10 Sep | r01 | STS Sanok | 0 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
10 Sep | r01 | Podhale Nowy | 2 - 5 | GKS Katowice |
10 Sep | r01 | Comarch Crac | 4 - 3 | Zagłębie S |
10 Sep | r01 | Energa Toru� | 6 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
12 Sep | r02 | Podhale Nowy | 2 - 5 | Energa Toru� |
12 Sep | r02 | Zagłębie S | 4 - 5 | GKS Tychy |
12 Sep | r02 | STS Sanok | 1 - 6 | GKS Katowice |
16 Sep | r03 | Energa Toru� | 2 - 0 | STS Sanok |
17 Sep | r03 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 3 | JKH GKS Jast |
17 Sep | r03 | Unia Oświę | 3 - 4 | Podhale Nowy |
17 Sep | r03 | Zagłębie S | 2 - 5 | GKS Katowice |
19 Sep | r04 | JKH GKS Jast | 2 - 3 | GKS Katowice |
19 Sep | r04 | Zagłębie S | 5 - 4 | Energa Toru� |
19 Sep | r04 | STS Sanok | 4 - 2 | Unia Oświę |
19 Sep | r04 | Comarch Crac | 2 - 0 | GKS Tychy |
21 Sep | r05 | Podhale Nowy | 2 - 4 | STS Sanok |
21 Sep | r05 | Unia Oświę | 6 - 2 | Zagłębie S |
21 Sep | r05 | Comarch Crac | 1 - 3 | GKS Katowice |
21 Sep | r05 | Energa Toru� | 4 - 2 | JKH GKS Jast |
23 Sep | r06 | JKH GKS Jast | 2 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
24 Sep | r06 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 3 | GKS Katowice |
24 Sep | r06 | Comarch Crac | 4 - 3 | Energa Toru� |
24 Sep | r06 | Zagłębie S | 10 - 2 | Podhale Nowy |
26 Sep | r07 | Podhale Nowy | 0 - 10 | JKH GKS Jast |
26 Sep | r07 | Energa Toru� | 2 - 3 | GKS Tychy |
26 Sep | r07 | Unia Oświę | 2 - 3 | Comarch Crac |
26 Sep | r07 | STS Sanok | 6 - 0 | Zagłębie S |
28 Sep | r02 | JKH GKS Jast | 3 - 2 | Comarch Crac |
30 Sep | r08 | Comarch Crac | 4 - 0 | Podhale Nowy |
01 Oct | r08 | JKH GKS Jast | 5 - 4 | STS Sanok |
01 Oct | r08 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 5 | Unia Oświę |
01 Oct | r08 | GKS Katowice | 4 - 1 | Energa Toru� |
03 Oct | r09 | Unia Oświę | 4 - 2 | GKS Katowice |
03 Oct | r09 | Zagłębie S | 2 - 4 | JKH GKS Jast |
03 Oct | r09 | STS Sanok | 1 - 3 | Comarch Crac |
05 Oct | r22 | Comarch Crac | 3 - 4 | GKS Tychy |
07 Oct | r10 | Zagłębie S | 3 - 2 | Comarch Crac |
08 Oct | r10 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 5 | STS Sanok |
08 Oct | r10 | Unia Oświę | 2 - 6 | Energa Toru� |
08 Oct | r10 | GKS Katowice | 3 - 0 | Podhale Nowy |
10 Oct | r11 | GKS Katowice | 5 - 4 | STS Sanok |
10 Oct | r11 | Energa Toru� | 4 - 2 | Podhale Nowy |
10 Oct | r11 | GKS Tychy | 7 - 4 | Zagłębie S |
12 Oct | r09 | Podhale Nowy | 0 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
14 Oct | r12 | GKS Katowice | 0 - 2 | Zagłębie S |
15 Oct | r12 | JKH GKS Jast | 3 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
15 Oct | r12 | STS Sanok | 3 - 10 | Energa Toru� |
15 Oct | r12 | Podhale Nowy | 1 - 6 | Unia Oświę |
17 Oct | r13 | GKS Katowice | 5 - 2 | JKH GKS Jast |
17 Oct | r13 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 2 | Comarch Crac |
17 Oct | r13 | Energa Toru� | 5 - 4 | Zagłębie S |
17 Oct | r13 | Unia Oświę | 2 - 1 | STS Sanok |
21 Oct | r14 | STS Sanok | 7 - 2 | Podhale Nowy |
22 Oct | r14 | JKH GKS Jast | 2 - 0 | Energa Toru� |
22 Oct | r14 | GKS Katowice | 4 - 2 | Comarch Crac |
22 Oct | r14 | Zagłębie S | 2 - 9 | Unia Oświę |
24 Oct | r15 | GKS Katowice | 5 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
24 Oct | r15 | Podhale Nowy | 1 - 2 | Zagłębie S |
24 Oct | r15 | Energa Toru� | 1 - 3 | Comarch Crac |
24 Oct | r15 | Unia Oświę | 5 - 2 | JKH GKS Jast |
26 Oct | r16 | GKS Tychy | 6 - 0 | Energa Toru� |
26 Oct | r16 | JKH GKS Jast | 4 - 2 | Podhale Nowy |
26 Oct | r16 | Comarch Crac | 4 - 6 | Unia Oświę |
26 Oct | r16 | Zagłębie S | 2 - 3 | STS Sanok |
28 Oct | r17 | Unia Oświę | 4 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
29 Oct | r17 | STS Sanok | 4 - 3 | JKH GKS Jast |
29 Oct | r17 | Podhale Nowy | 5 - 4 | Comarch Crac |
29 Oct | r17 | Energa Toru� | 2 - 1 | GKS Katowice |
31 Oct | r18 | JKH GKS Jast | 7 - 1 | Zagłębie S |
31 Oct | r18 | GKS Tychy | 6 - 1 | Podhale Nowy |
31 Oct | r18 | Comarch Crac | 5 - 3 | STS Sanok |
31 Oct | r18 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 3 | Unia Oświę |
02 Nov | r11 | Comarch Crac | 5 - 3 | JKH GKS Jast |
04 Nov | r19 | Podhale Nowy | 1 - 6 | GKS Katowice |
05 Nov | r19 | STS Sanok | 2 - 3 | GKS Tychy |
05 Nov | r19 | Energa Toru� | 0 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
05 Nov | r19 | Comarch Crac | 5 - 2 | Zagłębie S |
07 Nov | r20 | JKH GKS Jast | 4 - 3 | Comarch Crac |
07 Nov | r20 | Podhale Nowy | 5 - 2 | Energa Toru� |
07 Nov | r20 | Zagłębie S | 0 - 3 | GKS Tychy |
07 Nov | r20 | STS Sanok | 2 - 5 | GKS Katowice |
18 Nov | r21 | GKS Tychy | 5 - 4 | JKH GKS Jast |
19 Nov | r21 | Unia Oświę | 6 - 5 | Podhale Nowy |
19 Nov | r21 | Energa Toru� | 4 - 3 | STS Sanok |
19 Nov | r21 | GKS Katowice | 3 - 2 | Zagłębie S |
21 Nov | r22 | JKH GKS Jast | 4 - 7 | GKS Katowice |
21 Nov | r22 | Zagłębie S | 1 - 0 | Energa Toru� |
21 Nov | r22 | STS Sanok | 3 - 2 | Unia Oświę |
23 Nov | r23 | Podhale Nowy | 4 - 1 | STS Sanok |
23 Nov | r23 | Unia Oświę | 4 - 3 | Zagłębie S |
23 Nov | r23 | Comarch Crac | 2 - 4 | GKS Katowice |
23 Nov | r23 | Energa Toru� | 0 - 5 | JKH GKS Jast |
25 Nov | r24 | Comarch Crac | 2 - 1 | Energa Toru� |
26 Nov | r24 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 3 | GKS Katowice |
26 Nov | r24 | JKH GKS Jast | 1 - 5 | Unia Oświę |
26 Nov | r24 | Zagłębie S | 5 - 2 | Podhale Nowy |
28 Nov | r25 | Podhale Nowy | 1 - 2 | JKH GKS Jast |
28 Nov | r25 | Energa Toru� | 2 - 4 | GKS Tychy |
28 Nov | r25 | Unia Oświę | 4 - 2 | Comarch Crac |
28 Nov | r25 | STS Sanok | 4 - 2 | Zagłębie S |