Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Ice Hockey
/
Russian VHL
/
2016-2017
League
Russian VHL
Badge
Sport
Ice Hockey
League
Russian VHL
Season
2016-2017
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Thu 08 Sep 2016 - 15:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs THK Tver
Fri 09 Sep 2016 - 11:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Fri 09 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
HC Zvezda Moscow vs SKA-Neva
Sat 10 Sep 2016 - 10:00:00 -
Bars Kazan vs THK Tver
Sat 10 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Khimik
Sat 10 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Saryarka Karagandy
Sat 10 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
HC Sarov vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
Sat 10 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Dynamo Balashikha
Sat 10 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Buran Voronezh vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sun 11 Sep 2016 - 08:00:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Rubin Tyumen
Sun 11 Sep 2016 - 12:00:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Sun 11 Sep 2016 - 12:00:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Zauralie Kurgan
Mon 12 Sep 2016 - 10:00:00 -
Bars Kazan vs Khimik
Mon 12 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
Mon 12 Sep 2016 - 15:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs Dynamo Balashikha
Mon 12 Sep 2016 - 15:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs THK Tver
Mon 12 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Penza vs Toros Neftekamsk
Mon 12 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Mon 12 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs HC Izhstal
Mon 12 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Buran Voronezh vs Saryarka Karagandy
Tue 13 Sep 2016 - 13:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Zauralie Kurgan
Tue 13 Sep 2016 - 13:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Rubin Tyumen
Wed 14 Sep 2016 - 15:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Dynamo Balashikha
Wed 14 Sep 2016 - 15:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs THK Tver
Wed 14 Sep 2016 - 15:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Khimik
Wed 14 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Bars Kazan vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
Wed 14 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Penza vs HC Izhstal
Wed 14 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Yermak Angarsk
Wed 14 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Toros Neftekamsk
Wed 14 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Wed 14 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Buran Voronezh vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Wed 14 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
HC Zvezda Moscow vs Saryarka Karagandy
Fri 16 Sep 2016 - 13:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Fri 16 Sep 2016 - 15:30:00 -
HC Sarov vs Khimik
Fri 16 Sep 2016 - 15:30:00 -
Ariada Volzhsk vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
Fri 16 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Bars Kazan vs Dynamo Balashikha
Fri 16 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Penza vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Fri 16 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Fri 16 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Fri 16 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Saryarka Karagandy
Fri 16 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Buran Voronezh vs Yermak Angarsk
Fri 16 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
HC Zvezda Moscow vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sat 17 Sep 2016 - 12:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Zauralie Kurgan
Sun 18 Sep 2016 - 10:00:00 -
HC Zvezda Moscow vs Yermak Angarsk
Sun 18 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Sun 18 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sun 18 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Penza vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Mon 19 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Almetyevsk
Mon 19 Sep 2016 - 14:30:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Bars Kazan
Tue 20 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
HC Zvezda Moscow vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Tue 20 Sep 2016 - 15:30:00 -
Khimik vs THK Tver
Tue 20 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Yermak Angarsk
Wed 21 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Bars Kazan
Wed 21 Sep 2016 - 14:30:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Almetyevsk
Wed 21 Sep 2016 - 15:30:00 -
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Buran Voronezh
Wed 21 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs HC Ryazan
Thu 22 Sep 2016 - 13:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Kristall Saratov
Thu 22 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Penza
Fri 23 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Bars Kazan
Fri 23 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Almetyevsk
Fri 23 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs HC Sarov
Fri 23 Sep 2016 - 14:30:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Ariada Volzhsk
Fri 23 Sep 2016 - 15:30:00 -
Khimik vs HC Ryazan
Fri 23 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs Buran Voronezh
Sat 24 Sep 2016 - 12:00:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Penza
Sat 24 Sep 2016 - 12:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Kristall Saratov
Sun 25 Sep 2016 - 09:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Saryarka Karagandy
Sun 25 Sep 2016 - 10:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sun 25 Sep 2016 - 12:00:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Almetyevsk
Sun 25 Sep 2016 - 12:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Bars Kazan
Sun 25 Sep 2016 - 12:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Ariada Volzhsk
Sun 25 Sep 2016 - 13:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs HC Sarov
Sun 25 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs HC Zvezda Moscow
Sun 25 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs HC Ryazan
Sun 25 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
THK Tver vs Buran Voronezh
Mon 26 Sep 2016 - 13:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Penza
Mon 26 Sep 2016 - 13:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Kristall Saratov
Tue 27 Sep 2016 - 11:00:00 -
Yermak Angarsk vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Tue 27 Sep 2016 - 12:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Saryarka Karagandy
Tue 27 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Ariada Volzhsk
Tue 27 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs HC Sarov
Tue 27 Sep 2016 - 15:30:00 -
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs HC Zvezda Moscow
Tue 27 Sep 2016 - 15:30:00 -
Khimik vs Buran Voronezh
Tue 27 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Dynamo Balashikha vs SKA-Neva
Tue 27 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
THK Tver vs HC Ryazan
Wed 28 Sep 2016 - 13:30:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Kristall Saratov
Wed 28 Sep 2016 - 13:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Penza
Thu 29 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs HC Sarov
Thu 29 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Ariada Volzhsk
Thu 29 Sep 2016 - 15:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Rubin Tyumen
Thu 29 Sep 2016 - 15:30:00 -
Khimik vs SKA-Neva
Thu 29 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Bars Kazan vs Zauralie Kurgan
Thu 29 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
THK Tver vs HC Zvezda Moscow
Sat 01 Oct 2016 - 11:00:00 -
Saryarka Karagandy vs Dynamo Balashikha
Sat 01 Oct 2016 - 11:00:00 -
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
Sat 01 Oct 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Zauralie Kurgan
Sat 01 Oct 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Bars Kazan vs Rubin Tyumen
Sat 01 Oct 2016 - 14:00:00 -
Khimik vs HC Zvezda Moscow
Sat 01 Oct 2016 - 14:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Toros Neftekamsk
Sat 01 Oct 2016 - 14:00:00 -
THK Tver vs SKA-Neva
Show more events (706 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details