11 Sep | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
12 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 5 - 2 | Dynamo Balas |
12 Sep | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 1 - 3 | Penza |
12 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 3 | HC Sarov |
12 Sep | r00 | Kristall Sar | 4 - 5 | HC Lada Togl |
12 Sep | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 3 - 4 | SKA-Neva |
13 Sep | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 3 - 1 | Zauralie Kur |
13 Sep | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 3 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
13 Sep | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
14 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
14 Sep | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 3 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
14 Sep | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 5 - 0 | HC Sarov |
14 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
14 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 0 | Penza |
14 Sep | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 5 - 3 | Dynamo Balas |
14 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
15 Sep | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 2 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
15 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 0 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
16 Sep | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 1 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
16 Sep | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 4 | HC Sarov |
16 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 4 - 5 | Dynamo Balas |
16 Sep | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 3 | Penza |
17 Sep | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 3 - 4 | Molot-Prikam |
18 Sep | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
18 Sep | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 2 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
18 Sep | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 6 - 3 | Dynamo Balas |
18 Sep | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 3 - 5 | Penza |
18 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 0 | SKA-Neva |
18 Sep | r00 | Kristall Sar | 1 - 0 | HC Sarov |
18 Sep | r00 | Toros Neftek | 5 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
18 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
19 Sep | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 2 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
19 Sep | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 2 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
19 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
20 Sep | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 3 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
20 Sep | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 0 | Chelmet Chel |
20 Sep | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
21 Sep | r00 | Penza | 4 - 0 | Ariada Volzh |
21 Sep | r00 | HC Sarov | 0 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
22 Sep | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 1 - 4 | Krylya Sovet |
22 Sep | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 0 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
22 Sep | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 0 | Chelmet Chel |
22 Sep | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 4 | HC Ryazan |
23 Sep | r00 | Penza | 1 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
23 Sep | r00 | HC Sarov | 1 - 3 | Ariada Volzh |
24 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 0 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
24 Sep | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 4 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
24 Sep | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 3 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
24 Sep | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 7 - 0 | Yuzhny Ural |
24 Sep | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 6 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
24 Sep | r00 | Kristall Sar | 1 - 6 | Krylya Sovet |
26 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
26 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 5 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
26 Sep | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
26 Sep | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 7 - 0 | Krylya Sovet |
27 Sep | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 3 - 1 | HC Lada Togl |
27 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 6 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
27 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
27 Sep | r00 | SKA-Neva | 0 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
28 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 4 | Krylya Sovet |
28 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 1 | Sputnik Nizh |
28 Sep | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
28 Sep | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 4 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
29 Sep | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 4 - 0 | Kristall Sar |
29 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 0 | Yermak Angar |
29 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 4 | Torpedo Ust- |
29 Sep | r00 | SKA-Neva | 7 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
30 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 0 | Molot-Prikam |
30 Sep | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 0 | Sputnik Nizh |
30 Sep | r00 | HC Sarov | 3 - 2 | Penza |
01 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 0 | HC Lada Togl |
01 Oct | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 3 - 4 | Kristall Sar |
02 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 4 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
02 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
02 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
02 Oct | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 1 - 7 | Penza |
02 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 6 - 3 | Torpedo Ust- |
02 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 4 | HC Sarov |
03 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 6 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
03 Oct | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 3 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
03 Oct | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 4 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
04 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
04 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
04 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
04 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 2 | Penza |
04 Oct | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 3 - 4 | HC Sarov |
04 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 0 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
06 Oct | r00 | Kristall Sar | 0 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
06 Oct | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 0 - 5 | Sputnik Nizh |
08 Oct | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
08 Oct | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 5 - 4 | Ariada Volzh |
08 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 0 | Dynamo Balas |
08 Oct | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 4 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
08 Oct | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 1 | Sputnik Nizh |
08 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
08 Oct | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 1 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
08 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
09 Oct | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 2 | Penza |
09 Oct | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 0 - 1 | HC Sarov |
10 Oct | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 5 - 0 | Almetyevsk |
10 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
10 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Balas |
10 Oct | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 4 - 0 | Zauralie Kur |
10 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
11 Oct | r00 | Yermak Angar | 8 - 1 | Ariada Volzh |
11 Oct | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 5 | HC Sarov |
11 Oct | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 1 | Penza |
12 Oct | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Balas |
12 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
13 Oct | r00 | Yermak Angar | 5 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
13 Oct | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 4 - 1 | Kristall Sar |
13 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 2 | Penza |
13 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 2 | HC Sarov |
13 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 8 - 0 | HC Ryazan |
13 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 4 - 5 | Krylya Sovet |
14 Oct | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 3 - 5 | SKA-Neva |
14 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Balas |
15 Oct | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 5 - 1 | HC Lada Togl |
15 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 5 - 1 | HC Sarov |
15 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 3 | Penza |
15 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 3 | Krylya Sovet |
15 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 4 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
16 Oct | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 1 | Kristall Sar |
16 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 4 | Yuzhny Ural |
16 Oct | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 5 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
17 Oct | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 4 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
17 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 0 - 2 | Krylya Sovet |
18 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
18 Oct | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 2 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
19 Oct | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 4 - 3 | Krylya Sovet |
19 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 6 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
19 Oct | r00 | HC Sarov | 2 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
19 Oct | r00 | Penza | 2 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
20 Oct | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
20 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
20 Oct | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 3 - 4 | Yermak Angar |
20 Oct | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 4 - 5 | Yuzhny Ural |
21 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
21 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 1 | Ariada Volzh |
21 Oct | r00 | HC Sarov | 3 - 4 | HC Izhstal |
21 Oct | r00 | Penza | 3 - 0 | Toros Neftek |
22 Oct | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
22 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
22 Oct | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
22 Oct | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
23 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 5 | Ariada Volzh |
23 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 5 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
24 Oct | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 5 - 4 | Torpedo Ust- |
24 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
26 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 10 - 5 | Almetyevsk |
26 Oct | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 1 - 7 | Yermak Angar |
26 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 4 - 3 | Ariada Volzh |
26 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Ust- |
27 Oct | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
27 Oct | r00 | HC Sarov | 5 - 4 | Sputnik Nizh |
27 Oct | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 6 | Zauralie Kur |
27 Oct | r00 | Penza | 1 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
28 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
28 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 0 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
29 Oct | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 5 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
29 Oct | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Balas |
29 Oct | r00 | Kristall Sar | 5 - 7 | Zauralie Kur |
29 Oct | r00 | HC Sarov | 4 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
29 Oct | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 5 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
29 Oct | r00 | Penza | 0 - 1 | Sputnik Nizh |
31 Oct | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 6 - 4 | Dynamo Balas |
31 Oct | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
31 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 3 | Sputnik Nizh |
31 Oct | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 4 - 6 | Molot-Prikam |
01 Nov | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 4 | HC Sarov |
01 Nov | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 2 - 3 | Penza |
01 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 3 | HC Lada Togl |
01 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
02 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 5 - 0 | Krylya Sovet |
02 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Balas |
02 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
02 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 5 | Molot-Prikam |
02 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 5 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
02 Nov | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 1 - 3 | Sputnik Nizh |
03 Nov | r00 | Yermak Angar | 5 - 1 | Penza |
03 Nov | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 6 - 0 | HC Sarov |
03 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | Kristall Sar |
03 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 4 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
04 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 5 | HC Ryazan |
04 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
04 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 3 | Krylya Sovet |
04 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 7 - 4 | Dynamo Balas |
05 Nov | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 2 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
05 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 6 - 3 | Ariada Volzh |
06 Nov | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 1 - 11 | Toros Neftek |
06 Nov | r00 | Kristall Sar | 0 - 4 | HC Izhstal |
07 Nov | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 3 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
07 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 5 | Almetyevsk |
08 Nov | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 3 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
08 Nov | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 6 | Toros Neftek |
08 Nov | r00 | HC Sarov | 4 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
08 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 0 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
08 Nov | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 2 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
08 Nov | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 1 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
08 Nov | r00 | Penza | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Ust- |
08 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 4 | Yuzhny Ural |
10 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 5 | Sputnik Nizh |
10 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
10 Nov | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 1 - 4 | Yuzhny Ural |
10 Nov | r00 | HC Sarov | 5 - 4 | Torpedo Ust- |
10 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
10 Nov | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 2 - 5 | HC Izhstal |
10 Nov | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 3 - 6 | Rubin Tyumen |
10 Nov | r00 | Penza | 3 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
10 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
12 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
12 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
12 Nov | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 4 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
12 Nov | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 5 - 4 | Yuzhny Ural |
13 Nov | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 2 - 0 | HC Sarov |
13 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 2 | Penza |
14 Nov | r00 | Yermak Angar | 0 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
14 Nov | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 1 - 3 | Krylya Sovet |
14 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 5 - 4 | HC Lada Togl |
14 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
14 Nov | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 3 - 5 | Chelmet Chel |
14 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
15 Nov | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 1 - 0 | Penza |
15 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 1 | HC Sarov |
16 Nov | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 2 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
16 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
16 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 1 | HC Lada Togl |
17 Nov | r00 | Yermak Angar | 5 - 2 | Krylya Sovet |
17 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | HC Sarov |
17 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 5 - 0 | Penza |
18 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 6 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
18 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 5 | HC Lada Togl |
19 Nov | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Balas |
19 Nov | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 2 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
19 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | Penza |
19 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 3 | HC Sarov |
20 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 4 | HC Lada Togl |
20 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 3 | Kristall Sar |
20 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
20 Nov | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
22 Nov | r00 | Yermak Angar | 4 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
22 Nov | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Balas |
22 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
22 Nov | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 5 - 4 | Sputnik Nizh |
22 Nov | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 3 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
22 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
22 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
24 Nov | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 4 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
24 Nov | r00 | HC Sarov | 1 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
24 Nov | r00 | Penza | 0 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
24 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 1 | Sputnik Nizh |
25 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 5 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
25 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
26 Nov | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 4 - 0 | Toros Neftek |
26 Nov | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Ust- |
26 Nov | r00 | HC Sarov | 4 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
26 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 7 - 1 | Sputnik Nizh |
26 Nov | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 4 - 5 | Molot-Prikam |
26 Nov | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 4 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
26 Nov | r00 | Penza | 1 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
26 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 5 | HC Izhstal |
27 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 5 | Almetyevsk |
27 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
28 Nov | r00 | Kristall Sar | 5 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
28 Nov | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 2 - 4 | HC Izhstal |
28 Nov | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Ust- |
28 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
28 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 0 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
28 Nov | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 1 - 3 | Sputnik Nizh |
30 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
30 Nov | r00 | HC Sarov | 1 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
30 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 0 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
30 Nov | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 2 - 6 | Torpedo Ust- |
30 Nov | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 2 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
30 Nov | r00 | Penza | 2 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
02 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
02 Dec | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 4 - 3 | HC Lada Togl |
02 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 5 - 11 | Kristall Sar |
02 Dec | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 1 | Krylya Sovet |
02 Dec | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
02 Dec | r00 | HC Sarov | 5 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
02 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
02 Dec | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 1 - 5 | Yermak Angar |
02 Dec | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 1 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
02 Dec | r00 | Penza | 2 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
04 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 5 - 3 | Krylya Sovet |
04 Dec | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 3 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
04 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 5 | HC Lada Togl |
04 Dec | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
05 Dec | r00 | Penza | 0 - 1 | HC Sarov |
07 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 0 | Zauralie Kur |
07 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
07 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
07 Dec | r00 | HC Izhstal | 5 - 4 | Sputnik Nizh |
08 Dec | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
08 Dec | r00 | HC Sarov | 1 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
08 Dec | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 3 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
08 Dec | r00 | Penza | 2 - 3 | Dynamo Balas |
08 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 7 - 3 | Krylya Sovet |
09 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 6 - 5 | Rubin Tyumen |
09 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 1 | Zauralie Kur |
09 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 5 - 2 | Sputnik Nizh |
09 Dec | r00 | HC Izhstal | 0 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
10 Dec | r00 | Kristall Sar | 1 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
10 Dec | r00 | HC Sarov | 4 - 1 | Dynamo Balas |
10 Dec | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 0 - 1 | Ariada Volzh |
10 Dec | r00 | Penza | 0 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
12 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 4 | Yuzhny Ural |
12 Dec | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 6 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
12 Dec | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 3 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
12 Dec | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 4 | Dynamo Balas |
12 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
12 Dec | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 0 | SKA-Neva |
13 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
13 Dec | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 5 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
13 Dec | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 3 - 0 | Zauralie Kur |
13 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
13 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
14 Dec | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 7 - 3 | Ariada Volzh |
14 Dec | r00 | Kristall Sar | 7 - 2 | Dynamo Balas |
14 Dec | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
14 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
15 Dec | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 1 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
15 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
16 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 6 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
16 Dec | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 2 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
17 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
17 Dec | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 2 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
17 Dec | r00 | Almetyevsk | 6 - 1 | Penza |
17 Dec | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 2 - 8 | HC Sarov |
18 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 0 | Toros Neftek |
18 Dec | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
18 Dec | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 2 - 3 | HC Lada Togl |
18 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 4 - 1 | Kristall Sar |
19 Dec | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 1 | HC Sarov |
19 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 5 - 0 | Dynamo Balas |
19 Dec | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 3 - 4 | Penza |
20 Dec | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 5 | Toros Neftek |
20 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
20 Dec | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 2 - 0 | Kristall Sar |
20 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 1 | HC Lada Togl |
21 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
21 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 3 | Sputnik Nizh |
22 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 4 | Yermak Angar |
22 Dec | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Ust- |
22 Dec | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 0 | Ariada Volzh |
22 Dec | r00 | HC Sarov | 7 - 0 | Kristall Sar |
22 Dec | r00 | Penza | 2 - 0 | HC Lada Togl |
23 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 3 | Sputnik Nizh |
23 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
23 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 4 | Krylya Sovet |
23 Dec | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 2 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
24 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 4 - 1 | Torpedo Ust- |
24 Dec | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 0 | Yermak Angar |
24 Dec | r00 | HC Sarov | 5 - 0 | HC Lada Togl |
24 Dec | r00 | Penza | 1 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
25 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
25 Dec | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 3 - 4 | Krylya Sovet |
26 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 8 - 0 | Chelmet Chel |
26 Dec | r00 | HC Izhstal | 0 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
27 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
27 Dec | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 4 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
27 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
27 Dec | r00 | HC Sarov | 5 - 4 | HC Ryazan |
27 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
27 Dec | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 4 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
27 Dec | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 1 - 6 | Kristall Sar |
27 Dec | r00 | Penza | 2 - 0 | Krylya Sovet |
28 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 1 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
28 Dec | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
29 Dec | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 2 - 7 | Almetyevsk |
29 Dec | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 1 - 3 | Torpedo Ust- |
29 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 5 - 4 | Yermak Angar |
29 Dec | r00 | HC Sarov | 3 - 2 | Krylya Sovet |
29 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 7 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
29 Dec | r00 | Penza | 4 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
07 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
07 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
09 Jan | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 2 - 4 | Molot-Prikam |
09 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
09 Jan | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 2 - 4 | Penza |
09 Jan | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 2 | HC Sarov |
09 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 6 | Toros Neftek |
10 Jan | r00 | Kristall Sar | 1 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
11 Jan | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Ust- |
11 Jan | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 5 | Zauralie Kur |
11 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 3 | Dynamo Balas |
11 Jan | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 2 - 3 | HC Sarov |
11 Jan | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 3 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
11 Jan | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 1 | Penza |
12 Jan | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 4 | Torpedo Ust- |
12 Jan | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 4 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
12 Jan | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 6 - 5 | Yuzhny Ural |
13 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
13 Jan | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 4 | Penza |
13 Jan | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Balas |
13 Jan | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 3 | HC Sarov |
14 Jan | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 3 - 0 | Yuzhny Ural |
14 Jan | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
14 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 0 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
14 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 0 | Zauralie Kur |
15 Jan | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 4 | Dynamo Balas |
15 Jan | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 3 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
15 Jan | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 8 - 4 | Penza |
15 Jan | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 2 | HC Sarov |
16 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 5 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
16 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
17 Jan | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 3 | Sputnik Nizh |
17 Jan | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 0 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
17 Jan | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 1 - 6 | Dynamo Balas |
17 Jan | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 0 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
17 Jan | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 0 | SKA-Neva |
18 Jan | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 3 | Sputnik Nizh |
18 Jan | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 3 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
19 Jan | r00 | HC Sarov | 6 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
19 Jan | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 3 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
19 Jan | r00 | Penza | 1 - 4 | Ariada Volzh |
20 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
21 Jan | r00 | Yermak Angar | 4 - 5 | Molot-Prikam |
21 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 1 | Zauralie Kur |
21 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
21 Jan | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 2 - 1 | Sputnik Nizh |
21 Jan | r00 | Kristall Sar | 8 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
21 Jan | r00 | HC Sarov | 5 - 0 | Ariada Volzh |
21 Jan | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 3 | Krylya Sovet |
21 Jan | r00 | Penza | 1 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
22 Jan | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 4 - 3 | Sputnik Nizh |
22 Jan | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 0 | Molot-Prikam |
23 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
23 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 1 | Zauralie Kur |
23 Jan | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 4 | HC Ryazan |
23 Jan | r00 | Kristall Sar | 5 - 1 | Krylya Sovet |
24 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 0 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
25 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
25 Jan | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 4 - 2 | Krylya Sovet |
26 Jan | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 5 | Kristall Sar |
26 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
26 Jan | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 1 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
26 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 4 | Yermak Angar |
26 Jan | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
26 Jan | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 2 - 3 | HC Lada Togl |
27 Jan | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 0 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
27 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 2 | Krylya Sovet |
27 Jan | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 5 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
28 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
28 Jan | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 6 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
28 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Ust- |
28 Jan | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 0 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
28 Jan | r00 | HC Sarov | 1 - 2 | Penza |
28 Jan | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 1 | HC Lada Togl |
28 Jan | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 5 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
30 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 3 | HC Lada Togl |
30 Jan | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 3 - 4 | Penza |
30 Jan | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 3 | HC Sarov |
30 Jan | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 4 - 1 | Kristall Sar |
31 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Ust- |
31 Jan | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 5 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
31 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 4 | Yermak Angar |
01 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 7 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
01 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 1 | Sputnik Nizh |
01 Feb | r00 | Almetyevsk | 6 - 4 | Kristall Sar |
01 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 3 | Penza |
01 Feb | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 2 - 3 | HC Lada Togl |
01 Feb | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 6 - 3 | HC Sarov |
02 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 0 | Yuzhny Ural |
02 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
02 Feb | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Ust- |
03 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 4 | Sputnik Nizh |
03 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
04 Feb | r00 | HC Ryazan | 6 - 4 | Krylya Sovet |
05 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 6 | Yuzhny Ural |
05 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
05 Feb | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 1 - 0 | Almetyevsk |
05 Feb | r00 | Kristall Sar | 5 - 4 | Ariada Volzh |
06 Feb | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 3 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
06 Feb | r00 | Penza | 5 - 1 | Dynamo Balas |
06 Feb | r00 | HC Sarov | 4 - 5 | SKA-Neva |
07 Feb | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 2 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
07 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 5 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
07 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 6 | Sputnik Nizh |
07 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 0 | Yuzhny Ural |
07 Feb | r00 | Yermak Angar | 4 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
07 Feb | r00 | Kristall Sar | 4 - 5 | Almetyevsk |
07 Feb | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 1 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
08 Feb | r00 | HC Sarov | 5 - 4 | Dynamo Balas |
08 Feb | r00 | Penza | 3 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
09 Feb | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 1 - 5 | Ariada Volzh |
09 Feb | r00 | HC Ryazan | 4 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
10 Feb | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
10 Feb | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 2 - 6 | Toros Neftek |
10 Feb | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
10 Feb | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 5 - 2 | Dynamo Balas |
11 Feb | r00 | Yermak Angar | 5 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
11 Feb | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 1 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
11 Feb | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 3 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
11 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 0 | Rubin Tyumen |
11 Feb | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 1 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
11 Feb | r00 | HC Ryazan | 8 - 0 | Ariada Volzh |
12 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
12 Feb | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 4 | Dynamo Balas |
12 Feb | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 1 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
12 Feb | r00 | Penza | 4 - 3 | HC Sarov |
13 Feb | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 4 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
13 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
15 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
15 Feb | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 3 | Penza |
15 Feb | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 1 - 3 | HC Sarov |
15 Feb | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
16 Feb | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 4 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
16 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 4 | Molot-Prikam |
16 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 4 | Sputnik Nizh |
16 Feb | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 3 - 8 | HC Lada Togl |
16 Feb | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 1 | Kristall Sar |
17 Feb | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 3 - 7 | Yermak Angar |
17 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 5 | Zauralie Kur |
17 Feb | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 4 | HC Sarov |
17 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Balas |
17 Feb | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 2 - 3 | Penza |
17 Feb | r00 | HC Izhstal | 0 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
18 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 2 | Sputnik Nizh |
18 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
18 Feb | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 5 - 1 | Kristall Sar |
18 Feb | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 0 | HC Lada Togl |
20 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
20 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 0 | Toros Neftek |
20 Feb | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 0 | Ariada Volzh |
20 Feb | r00 | Penza | 3 - 0 | HC Lada Togl |
20 Feb | r00 | HC Sarov | 4 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
21 Feb | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 2 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
21 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 6 - 4 | Torpedo Ust- |
21 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 7 - 6 | Krylya Sovet |
21 Feb | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 2 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
22 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 5 | Toros Neftek |
22 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
22 Feb | r00 | HC Sarov | 4 - 3 | HC Lada Togl |
22 Feb | r00 | Penza | 3 - 4 | Kristall Sar |
23 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
23 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
23 Feb | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Ust- |
23 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
23 Feb | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 1 - 4 | Krylya Sovet |
25 Feb | r00 | HC Sarov | 4 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
25 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
25 Feb | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 3 - 1 | Ariada Volzh |
25 Feb | r00 | Penza | 4 - 1 | Krylya Sovet |
26 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
26 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
26 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 1 | Torpedo Ust- |
26 Feb | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 2 | Sputnik Nizh |
27 Feb | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 2 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
27 Feb | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 1 - 3 | Kristall Sar |
27 Feb | r00 | Penza | 6 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
27 Feb | r00 | HC Sarov | 3 - 2 | Krylya Sovet |
27 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
28 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
28 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 5 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
28 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 0 | Yermak Angar |
28 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 2 | Sputnik Nizh |
28 Feb | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 5 | Molot-Prikam |
05 Mar | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
05 Mar | r00 | HC Sarov | 1 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
05 Mar | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 1 | Krylya Sovet |
05 Mar | r00 | Penza | 3 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
06 Mar | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
06 Mar | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 7 - 0 | Torpedo Ust- |
06 Mar | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 5 - 3 | Sputnik Nizh |
06 Mar | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | Zauralie Kur |
06 Mar | r00 | Almetyevsk | 9 - 4 | Ariada Volzh |
06 Mar | r00 | Penza | 2 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
06 Mar | r00 | HC Sarov | 4 - 3 | Kristall Sar |
06 Mar | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 4 | Krylya Sovet |
07 Mar | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 0 - 4 | Yermak Angar |
07 Mar | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Ust- |
07 Mar | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 3 | Sputnik Nizh |
07 Mar | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 0 | Zauralie Kur |
09 Mar | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 1 | HC Sarov |
09 Mar | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 0 - 6 | Almetyevsk |
09 Mar | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 4 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
09 Mar | r00 | HC Ryazan | 0 - 5 | Penza |
10 Mar | r00 | Yermak Angar | 1 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
10 Mar | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 4 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
10 Mar | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
10 Mar | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 2 - 0 | Rubin Tyumen |
10 Mar | r00 | Kristall Sar | 4 - 3 | HC Sarov |
10 Mar | r00 | Krylya Sovet | 0 - 5 | SKA-Neva |
11 Mar | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
11 Mar | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 4 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
11 Mar | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
11 Mar | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 1 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
13 Mar | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 3 | Krylya Sovet |
14 Mar | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 4 | Yermak Angar |
14 Mar | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
17 Mar | r00 | Almetyevsk | 5 - 3 | Kristall Sar |
17 Mar | r00 | Penza | 2 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
18 Mar | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
18 Mar | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
18 Mar | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
18 Mar | r00 | Penza | 3 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
19 Mar | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 0 | Yermak Angar |
19 Mar | r00 | Toros Neftek | 5 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
21 Mar | r00 | Kristall Sar | 0 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
21 Mar | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 3 | Penza |
22 Mar | r00 | Yermak Angar | 0 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
22 Mar | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
29 Mar | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 4 | Penza |
30 Mar | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
30 Mar | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 2 | Penza |
31 Mar | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
02 Apr | r00 | Penza | 2 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
03 Apr | r00 | Toros Neftek | 0 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
03 Apr | r00 | Penza | 2 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
04 Apr | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
06 Apr | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 4 | Penza |
07 Apr | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
08 Apr | r00 | Penza | 2 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
10 Apr | r00 | Almetyevsk | 5 - 1 | Penza |
15 Apr | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
16 Apr | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 0 | Almetyevsk |
19 Apr | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
20 Apr | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |