02 Sep | r11 | Coruxo | 3 - 2 | Valladolid P |
02 Sep | r11 | Guijuelo | 2 - 0 | Langreo |
03 Sep | r11 | Rayo Cantabr | 1 - 1 | Ourense |
03 Sep | r11 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 3 | Racing Villa |
03 Sep | r11 | Real Avilés | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Fa |
03 Sep | r11 | Arandina | 2 - 1 | Covadonga |
03 Sep | r11 | Marino | 0 - 0 | Compostela |
03 Sep | r11 | Pontevedra | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica |
03 Sep | r11 | Zamora | 1 - 0 | Cayón |
09 Sep | r12 | Racing Villa | 1 - 1 | Real Avilés |
09 Sep | r12 | Valladolid P | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra |
09 Sep | r12 | Cayón | 1 - 2 | Guijuelo |
10 Sep | r12 | Deportivo Fa | 1 - 3 | Rayo Cantabr |
10 Sep | r12 | Ourense | 1 - 0 | Marino |
10 Sep | r12 | Langreo | 3 - 2 | Coruxo |
10 Sep | r12 | Covadonga | 0 - 2 | Zamora |
10 Sep | r12 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
10 Sep | r12 | Compostela | 4 - 2 | Arandina |
16 Sep | r13 | Covadonga | 1 - 1 | Compostela |
16 Sep | r13 | Arandina | 0 - 0 | Ourense |
16 Sep | r13 | Real Avilés | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica |
17 Sep | r13 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Valladolid P |
17 Sep | r13 | Marino | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Fa |
17 Sep | r13 | Rayo Cantabr | 0 - 0 | Racing Villa |
17 Sep | r13 | Pontevedra | 6 - 0 | Langreo |
17 Sep | r13 | Coruxo | 0 - 0 | Cayón |
17 Sep | r13 | Zamora | 1 - 0 | Guijuelo |
23 Sep | r14 | Racing Villa | 0 - 0 | Marino |
23 Sep | r14 | Ourense | 3 - 1 | Covadonga |
23 Sep | r14 | Langreo | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
23 Sep | r14 | Guijuelo | 2 - 0 | Coruxo |
24 Sep | r14 | Deportivo Fa | 3 - 2 | Arandina |
24 Sep | r14 | Valladolid P | 1 - 2 | Real Avilés |
24 Sep | r14 | Compostela | 0 - 1 | Zamora |
24 Sep | r14 | Cayón | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra |
24 Sep | r14 | Gimnástica | 0 - 3 | Rayo Cantabr |
30 Sep | r15 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Cayón |
30 Sep | r15 | Arandina | 0 - 1 | Racing Villa |
01 Oct | r15 | Rayo Cantabr | 4 - 0 | Valladolid P |
01 Oct | r15 | Covadonga | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Fa |
01 Oct | r15 | Marino | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica |
01 Oct | r15 | Real Avilés | 2 - 2 | Langreo |
01 Oct | r15 | Pontevedra | 5 - 0 | Guijuelo |
01 Oct | r15 | Zamora | 2 - 0 | Coruxo |
01 Oct | r15 | Compostela | 0 - 1 | Ourense |
07 Oct | r16 | Ourense | 0 - 3 | Zamora |
07 Oct | r16 | Deportivo Fa | 0 - 0 | Compostela |
07 Oct | r16 | Guijuelo | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
08 Oct | r16 | Valladolid P | 0 - 2 | Marino |
08 Oct | r16 | Racing Villa | 1 - 2 | Covadonga |
08 Oct | r16 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | Arandina |
08 Oct | r16 | Langreo | 4 - 1 | Rayo Cantabr |
08 Oct | r16 | Cayón | 0 - 0 | Real Avilés |
08 Oct | r16 | Coruxo | 0 - 2 | Pontevedra |
14 Oct | r17 | Arandina | 1 - 2 | Valladolid P |
14 Oct | r17 | Ourense | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Fa |
15 Oct | r17 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Coruxo |
15 Oct | r17 | Rayo Cantabr | 1 - 1 | Cayón |
15 Oct | r17 | Compostela | 0 - 2 | Racing Villa |
15 Oct | r17 | Covadonga | 2 - 2 | Gimnástica |
15 Oct | r17 | Marino | 1 - 1 | Langreo |
15 Oct | r17 | Real Avilés | 2 - 2 | Guijuelo |
15 Oct | r17 | Zamora | 0 - 4 | Pontevedra |
21 Oct | r18 | Racing Villa | 1 - 1 | Ourense |
21 Oct | r18 | Guijuelo | 2 - 1 | Rayo Cantabr |
22 Oct | r18 | Valladolid P | 3 - 1 | Covadonga |
22 Oct | r18 | Cayón | 1 - 1 | Marino |
22 Oct | r18 | Deportivo Fa | 0 - 0 | Zamora |
22 Oct | r18 | Gimnástica | 3 - 4 | Compostela |
22 Oct | r18 | Langreo | 2 - 0 | Arandina |
22 Oct | r18 | Coruxo | 1 - 1 | Real Avilés |
22 Oct | r18 | Pontevedra | 3 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
28 Oct | r19 | Arandina | 1 - 1 | Cayón |
28 Oct | r19 | Ourense | 2 - 1 | Gimnástica |
28 Oct | r19 | Zamora | 3 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
29 Oct | r19 | Deportivo Fa | 2 - 0 | Racing Villa |
29 Oct | r19 | Covadonga | 1 - 1 | Langreo |
29 Oct | r19 | Rayo Cantabr | 2 - 1 | Coruxo |
29 Oct | r19 | Real Avilés | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra |
29 Oct | r19 | Compostela | 4 - 1 | Valladolid P |
29 Oct | r19 | Marino | 1 - 0 | Guijuelo |
04 Nov | r110 | Racing Villa | 0 - 0 | Zamora |
04 Nov | r110 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Real Avilés |
05 Nov | r110 | Valladolid P | 0 - 1 | Ourense |
05 Nov | r110 | Cayón | 3 - 1 | Covadonga |
05 Nov | r110 | Coruxo | 2 - 1 | Marino |
05 Nov | r110 | Gimnástica | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Fa |
05 Nov | r110 | Langreo | 1 - 0 | Compostela |
05 Nov | r110 | Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | Arandina |
05 Nov | r110 | Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | Rayo Cantabr |
11 Nov | r111 | Racing Villa | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica |
11 Nov | r111 | Ourense | 3 - 0 | Langreo |
11 Nov | r111 | Arandina | 0 - 1 | Coruxo |
12 Nov | r111 | Deportivo Fa | 2 - 3 | Valladolid P |
12 Nov | r111 | Rayo Cantabr | 5 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
12 Nov | r111 | Covadonga | 0 - 0 | Guijuelo |
12 Nov | r111 | Marino | 1 - 2 | Pontevedra |
12 Nov | r111 | Zamora | 1 - 0 | Real Avilés |
12 Nov | r111 | Compostela | 2 - 0 | Cayón |
18 Nov | r112 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Marino |
18 Nov | r112 | Valladolid P | 0 - 1 | Racing Villa |
18 Nov | r112 | Coruxo | 3 - 1 | Covadonga |
18 Nov | r112 | Guijuelo | 0 - 1 | Compostela |
18 Nov | r112 | Langreo | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Fa |
19 Nov | r112 | Cayón | 1 - 3 | Ourense |
19 Nov | r112 | Real Avilés | 1 - 2 | Rayo Cantabr |
19 Nov | r112 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Zamora |
19 Nov | r112 | Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | Arandina |
25 Nov | r113 | Arandina | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
26 Nov | r113 | Racing Villa | 0 - 1 | Langreo |
26 Nov | r113 | Deportivo Fa | 2 - 0 | Cayón |
26 Nov | r113 | Ourense | 1 - 0 | Guijuelo |
26 Nov | r113 | Covadonga | 3 - 1 | Pontevedra |
26 Nov | r113 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Valladolid P |
26 Nov | r113 | Marino | 0 - 0 | Real Avilés |
26 Nov | r113 | Compostela | 1 - 0 | Coruxo |
26 Nov | r113 | Zamora | 1 - 0 | Rayo Cantabr |
02 Dec | r114 | Real Oviedo | 5 - 0 | Covadonga |
02 Dec | r114 | Valladolid P | 2 - 1 | Zamora |
02 Dec | r114 | Coruxo | 2 - 1 | Ourense |
02 Dec | r114 | Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Fa |
03 Dec | r114 | Cayón | 3 - 0 | Racing Villa |
03 Dec | r114 | Real Avilés | 2 - 1 | Arandina |
03 Dec | r114 | Rayo Cantabr | 2 - 0 | Marino |
03 Dec | r114 | Langreo | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica |
03 Dec | r114 | Pontevedra | 3 - 0 | Compostela |
09 Dec | r115 | Ourense | 0 - 0 | Pontevedra |
10 Dec | r115 | Valladolid P | 2 - 1 | Langreo |
10 Dec | r115 | Racing Villa | 2 - 1 | Guijuelo |
10 Dec | r115 | Compostela | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
10 Dec | r115 | Covadonga | 0 - 3 | Real Avilés |
10 Dec | r115 | Gimnástica | 2 - 2 | Cayón |
10 Dec | r115 | Arandina | 1 - 1 | Rayo Cantabr |
10 Dec | r115 | Zamora | 0 - 0 | Marino |
10 Dec | r115 | Deportivo Fa | 0 - 1 | Coruxo |
16 Dec | r116 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | Ourense |
16 Dec | r116 | Guijuelo | 2 - 1 | Gimnástica |
16 Dec | r116 | Coruxo | 3 - 2 | Racing Villa |
16 Dec | r116 | Zamora | 1 - 1 | Langreo |
17 Dec | r116 | Cayón | 3 - 2 | Valladolid P |
17 Dec | r116 | Rayo Cantabr | 0 - 0 | Covadonga |
17 Dec | r116 | Pontevedra | 4 - 1 | Deportivo Fa |
17 Dec | r116 | Real Avilés | 2 - 1 | Compostela |
17 Dec | r116 | Marino | 3 - 1 | Arandina |
06 Jan | r117 | Ourense | 2 - 0 | Real Avilés |
07 Jan | r117 | Valladolid P | 0 - 2 | Guijuelo |
07 Jan | r117 | Compostela | 3 - 1 | Rayo Cantabr |
07 Jan | r117 | Covadonga | 1 - 1 | Marino |
07 Jan | r117 | Racing Villa | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra |
07 Jan | r117 | Langreo | 0 - 0 | Cayón |
07 Jan | r117 | Gimnástica | 1 - 3 | Coruxo |
07 Jan | r117 | Deportivo Fa | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
10 Jan | r117 | Arandina | 0 - 0 | Zamora |
13 Jan | r118 | Ourense | 3 - 0 | Rayo Cantabr |
14 Jan | r118 | Deportivo Fa | 1 - 0 | Real Avilés |
14 Jan | r118 | Racing Villa | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
14 Jan | r118 | Langreo | 1 - 1 | Guijuelo |
14 Jan | r118 | Cayón | 0 - 1 | Zamora |
14 Jan | r118 | Covadonga | 2 - 1 | Arandina |
14 Jan | r118 | Valladolid P | 1 - 1 | Coruxo |
14 Jan | r118 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | Pontevedra |
14 Jan | r118 | Compostela | 0 - 2 | Marino |
20 Jan | r119 | Arandina | 0 - 0 | Compostela |
20 Jan | r119 | Coruxo | 1 - 1 | Langreo |
20 Jan | r119 | Guijuelo | 3 - 1 | Cayón |
21 Jan | r119 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica |
21 Jan | r119 | Rayo Cantabr | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Fa |
21 Jan | r119 | Marino | 0 - 0 | Ourense |
21 Jan | r119 | Real Avilés | 1 - 0 | Racing Villa |
21 Jan | r119 | Pontevedra | 3 - 1 | Valladolid P |
21 Jan | r119 | Zamora | 2 - 0 | Covadonga |
27 Jan | r120 | Valladolid P | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
27 Jan | r120 | Compostela | 2 - 0 | Covadonga |
27 Jan | r120 | Guijuelo | 0 - 0 | Zamora |
28 Jan | r120 | Cayón | 2 - 1 | Coruxo |
28 Jan | r120 | Deportivo Fa | 2 - 2 | Marino |
28 Jan | r120 | Racing Villa | 0 - 1 | Rayo Cantabr |
28 Jan | r120 | Ourense | 2 - 0 | Arandina |
28 Jan | r120 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Real Avilés |
28 Jan | r120 | Langreo | 0 - 0 | Pontevedra |
03 Feb | r121 | Rayo Cantabr | 2 - 1 | Gimnástica |
03 Feb | r121 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Langreo |
03 Feb | r121 | Arandina | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Fa |
03 Feb | r121 | Coruxo | 0 - 0 | Guijuelo |
03 Feb | r121 | Real Avilés | 1 - 1 | Valladolid P |
04 Feb | r121 | Covadonga | 2 - 2 | Ourense |
04 Feb | r121 | Marino | 2 - 0 | Racing Villa |
04 Feb | r121 | Pontevedra | 4 - 1 | Cayón |
04 Feb | r121 | Zamora | 2 - 1 | Compostela |
10 Feb | r122 | Valladolid P | 1 - 1 | Rayo Cantabr |
10 Feb | r122 | Ourense | 2 - 0 | Compostela |
10 Feb | r122 | Guijuelo | 1 - 2 | Pontevedra |
11 Feb | r122 | Racing Villa | 0 - 0 | Arandina |
11 Feb | r122 | Cayón | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
11 Feb | r122 | Coruxo | 1 - 2 | Zamora |
11 Feb | r122 | Deportivo Fa | 4 - 1 | Covadonga |
11 Feb | r122 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Marino |
11 Feb | r122 | Langreo | 0 - 2 | Real Avilés |
17 Feb | r123 | Compostela | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Fa |
17 Feb | r123 | Arandina | 2 - 3 | Gimnástica |
17 Feb | r123 | Marino | 0 - 0 | Valladolid P |
18 Feb | r123 | Covadonga | 2 - 0 | Racing Villa |
18 Feb | r123 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Guijuelo |
18 Feb | r123 | Rayo Cantabr | 2 - 3 | Langreo |
18 Feb | r123 | Real Avilés | 1 - 1 | Cayón |
18 Feb | r123 | Pontevedra | 3 - 1 | Coruxo |
18 Feb | r123 | Zamora | 0 - 0 | Ourense |
24 Feb | r124 | Valladolid P | 1 - 4 | Arandina |
24 Feb | r124 | Guijuelo | 1 - 1 | Real Avilés |
24 Feb | r124 | Langreo | 0 - 0 | Marino |
24 Feb | r124 | Coruxo | 1 - 2 | Real Oviedo |
25 Feb | r124 | Deportivo Fa | 1 - 3 | Ourense |
25 Feb | r124 | Cayón | 1 - 1 | Rayo Cantabr |
25 Feb | r124 | Racing Villa | 0 - 0 | Compostela |
25 Feb | r124 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Covadonga |
25 Feb | r124 | Pontevedra | 1 - 3 | Zamora |
02 Mar | r125 | Arandina | 2 - 0 | Langreo |
02 Mar | Quarter-Final | Ourense | 2 - 0 | Racing Villa |
03 Mar | Quarter-Final | Covadonga | 1 - 1 | Valladolid P |
03 Mar | Quarter-Final | Real Oviedo | 2 - 3 | Pontevedra |
03 Mar | Quarter-Final | Rayo Cantabr | 1 - 2 | Guijuelo |
03 Mar | Quarter-Final | Compostela | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica |
03 Mar | Quarter-Final | Marino | 1 - 0 | Cayón |
03 Mar | Quarter-Final | Real Avilés | 4 - 0 | Coruxo |
03 Mar | Quarter-Final | Zamora | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Fa |
09 Mar | r126 | Racing Villa | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Fa |
09 Mar | r126 | Langreo | 0 - 5 | Covadonga |
10 Mar | r126 | Valladolid P | 2 - 0 | Compostela |
10 Mar | r126 | Cayón | 1 - 1 | Arandina |
10 Mar | r126 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Zamora |
10 Mar | r126 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Ourense |
10 Mar | r126 | Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | Marino |
10 Mar | r126 | Coruxo | 2 - 0 | Rayo Cantabr |
10 Mar | r126 | Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | Real Avilés |
16 Mar | r127 | Ourense | 4 - 1 | Valladolid P |
16 Mar | r127 | Arandina | 0 - 1 | Guijuelo |
17 Mar | r127 | Rayo Cantabr | 2 - 2 | Pontevedra |
17 Mar | r127 | Covadonga | 4 - 0 | Cayón |
17 Mar | r127 | Deportivo Fa | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica |
17 Mar | r127 | Compostela | 0 - 1 | Langreo |
17 Mar | r127 | Marino | 0 - 1 | Coruxo |
17 Mar | r127 | Zamora | 1 - 1 | Racing Villa |
17 Mar | r127 | Real Avilés | 2 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
23 Mar | r128 | Valladolid P | 3 - 4 | Deportivo Fa |
23 Mar | r128 | Guijuelo | 2 - 1 | Covadonga |
23 Mar | r128 | Coruxo | 1 - 0 | Arandina |
23 Mar | r128 | Langreo | 1 - 1 | Ourense |
24 Mar | r128 | Cayón | 4 - 0 | Compostela |
24 Mar | r128 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 2 | Rayo Cantabr |
24 Mar | r128 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Racing Villa |
24 Mar | r128 | Pontevedra | 2 - 1 | Marino |
24 Mar | r128 | Real Avilés | 0 - 1 | Zamora |
30 Mar | r129 | Arandina | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra |
30 Mar | r129 | Racing Villa | 0 - 0 | Valladolid P |
30 Mar | r129 | Ourense | 1 - 0 | Cayón |
31 Mar | r129 | Deportivo Fa | 0 - 1 | Langreo |
31 Mar | r129 | Rayo Cantabr | 2 - 1 | Real Avilés |
31 Mar | r129 | Compostela | 1 - 0 | Guijuelo |
31 Mar | r129 | Marino | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
31 Mar | r129 | Covadonga | 0 - 1 | Coruxo |
31 Mar | r129 | Zamora | 4 - 0 | Gimnástica |
06 Apr | r130 | Rayo Cantabr | 0 - 0 | Zamora |
06 Apr | r130 | Guijuelo | 1 - 1 | Ourense |
07 Apr | r130 | Valladolid P | 3 - 1 | Gimnástica |
07 Apr | r130 | Cayón | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Fa |
07 Apr | r130 | Coruxo | 0 - 0 | Compostela |
07 Apr | r130 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Arandina |
07 Apr | r130 | Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | Covadonga |
07 Apr | r130 | Langreo | 0 - 0 | Racing Villa |
07 Apr | r130 | Real Avilés | 1 - 1 | Marino |
13 Apr | r131 | Racing Villa | 2 - 2 | Cayón |
13 Apr | r131 | Arandina | 2 - 1 | Real Avilés |
13 Apr | r131 | Ourense | 5 - 1 | Coruxo |
14 Apr | r131 | Compostela | 2 - 2 | Pontevedra |
14 Apr | r131 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Langreo |
14 Apr | r131 | Deportivo Fa | 2 - 2 | Guijuelo |
14 Apr | r131 | Covadonga | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
14 Apr | r131 | Zamora | 1 - 1 | Valladolid P |
14 Apr | r131 | Marino | 0 - 1 | Rayo Cantabr |
20 Apr | r132 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Compostela |
20 Apr | r132 | Coruxo | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Fa |
21 Apr | r132 | Cayón | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica |
21 Apr | r132 | Rayo Cantabr | 2 - 4 | Arandina |
21 Apr | r132 | Langreo | 0 - 2 | Valladolid P |
21 Apr | r132 | Guijuelo | 2 - 0 | Racing Villa |
21 Apr | r132 | Pontevedra | 0 - 2 | Ourense |
21 Apr | r132 | Real Avilés | 3 - 1 | Covadonga |
21 Apr | r132 | Marino | 2 - 0 | Zamora |
28 Apr | r133 | Langreo | 1 - 1 | Zamora |
28 Apr | r133 | Valladolid P | 5 - 2 | Cayón |
28 Apr | r133 | Gimnástica | 3 - 1 | Guijuelo |
28 Apr | r133 | Racing Villa | 2 - 0 | Coruxo |
28 Apr | r133 | Deportivo Fa | 2 - 2 | Pontevedra |
28 Apr | r133 | Ourense | 2 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
28 Apr | r133 | Compostela | 3 - 1 | Real Avilés |
28 Apr | r133 | Covadonga | 0 - 2 | Rayo Cantabr |
28 Apr | r133 | Arandina | 2 - 1 | Marino |
05 May | r134 | Cayón | 1 - 2 | Langreo |
05 May | r134 | Guijuelo | 0 - 2 | Valladolid P |
05 May | r134 | Coruxo | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica |
05 May | r134 | Pontevedra | 1 - 0 | Racing Villa |
05 May | r134 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Fa |
05 May | r134 | Real Avilés | 0 - 2 | Ourense |
05 May | r134 | Rayo Cantabr | 3 - 1 | Compostela |
05 May | r134 | Marino | 3 - 0 | Covadonga |
05 May | r134 | Zamora | 4 - 1 | Arandina |
11 May | r00 | Guijuelo | 0 - 0 | UD Logroñé |
12 May | r00 | Getafe B | 0 - 0 | Marbella |
12 May | r00 | Formentera | 0 - 1 | CD Izarra |
12 May | r00 | Manchego Ciu | 0 - 0 | Real Avilés |
12 May | r00 | Rayo Cantabr | 2 - 2 | SS Reyes |
12 May | r00 | Deportivo Ar | 2 - 1 | Pontevedra |
12 May | r00 | Atlético Pa | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo |
12 May | r00 | Betis Deport | 2 - 0 | CE Europa |
12 May | r00 | Utebo | 2 - 2 | Numancia |
12 May | r00 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 0 | Zamora |
12 May | r00 | Lleida Espor | 0 - 1 | Yeclano |
12 May | r00 | Orihuela | 1 - 0 | CF Badalona |
18 May | r00 | SS Reyes | 1 - 0 | Rayo Cantabr |
18 May | r00 | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Atlético Pa |
19 May | r00 | CD Izarra | 1 - 0 | Formentera |
19 May | r00 | CE Europa | 1 - 3 | Betis Deport |
19 May | r00 | CF Badalona | 0 - 0 | Orihuela |
19 May | r00 | Numancia | 2 - 0 | Utebo |
19 May | r00 | Marbella | 2 - 1 | Getafe B |
19 May | r00 | UD Logroñé | 1 - 0 | Guijuelo |
19 May | r00 | Real Avilés | 1 - 0 | Manchego Ciu |
19 May | r00 | Pontevedra | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Ar |
19 May | r00 | Yeclano | 2 - 0 | Lleida Espor |
19 May | r00 | Zamora | 2 - 0 | Sant Andreu |
26 May | r00 | Betis Deport | - | Pontevedra |
26 May | r00 | Numancia | - | Yeclano |
26 May | r00 | Marbella | - | UD Logroñé |
26 May | r00 | Zamora | - | SS Reyes |
26 May | r00 | Orihuela | - | Barakaldo |
01 Jun | r00 | Barakaldo | - | Orihuela |
02 Jun | r00 | SS Reyes | - | Zamora |
02 Jun | r00 | Pontevedra | - | Betis Deport |
02 Jun | r00 | UD Logroñé | - | Marbella |
02 Jun | r00 | Yeclano | - | Numancia |