r17 | Deportes Tem | 2 - 1 | Deportes Pue |
04 Nov | r17 | Santiago Mor | 0 - 0 | Barnechea |
04 Nov | r17 | Deportes San | 2 - 1 | Unión San F |
08 Nov | r18 | Unión San F | 2 - 1 | Deportes Pue |
08 Nov | r18 | Deportes Mel | 3 - 0 | San Luis de |
08 Nov | r18 | Rangers de T | 1 - 0 | Magallanes |
09 Nov | r18 | San Marcos d | 0 - 1 | Santiago Mor |
09 Nov | r18 | Barnechea | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tem |
12 Nov | r19 | San Luis de | 0 - 1 | Cobreloa |
12 Nov | r19 | Deportes Pue | 0 - 0 | Deportes Mel |
12 Nov | r19 | Deportes San | 0 - 1 | Barnechea |
12 Nov | r19 | Magallanes | 1 - 1 | Unión San F |
13 Nov | r19 | San Marcos d | 0 - 0 | Rangers de T |
16 Nov | r20 | Deportes Tem | 0 - 1 | Santiago Mor |
16 Nov | r20 | Cobreloa | 3 - 0 | Rangers de T |
16 Nov | r20 | Barnechea | 1 - 1 | Deportes Pue |
16 Nov | r20 | Ñublense | 2 - 1 | San Luis de |
17 Nov | r20 | Deportes Mel | 0 - 0 | Magallanes |
20 Nov | r21 | Deportes Tem | 1 - 0 | Unión San F |
20 Nov | r21 | Magallanes | 1 - 1 | Deportes Cop |
20 Nov | r21 | Deportes Pue | 3 - 2 | Ñublense |
20 Nov | r21 | Santiago Mor | 2 - 1 | Deportes San |
20 Nov | r21 | Rangers de T | 1 - 0 | Deportes Mel |
21 Nov | r21 | Cobreloa | 2 - 0 | Barnechea |
24 Nov | r22 | Deportes Val | 0 - 1 | Deportes Mel |
24 Nov | r22 | Deportes San | 0 - 2 | San Marcos d |
24 Nov | r22 | Ñublense | 4 - 2 | Rangers de T |
25 Nov | r22 | Barnechea | 2 - 1 | Magallanes |
25 Nov | r22 | Unión San F | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa |
26 Nov | r22 | Deportes Cop | 2 - 3 | Deportes Tem |
27 Nov | r19 | Deportes Val | 2 - 2 | Ñublense |
30 Nov | r18 | Deportes Cop | 2 - 0 | Deportes San |
30 Nov | r20 | Unión San F | 2 - 1 | Deportes Val |
03 Dec | r21 | Deportes Val | 2 - 1 | San Marcos d |
04 Dec | r23 | Unión San F | 2 - 0 | Barnechea |
05 Dec | r23 | Deportes Pue | 5 - 0 | San Luis de |
05 Dec | r23 | Rangers de T | 1 - 1 | Deportes Cop |
06 Dec | r23 | Deportes Mel | 0 - 1 | San Marcos d |
06 Dec | r23 | Cobreloa | 4 - 2 | Ñublense |
06 Dec | r23 | Deportes Tem | 2 - 1 | Deportes San |
10 Dec | r24 | Deportes San | 4 - 1 | Cobreloa |
10 Dec | r24 | Deportes Val | 1 - 1 | Barnechea |
10 Dec | r24 | Santiago Mor | 1 - 2 | Deportes Pue |
10 Dec | r24 | San Marcos d | 1 - 0 | Magallanes |
10 Dec | r24 | San Luis de | 1 - 1 | Rangers de T |
11 Dec | r24 | Deportes Cop | 1 - 2 | Unión San F |
14 Dec | r25 | Rangers de T | 4 - 1 | Deportes San |
15 Dec | r25 | Deportes Pue | 1 - 1 | Deportes Cop |
15 Dec | r25 | Deportes Mel | 0 - 2 | Deportes Tem |
15 Dec | r25 | Magallanes | 1 - 1 | Deportes Val |
15 Dec | r25 | San Marcos d | 0 - 2 | San Luis de |
15 Dec | r25 | Unión San F | 0 - 0 | Santiago Mor |
18 Dec | r26 | Cobreloa | 1 - 1 | Deportes Pue |
18 Dec | r26 | Santiago Mor | 0 - 3 | Deportes Mel |
18 Dec | r26 | San Marcos d | 2 - 1 | Unión San F |
18 Dec | r26 | Deportes Tem | 0 - 0 | Rangers de T |
19 Dec | r26 | San Luis de | 3 - 2 | Deportes Val |
19 Dec | r26 | Deportes Cop | 2 - 2 | Barnechea |
22 Dec | r27 | San Marcos d | 0 - 0 | Deportes Pue |
22 Dec | r27 | Deportes Val | 0 - 4 | Deportes Tem |
22 Dec | r27 | Magallanes | 1 - 1 | Cobreloa |
23 Dec | r27 | Rangers de T | 1 - 0 | Santiago Mor |
23 Dec | r27 | Barnechea | 2 - 0 | San Luis de |
23 Dec | r27 | Deportes Mel | 0 - 0 | Deportes San |
27 Dec | r19 | Santiago Mor | 2 - 1 | Deportes Cop |
28 Dec | r26 | Deportes San | 1 - 3 | Ñublense |
29 Dec | r28 | Deportes Tem | 1 - 1 | Magallanes |
29 Dec | r28 | San Marcos d | 1 - 0 | Barnechea |
29 Dec | r28 | Unión San F | 2 - 0 | Rangers de T |
30 Dec | r28 | Cobreloa | 0 - 0 | Deportes Mel |
30 Dec | r28 | Deportes Pue | 3 - 2 | Deportes Val |
30 Dec | r28 | Santiago Mor | 2 - 1 | Ñublense |
30 Dec | r28 | Deportes San | 1 - 3 | San Luis de |
03 Jan | r24 | Ñublense | 1 - 2 | Deportes Tem |
03 Jan | r20 | San Marcos d | 2 - 3 | Deportes Cop |
04 Jan | r22 | San Luis de | 1 - 1 | Santiago Mor |
06 Jan | r18 | Cobreloa | 6 - 0 | Deportes Val |
06 Jan | r23 | Magallanes | 1 - 0 | Santiago Mor |
07 Jan | r25 | Barnechea | 2 - 4 | Ñublense |
09 Jan | r27 | Ñublense | 5 - 0 | Deportes Cop |
12 Jan | r29 | Deportes Val | 2 - 1 | Santiago Mor |
12 Jan | r29 | San Luis de | 3 - 0 | Deportes Tem |
12 Jan | r29 | Cobreloa | 1 - 1 | Deportes Cop |
12 Jan | r29 | Magallanes | 2 - 0 | Deportes San |
12 Jan | r29 | Deportes Mel | 3 - 1 | Barnechea |
13 Jan | r29 | Rangers de T | 3 - 1 | Deportes Pue |
13 Jan | r29 | Ñublense | 2 - 3 | Unión San F |
17 Jan | r30 | San Marcos d | 0 - 0 | Ñublense |
17 Jan | r30 | Deportes Pue | 1 - 0 | Magallanes |
17 Jan | r30 | Deportes San | 3 - 2 | Deportes Val |
17 Jan | r30 | Unión San F | 1 - 1 | Deportes Mel |
17 Jan | r30 | Deportes Tem | 1 - 0 | Cobreloa |
17 Jan | r30 | Barnechea | 7 - 1 | Rangers de T |
17 Jan | r30 | Deportes Cop | 1 - 0 | San Luis de |
20 Jan | r00 | Deportes Mel | 2 - 2 | Deportes Pue |
21 Jan | r00 | Deportes Tem | 0 - 1 | Rangers de T |
24 Jan | r00 | Deportes Pue | 0 - 1 | Deportes Mel |
25 Jan | r00 | Rangers de T | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tem |
27 Jan | r00 | Deportes Mel | 1 - 1 | Rangers de T |
31 Jan | r00 | Rangers de T | 0 - 2 | Deportes Mel |
03 Feb | r00 | Deportes Mel | 0 - 1 | Unión San F |
07 Feb | r00 | Unión San F | 0 - 1 | Deportes Mel |