13 Sep | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 3 | Herning Blue |
13 Sep | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 5 | Rodovre Migh |
13 Sep | r00 | Odense Bulld | 5 - 3 | Aalborg |
13 Sep | r00 | Sonderjyske | 1 - 7 | Esbjerg |
16 Sep | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
16 Sep | r00 | Herning Blue | 7 - 2 | Herlev |
16 Sep | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 7 - 1 | Frederikshav |
16 Sep | r00 | Rungsted | 6 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
18 Sep | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 1 | Herning Blue |
20 Sep | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 2 | Aalborg |
20 Sep | r00 | Herlev | 0 - 4 | Rungsted |
20 Sep | r00 | Odense Bulld | 6 - 5 | Rodovre Migh |
23 Sep | r00 | Aalborg | 2 - 5 | Herlev |
23 Sep | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 5 - 3 | Esbjerg |
23 Sep | r00 | Rungsted | 7 - 0 | Frederikshav |
23 Sep | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
27 Sep | r00 | Esbjerg | 6 - 0 | Aalborg |
27 Sep | r00 | Frederikshav | 4 - 5 | Sonderjyske |
27 Sep | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
27 Sep | r00 | Rungsted | 5 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
30 Sep | r00 | Aalborg | 5 - 3 | Rungsted |
30 Sep | r00 | Herlev | 0 - 3 | Esbjerg |
30 Sep | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 2 | Herning Blue |
30 Sep | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
04 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 6 - 2 | Frederikshav |
04 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 6 | Herning Blue |
04 Oct | r00 | Rungsted | 5 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
04 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 2 | Aalborg |
07 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
07 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 4 | Rungsted |
07 Oct | r00 | Frederikshav | 4 - 1 | Herlev |
07 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 0 | Sonderjyske |
11 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 5 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
11 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 1 - 0 | Esbjerg |
11 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 5 | Frederikshav |
14 Oct | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 5 | Esbjerg |
14 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 5 - 3 | Herning Blue |
14 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 6 | Odense Bulld |
14 Oct | r00 | Rungsted | 3 - 2 | Aalborg |
18 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
18 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 7 - 5 | Herlev |
19 Oct | r00 | Rungsted | 7 - 4 | Esbjerg |
21 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
21 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 1 | Rungsted |
23 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 5 | Frederikshav |
25 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 5 - 2 | Frederikshav |
25 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 7 - 3 | Herlev |
25 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 2 | Rungsted |
26 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 6 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
28 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 3 | Aalborg |
28 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 3 | Esbjerg |
28 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 6 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
28 Oct | r00 | Rungsted | 2 - 4 | Herning Blue |
01 Nov | r00 | Esbjerg | 7 - 3 | Herlev |
01 Nov | r00 | Herning Blue | 9 - 1 | Aalborg |
02 Nov | r00 | Frederikshav | 0 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
03 Nov | r00 | Herning Blue | 5 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
04 Nov | r00 | Aalborg | 1 - 3 | Esbjerg |
04 Nov | r00 | Frederikshav | 7 - 3 | Rungsted |
04 Nov | r00 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 3 | Herlev |
13 Nov | r00 | Aalborg | 0 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
15 Nov | r00 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 4 | Rungsted |
15 Nov | r00 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 1 | Frederikshav |
16 Nov | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 4 | Herning Blue |
16 Nov | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 5 - 5 | Aalborg |
18 Nov | r00 | Aalborg | 2 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
18 Nov | r00 | Herlev | 2 - 2 | Frederikshav |
20 Nov | r00 | Frederikshav | 5 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
20 Nov | r00 | Rungsted | 6 - 7 | Herlev |
23 Nov | r00 | Herning Blue | 6 - 5 | Rungsted |
24 Nov | r00 | Aalborg | 1 - 4 | Rungsted |
25 Nov | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
25 Nov | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 6 | Sonderjyske |
25 Nov | r00 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 4 | Frederikshav |
29 Nov | r00 | Frederikshav | 1 - 4 | Aalborg |
29 Nov | r00 | Herlev | 2 - 10 | Herning Blue |
29 Nov | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 5 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
29 Nov | r00 | Sonderjyske | 1 - 3 | Esbjerg |
02 Dec | r00 | Aalborg | 1 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
02 Dec | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 2 | Rungsted |
02 Dec | r00 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 5 | Herlev |
04 Dec | r00 | Herning Blue | 7 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
06 Dec | r00 | Aalborg | 2 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
06 Dec | r00 | Esbjerg | 10 - 2 | Herlev |
06 Dec | r00 | Frederikshav | 4 - 7 | Herning Blue |
06 Dec | r00 | Rungsted | 6 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
08 Dec | r00 | Herning Blue | 11 - 0 | Rungsted |
08 Dec | r00 | Sonderjyske | 6 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
09 Dec | r00 | Herlev | 0 - 0 | Aalborg |
09 Dec | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 4 | Frederikshav |
11 Dec | r00 | Aalborg | 2 - 4 | Herning Blue |
13 Dec | r00 | Esbjerg | 1 - 2 | Herning Blue |
13 Dec | r00 | Frederikshav | 7 - 6 | Sonderjyske |
13 Dec | r00 | Odense Bulld | 6 - 1 | Aalborg |
13 Dec | r00 | Rungsted | 7 - 3 | Herlev |
03 Jan | r00 | Aalborg | 3 - 4 | Herning Blue |
03 Jan | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 1 | Frederikshav |
03 Jan | r00 | Rungsted | 4 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
04 Jan | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 8 - 2 | Herlev |
06 Jan | r00 | Herlev | 5 - 8 | Frederikshav |
06 Jan | r00 | Herning Blue | 5 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
06 Jan | r00 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 5 | Esbjerg |
06 Jan | r00 | Rungsted | 3 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
10 Jan | r00 | Aalborg | 0 - 6 | Esbjerg |
10 Jan | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
10 Jan | r00 | Herning Blue | 7 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
10 Jan | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 3 | Rungsted |
13 Jan | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 3 | Rungsted |
13 Jan | r00 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 4 | Herning Blue |
13 Jan | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 0 | Aalborg |
13 Jan | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 8 | Herlev |
17 Jan | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
17 Jan | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 4 | Frederikshav |
17 Jan | r00 | Rungsted | 6 - 3 | Aalborg |
18 Jan | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 7 | Rodovre Migh |
20 Jan | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
20 Jan | r00 | Frederikshav | 4 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
20 Jan | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 7 | Esbjerg |
20 Jan | r00 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 4 | Rungsted |
24 Jan | r00 | Frederikshav | 6 - 2 | Esbjerg |
24 Jan | r00 | Herning Blue | 11 - 0 | Herlev |
24 Jan | r00 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 2 | Aalborg |
25 Jan | r00 | Odense Bulld | 8 - 6 | Rungsted |
27 Jan | r00 | Esbjerg | 6 - 2 | Aalborg |
27 Jan | r00 | Herlev | 0 - 7 | Odense Bulld |
27 Jan | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 8 - 5 | Herning Blue |
27 Jan | r00 | Rungsted | 3 - 0 | Frederikshav |
31 Jan | r00 | Aalborg | 2 - 1 | Frederikshav |
31 Jan | r00 | Sonderjyske | 6 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
01 Feb | r00 | Herning Blue | 1 - 4 | Esbjerg |
14 Feb | r00 | Odense Bulld | 6 - 7 | Rodovre Migh |
14 Feb | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 6 | Herning Blue |
17 Feb | r00 | Frederikshav | 7 - 1 | Herlev |
17 Feb | r00 | Herning Blue | 7 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
17 Feb | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
17 Feb | r00 | Rungsted | 5 - 4 | Esbjerg |
19 Feb | r00 | Esbjerg | 5 - 0 | Odense Bulld |
19 Feb | r00 | Herlev | 1 - 6 | Rungsted |
19 Feb | r00 | Herning Blue | 5 - 2 | Aalborg |
19 Feb | r00 | Sonderjyske | 6 - 2 | Frederikshav |
21 Feb | r00 | Aalborg | 3 - 2 | Herlev |
21 Feb | r00 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
21 Feb | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 2 | Esbjerg |
21 Feb | r00 | Rungsted | 4 - 5 | Herning Blue |
24 Feb | r00 | Aalborg | 0 - 4 | Herning Blue |
24 Feb | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 3 | Rungsted |
24 Feb | r00 | Odense Bulld | 7 - 3 | Esbjerg |
24 Feb | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 7 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
26 Feb | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 1 | Frederikshav |
26 Feb | r00 | Herning Blue | 7 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
26 Feb | r00 | Rungsted | 4 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
26 Feb | r00 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 4 | Aalborg |
01 Mar | r00 | Aalborg | 0 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
01 Mar | r00 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 3 | Frederikshav |
01 Mar | r00 | Rungsted | 5 - 3 | Esbjerg |
01 Mar | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 3 | Herning Blue |
03 Mar | r00 | Esbjerg | 7 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
03 Mar | r00 | Herning Blue | 5 - 3 | Aalborg |
03 Mar | r00 | Rungsted | 2 - 2 | Frederikshav |
03 Mar | r00 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
05 Mar | r00 | Aalborg | 8 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
05 Mar | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 2 | Esbjerg |
05 Mar | r00 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 4 | Rungsted |
05 Mar | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 1 | Herning Blue |
07 Mar | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 2 | Rungsted |
07 Mar | r00 | Frederikshav | 6 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
07 Mar | r00 | Herning Blue | 13 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
07 Mar | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 1 | Aalborg |
10 Mar | r00 | Herning Blue | 6 - 2 | Esbjerg |
10 Mar | r00 | Rungsted | 9 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
12 Mar | r00 | Esbjerg | 1 - 5 | Herning Blue |
12 Mar | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 4 | Rungsted |
15 Mar | r00 | Herning Blue | 7 - 2 | Esbjerg |
15 Mar | r00 | Rungsted | 2 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
17 Mar | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 1 | Rungsted |
19 Mar | r00 | Rungsted | 5 - 6 | Rodovre Migh |
21 Mar | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 1 | Rungsted |
21 Mar | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
24 Mar | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 5 - 4 | Herning Blue |
24 Mar | r00 | Rungsted | 8 - 4 | Esbjerg |
26 Mar | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 0 | Rungsted |
26 Mar | r00 | Herning Blue | 7 - 5 | Rodovre Migh |
28 Mar | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 0 - 3 | Herning Blue |