31 Aug | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 4 | Zhlobin |
31 Aug | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 1 | Mogilev |
31 Aug | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 1 | Gomel |
01 Sep | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 3 - 0 | HK Brest |
01 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 1 | Lida |
01 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
02 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 3 - 0 | Gomel |
02 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 0 | Mogilev |
02 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 4 | Zhlobin |
03 Sep | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 2 - 3 | Lida |
03 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
03 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 2 | HK Brest |
04 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 3 - 0 | Zhlobin |
04 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 2 | Mogilev |
04 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 1 | Gomel |
05 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 0 | HK Brest |
05 Sep | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 3 - 5 | Neman Grodno |
05 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 2 | Lida |
08 Sep | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
08 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 3 - 1 | Vitebsk |
08 Sep | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Or |
09 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 0 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
09 Sep | r00 | Lida | 5 - 2 | Molodechno |
09 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
10 Sep | r00 | Gomel | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Or |
10 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 1 | Vitebsk |
10 Sep | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 0 | Khimik-SKA N |
11 Sep | r00 | Lida | 3 - 2 | Molodechno |
11 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 4 | Yunost Minsk |
11 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
14 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Or |
14 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 3 | Vitebsk |
14 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 0 - 4 | Khimik-SKA N |
15 Sep | r00 | Gomel | 7 - 2 | HK Brest |
15 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 2 | Lida |
15 Sep | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
16 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiv Or |
16 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
16 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 0 | Vitebsk |
17 Sep | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
17 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 4 | HK Brest |
17 Sep | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 1 | Lida |
18 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 2 | Vitebsk |
18 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 0 | Khimik-SKA N |
18 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Or |
19 Sep | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 2 | HK Brest |
19 Sep | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 3 | Lida |
19 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 0 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
22 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 8 - 1 | HK Brest |
22 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
22 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 6 - 2 | Lida |
23 Sep | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 3 - 0 | Mogilev |
23 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 3 | Gomel |
23 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 0 - 6 | Zhlobin |
24 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 0 | HK Brest |
24 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
24 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 1 | Lida |
25 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 5 | Zhlobin |
25 Sep | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 3 - 0 | Mogilev |
25 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 1 | Gomel |
28 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Or |
28 Sep | r00 | Lida | 0 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
28 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 | Vitebsk |
29 Sep | r00 | Gomel | 0 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
29 Sep | r00 | Zhlobin | 4 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
29 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 2 | Molodechno |
30 Sep | r00 | Lida | 1 - 5 | Lokomotiv Or |
30 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 2 | Vitebsk |
30 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
01 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 7 - 1 | Molodechno |
01 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
01 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 4 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
02 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Or |
02 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 0 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
02 Oct | r00 | Lida | 4 - 3 | Vitebsk |
03 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 5 - 1 | Molodechno |
03 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
03 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 0 | Yunost Minsk |
06 Oct | r00 | Molodechno | 0 - 6 | Neman Grodno |
06 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 0 | HC Shakhtyor |
06 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 4 - 1 | Lida |
07 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 4 - 2 | Lokomotiv Or |
07 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 0 | Mogilev |
07 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
08 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 0 | Lida |
08 Oct | r00 | Molodechno | 0 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
08 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 0 | HC Shakhtyor |
09 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Or |
09 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 1 | Mogilev |
09 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
12 Oct | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 0 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
12 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 0 - 3 | Molodechno |
12 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 0 | Yunost Minsk |
13 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 2 | Gomel |
13 Oct | r00 | Lida | 2 - 3 | Mogilev |
13 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 3 | Zhlobin |
14 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
14 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 0 - 5 | Yunost Minsk |
14 Oct | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 2 - 1 | Molodechno |
15 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 3 | Gomel |
15 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 4 - 2 | Mogilev |
15 Oct | r00 | Lida | 2 - 5 | Zhlobin |
16 Oct | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 4 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
16 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 0 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
16 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 3 | Molodechno |
17 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 | Mogilev |
17 Oct | r00 | Lida | 0 - 1 | Gomel |
17 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 4 | Zhlobin |
20 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Or |
20 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
20 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 4 - 5 | Vitebsk |
21 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
21 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 3 | Molodechno |
21 Oct | r00 | Lida | 2 - 4 | Yunost Minsk |
22 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 1 | Vitebsk |
22 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
22 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Or |
23 Oct | r00 | Lida | 3 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
23 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 2 - 4 | Molodechno |
23 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 6 | HC Shakhtyor |
24 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 4 - 5 | Gomel |
26 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
26 Oct | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 4 - 1 | HK Brest |
26 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 4 - 0 | Lida |
27 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 3 | Zhlobin |
27 Oct | r00 | Molodechno | 0 - 1 | Mogilev |
27 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 1 - 4 | Gomel |
28 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
28 Oct | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 1 - 3 | Lida |
28 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 4 - 3 | HK Brest |
29 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 4 | Zhlobin |
29 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 5 - 2 | Mogilev |
29 Oct | r00 | Molodechno | 6 - 1 | Gomel |
30 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 3 | HK Brest |
30 Oct | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 4 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
30 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 1 | Lida |
31 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 2 | Gomel |
31 Oct | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 2 | Zhlobin |
31 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 1 - 0 | Mogilev |
03 Nov | r00 | Lida | 1 - 5 | HC Shakhtyor |
03 Nov | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
03 Nov | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 3 | HK Brest |
04 Nov | r00 | Vitebsk | 0 - 1 | Gomel |
04 Nov | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 7 | Zhlobin |
04 Nov | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Or |
05 Nov | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | HK Brest |
05 Nov | r00 | Molodechno | 6 - 5 | Yunost Minsk |
05 Nov | r00 | Lida | 2 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
06 Nov | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 4 | Gomel |
06 Nov | r00 | Mogilev | 0 - 1 | Zhlobin |
06 Nov | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Or |
15 Nov | r00 | Gomel | 7 - 6 | Zhlobin |
17 Nov | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 1 - 2 | Vitebsk |
17 Nov | r00 | Mogilev | 3 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
18 Nov | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 0 | HK Brest |
18 Nov | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 7 - 6 | Molodechno |
18 Nov | r00 | Neman Grodno | 9 - 1 | Lida |
19 Nov | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 4 - 3 | Vitebsk |
19 Nov | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
20 Nov | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 0 | HK Brest |
20 Nov | r00 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 | Lida |
20 Nov | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 7 - 3 | Molodechno |
23 Nov | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
23 Nov | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 2 | HK Brest |
23 Nov | r00 | Mogilev | 3 - 0 | Lida |
24 Nov | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 1 | Vitebsk |
24 Nov | r00 | Molodechno | 0 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
24 Nov | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Or |
25 Nov | r00 | Gomel | 1 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
25 Nov | r00 | Mogilev | 3 - 1 | HK Brest |
25 Nov | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 3 | Lida |
26 Nov | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Or |
26 Nov | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 1 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
26 Nov | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 3 | Vitebsk |
27 Nov | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 1 | Lida |
27 Nov | r00 | Mogilev | 0 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
27 Nov | r00 | Zhlobin | 4 - 2 | HK Brest |
28 Nov | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
28 Nov | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 4 | Vitebsk |
28 Nov | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Or |
29 Nov | r00 | Mogilev | 0 - 3 | Gomel |
01 Dec | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
01 Dec | r00 | Molodechno | 3 - 6 | Lida |
01 Dec | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 5 - 0 | HK Brest |
02 Dec | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 4 - 3 | Gomel |
02 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 4 - 3 | Zhlobin |
02 Dec | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 3 | Mogilev |
03 Dec | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 0 | Lida |
03 Dec | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 2 | HK Brest |
03 Dec | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
04 Dec | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 1 - 3 | Gomel |
04 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 3 | Zhlobin |
04 Dec | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 0 | Mogilev |
07 Dec | r00 | Gomel | 1 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
07 Dec | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
08 Dec | r00 | Lida | 2 - 5 | Khimik-SKA N |
08 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 | Vitebsk |
08 Dec | r00 | HK Brest | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Or |
09 Dec | r00 | Zhlobin | 5 - 7 | Yunost Minsk |
09 Dec | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
10 Dec | r00 | HK Brest | 0 - 1 | Vitebsk |
10 Dec | r00 | Lida | 0 - 4 | Lokomotiv Or |
10 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
11 Dec | r00 | Mogilev | 0 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
11 Dec | r00 | Gomel | 6 - 0 | HC Shakhtyor |
11 Dec | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 1 | Molodechno |
12 Dec | r00 | HK Brest | 2 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
12 Dec | r00 | Lida | 2 - 4 | Vitebsk |
12 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 | Lokomotiv Or |
13 Dec | r00 | Gomel | 7 - 3 | Molodechno |
15 Dec | r00 | Mogilev | 0 - 2 | Molodechno |
21 Dec | r00 | HK Brest | 5 - 4 | Gomel |
21 Dec | r00 | Lida | 1 - 2 | Mogilev |
21 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 0 | Zhlobin |
22 Dec | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 2 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
22 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 1 - 2 | Molodechno |
22 Dec | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 4 | Yunost Minsk |
23 Dec | r00 | Lida | 2 - 5 | Zhlobin |
23 Dec | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 1 | Mogilev |
23 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 7 | Gomel |
24 Dec | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
24 Dec | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 4 - 2 | Molodechno |
24 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 1 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
25 Dec | r00 | HK Brest | 0 - 4 | Zhlobin |
25 Dec | r00 | Lida | 1 - 2 | Gomel |
25 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 1 | Mogilev |
26 Dec | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 0 - 1 | Yunost Minsk |
26 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
26 Dec | r00 | Vitebsk | 6 - 1 | Molodechno |
28 Dec | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 1 | Yunost Minsk |
28 Dec | r00 | Lida | 1 - 3 | HK Brest |
29 Dec | r00 | Mogilev | 0 - 6 | Gomel |
29 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 4 | Vitebsk |
29 Dec | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 0 - 1 | Zhlobin |
30 Dec | r00 | Lida | 5 - 6 | HK Brest |
30 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 3 | Molodechno |
03 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 2 | Zhlobin |
04 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 0 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
04 Jan | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 4 | Molodechno |
05 Jan | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 4 - 3 | Vitebsk |
05 Jan | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 1 - 2 | Zhlobin |
06 Jan | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
06 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 0 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
06 Jan | r00 | Lida | 2 - 6 | Neman Grodno |
07 Jan | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 0 - 3 | Mogilev |
07 Jan | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Or |
08 Jan | r00 | Molodechno | 4 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
08 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
08 Jan | r00 | Lida | 2 - 5 | Neman Grodno |
09 Jan | r00 | Vitebsk | 4 - 3 | Lokomotiv Or |
09 Jan | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 1 | Mogilev |
12 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 5 | Gomel |
13 Jan | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 2 | Molodechno |
13 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 2 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
13 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 5 - 2 | Lida |
14 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 4 | Vitebsk |
14 Jan | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 5 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
14 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 6 - 0 | Mogilev |
15 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
15 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 8 - 0 | Lida |
15 Jan | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 1 - 3 | Molodechno |
16 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 3 | Vitebsk |
16 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 1 | Mogilev |
16 Jan | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 4 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
20 Jan | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 1 - 0 | HK Brest |
20 Jan | r00 | Molodechno | 4 - 3 | Lida |
20 Jan | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 0 - 3 | Mogilev |
21 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
21 Jan | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
21 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 1 | Vitebsk |
22 Jan | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 0 | Mogilev |
22 Jan | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 3 - 2 | Lida |
22 Jan | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 0 - 3 | HK Brest |
23 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
23 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
23 Jan | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 2 | Vitebsk |
27 Jan | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 1 - 0 | Molodechno |
27 Jan | r00 | Lida | 3 - 5 | Khimik-SKA N |
27 Jan | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 2 | HK Brest |
28 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 4 | Yunost Minsk |
28 Jan | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 | Zhlobin |
28 Jan | r00 | Vitebsk | 6 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
29 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 6 | Molodechno |
29 Jan | r00 | Lida | 3 - 2 | Mogilev |
29 Jan | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 0 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
30 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 4 | Yunost Minsk |
30 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 4 | Zhlobin |
30 Jan | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 | Vitebsk |
03 Feb | r00 | HK Brest | 2 - 4 | Lokomotiv Or |
03 Feb | r00 | Lida | 4 - 5 | Molodechno |
03 Feb | r00 | Mogilev | 0 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
04 Feb | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 2 | Gomel |
04 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 7 | Yunost Minsk |
04 Feb | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 4 | Zhlobin |
05 Feb | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
05 Feb | r00 | Mogilev | 3 - 4 | Molodechno |
05 Feb | r00 | Lida | 1 - 5 | Lokomotiv Or |
06 Feb | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 6 | Zhlobin |
06 Feb | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
06 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 | Gomel |
14 Feb | r00 | Molodechno | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Or |
14 Feb | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 2 | Mogilev |
14 Feb | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 7 - 1 | Lida |
16 Feb | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Or |
16 Feb | r00 | Molodechno | 3 - 2 | HK Brest |
16 Feb | r00 | Mogilev | 3 - 2 | Lida |
17 Feb | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
17 Feb | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 4 | Vitebsk |
17 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 1 | Gomel |
19 Feb | r00 | Zhlobin | 8 - 1 | Gomel |
19 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
19 Feb | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
20 Feb | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 1 | Molodechno |
20 Feb | r00 | Lida | 3 - 4 | HK Brest |
20 Feb | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Or |
22 Feb | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
22 Feb | r00 | HK Brest | 5 - 4 | Lida |
22 Feb | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 4 - 0 | Mogilev |
24 Feb | r00 | Zhlobin | 0 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
24 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
24 Feb | r00 | Vitebsk | 4 - 5 | Gomel |
26 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 5 - 4 | Zhlobin |
26 Feb | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
26 Feb | r00 | Gomel | 0 - 2 | Vitebsk |
27 Feb | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 0 | HK Brest |
28 Feb | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Or |
01 Mar | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 2 | Molodechno |
02 Mar | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 3 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
04 Mar | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Or |
09 Mar | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 2 | Vitebsk |
09 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 0 | Khimik-SKA N |
10 Mar | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
10 Mar | r00 | Zhlobin | 5 - 2 | Molodechno |
11 Mar | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 0 | Vitebsk |
11 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 0 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
12 Mar | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
12 Mar | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 1 | Molodechno |
13 Mar | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 1 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
13 Mar | r00 | Vitebsk | 4 - 5 | HC Shakhtyor |
14 Mar | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 6 | Zhlobin |
14 Mar | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | Gomel |
15 Mar | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 4 | Yunost Minsk |
15 Mar | r00 | Vitebsk | 0 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
16 Mar | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Gomel |
16 Mar | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 2 | Zhlobin |
17 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 1 - 4 | Khimik-SKA N |
18 Mar | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
19 Mar | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 1 - 4 | Yunost Minsk |
26 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
27 Mar | r00 | Zhlobin | 7 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
28 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
29 Mar | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
30 Mar | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Yunost Minsk |
31 Mar | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 2 | Zhlobin |
01 Apr | r00 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 4 | Yunost Minsk |
02 Apr | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 3 | Zhlobin |
03 Apr | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
04 Apr | r00 | Zhlobin | 4 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
05 Apr | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
06 Apr | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 2 | Zhlobin |
08 Apr | r00 | Zhlobin | 5 - 0 | HC Shakhtyor |
13 Apr | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 1 | Zhlobin |
15 Apr | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 3 | Zhlobin |
17 Apr | r00 | Zhlobin | 6 - 5 | Yunost Minsk |
19 Apr | r00 | Zhlobin | 4 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
21 Apr | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 2 | Zhlobin |
23 Apr | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
25 Apr | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 0 - 3 | Zhlobin |