Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Chile Primera B
/
2020
League
Chile Primera B
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Chile Primera B
Season
2020
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 20:30:00 -
Magallanes vs Deportes Puerto Montt
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes Copiapó vs Deportes Melipilla
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 00:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Barnechea
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 22:00:00 -
Deportes Valdivia vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Mon 24 Feb 2020 - 00:30:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Ñublense
Tue 25 Feb 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Cobreloa
Tue 25 Feb 2020 - 23:30:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Unión San Felipe
Round 2
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Deportes Puerto Montt vs Deportes Temuco
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Rangers de Talca
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Cobreloa vs San Marcos de Arica
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Ñublense vs Magallanes
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 23:30:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Deportes Copiapó
Mon 02 Mar 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Santiago Morning
Tue 03 Mar 2020 - 23:30:00 -
Deportes Melipilla vs Deportes Valdivia
Round 3
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 15:00:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Melipilla
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 20:30:00 -
Magallanes vs San Luis de Quillota
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Ñublense
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 22:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Cobreloa
Tue 10 Mar 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Deportes Valdivia vs Unión San Felipe
Thu 12 Mar 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Deportes Temuco
Thu 12 Mar 2020 - 23:30:00 -
Deportes Copiapó vs Deportes Puerto Montt
Round 4
Fri 13 Mar 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes Melipilla vs Rangers de Talca
Sun 15 Mar 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Ñublense vs Deportes Valdivia
Sun 15 Mar 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Cobreloa vs Magallanes
Mon 16 Mar 2020 - 23:50:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs San Marcos de Arica
Tue 17 Mar 2020 - 21:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Deportes Copiapó
Tue 17 Mar 2020 - 23:30:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Round 5
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Deportes Copiapó vs Cobreloa
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Valdivia vs Deportes Puerto Montt
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Ñublense vs San Marcos de Arica
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs San Luis de Quillota
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Deportes Temuco
Mon 31 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Melipilla
Mon 31 Aug 2020 - 21:30:00 -
Magallanes vs Barnechea
Wed 02 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Deportes Puerto Montt vs Santiago Morning
Round 6
Thu 03 Sep 2020 - 20:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs San Marcos de Arica
Fri 04 Sep 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Valdivia
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Deportes Melipilla vs Unión San Felipe
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Cobreloa vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Deportes Puerto Montt vs Rangers de Talca
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Deportes Copiapó
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Ñublense vs Santiago Morning
Round 7
Tue 08 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Deportes Temuco
Wed 09 Sep 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Magallanes
Wed 09 Sep 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Barnechea vs San Marcos de Arica
Wed 09 Sep 2020 - 21:30:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs San Luis de Quillota
Thu 10 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Puerto Montt
Thu 10 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Deportes Copiapó vs Ñublense
Round 8
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Copiapó
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Magallanes vs San Marcos de Arica
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Deportes Puerto Montt vs Unión San Felipe
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Cobreloa
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 18:30:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Deportes Melipilla
Mon 14 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Ñublense vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Mon 14 Sep 2020 - 21:30:00 -
Barnechea vs Deportes Valdivia
Round 9
Wed 16 Sep 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Deportes Melipilla vs Cobreloa
Wed 16 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs San Marcos de Arica
Thu 17 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Valdivia vs San Luis de Quillota
Thu 17 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Barnechea
Thu 17 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Ñublense
Thu 17 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Deportes Copiapó vs Magallanes
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Deportes Valdivia vs Cobreloa
Round 9
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Temuco
Round 10
Tue 22 Sep 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Deportes Melipilla
Wed 23 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Cobreloa vs Unión San Felipe
Wed 23 Sep 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Deportes Copiapó vs San Marcos de Arica
Wed 23 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Ñublense vs Deportes Puerto Montt
Wed 23 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Magallanes vs Rangers de Talca
Wed 23 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Wed 23 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Deportes Valdivia
Round 11
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Barnechea
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Deportes Puerto Montt vs Cobreloa
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Deportes Valdivia vs Magallanes
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Unión San Felipe
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Melipilla vs Ñublense
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs San Marcos de Arica
Mon 28 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Santiago Morning
Round 12
Wed 30 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Deportes Copiapó vs Rangers de Talca
Wed 30 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Deportes Puerto Montt
Wed 30 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Valdivia
Wed 30 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Cobreloa vs Deportes Temuco
Thu 01 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Magallanes vs Deportes Melipilla
Thu 01 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Thu 01 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Unión San Felipe
Round 13
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Deportes Valdivia vs Deportes Copiapó
Mon 05 Oct 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Magallanes
Mon 05 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs San Luis de Quillota
Mon 05 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Deportes Puerto Montt vs Barnechea
Mon 05 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs San Marcos de Arica
Mon 05 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Deportes Melipilla vs Santiago Morning
Mon 05 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Ñublense vs Cobreloa
Round 14
Thu 08 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Ñublense
Thu 08 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Deportes Valdivia
Thu 08 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Melipilla vs Deportes Puerto Montt
Thu 08 Oct 2020 - 18:00:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Thu 08 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Deportes Copiapó vs Santiago Morning
Thu 08 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Magallanes vs Deportes Temuco
Fri 09 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Unión San Felipe
Round 15
Mon 12 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Deportes Puerto Montt vs San Marcos de Arica
Mon 12 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Cobreloa vs San Luis de Quillota
Show more events (218 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details