Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Spanish Segunda RFEF Group 1
/
2023-2024
League
Spanish Segunda RFEF Group 1
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Spanish Segunda RFEF Group 1
Season
2023-2024
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 11
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Coruxo vs Valladolid Promesas
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Guijuelo vs Langreo
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 09:30:00 -
Rayo Cantabria vs Ourense
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 10:30:00 -
Real Oviedo B vs Racing Villalbés
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Real Avilés vs Deportivo Fabril
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Arandina vs Covadonga
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Marino vs Compostela
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Pontevedra vs Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Zamora vs Cayón
Round 12
Sat 09 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Racing Villalbés vs Real Avilés
Sat 09 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Valladolid Promesas vs Pontevedra
Sat 09 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Cayón vs Guijuelo
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Deportivo Fabril vs Rayo Cantabria
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Ourense vs Marino
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Langreo vs Coruxo
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Covadonga vs Zamora
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Gimnástica de Torrelavega vs Real Oviedo B
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Compostela vs Arandina
Round 13
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Covadonga vs Compostela
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Arandina vs Ourense
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Real Avilés vs Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Real Oviedo B vs Valladolid Promesas
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Marino vs Deportivo Fabril
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Rayo Cantabria vs Racing Villalbés
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Pontevedra vs Langreo
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Coruxo vs Cayón
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Zamora vs Guijuelo
Round 14
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Racing Villalbés vs Marino
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Ourense vs Covadonga
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Langreo vs Real Oviedo B
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Guijuelo vs Coruxo
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Deportivo Fabril vs Arandina
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Valladolid Promesas vs Real Avilés
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Compostela vs Zamora
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Cayón vs Pontevedra
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Gimnástica de Torrelavega vs Rayo Cantabria
Round 15
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Real Oviedo B vs Cayón
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Arandina vs Racing Villalbés
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Rayo Cantabria vs Valladolid Promesas
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Covadonga vs Deportivo Fabril
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Marino vs Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Real Avilés vs Langreo
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Pontevedra vs Guijuelo
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Zamora vs Coruxo
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Compostela vs Ourense
Round 16
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Ourense vs Zamora
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Deportivo Fabril vs Compostela
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Guijuelo vs Real Oviedo B
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Valladolid Promesas vs Marino
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 10:30:00 -
Racing Villalbés vs Covadonga
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gimnástica de Torrelavega vs Arandina
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Langreo vs Rayo Cantabria
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Cayón vs Real Avilés
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Coruxo vs Pontevedra
Round 17
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Arandina vs Valladolid Promesas
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Ourense vs Deportivo Fabril
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Real Oviedo B vs Coruxo
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 10:30:00 -
Rayo Cantabria vs Cayón
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Compostela vs Racing Villalbés
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Covadonga vs Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Marino vs Langreo
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Real Avilés vs Guijuelo
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Zamora vs Pontevedra
Round 18
Sat 21 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Racing Villalbés vs Ourense
Sat 21 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Guijuelo vs Rayo Cantabria
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Valladolid Promesas vs Covadonga
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 14:45:00 -
Cayón vs Marino
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Deportivo Fabril vs Zamora
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gimnástica de Torrelavega vs Compostela
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Langreo vs Arandina
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Coruxo vs Real Avilés
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Pontevedra vs Real Oviedo B
Round 19
Sat 28 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Arandina vs Cayón
Sat 28 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Ourense vs Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Sat 28 Oct 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Zamora vs Real Oviedo B
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Deportivo Fabril vs Racing Villalbés
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Covadonga vs Langreo
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Rayo Cantabria vs Coruxo
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Real Avilés vs Pontevedra
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 15:45:00 -
Compostela vs Valladolid Promesas
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Marino vs Guijuelo
Round 110
Sat 04 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Racing Villalbés vs Zamora
Sat 04 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Real Oviedo B vs Real Avilés
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Valladolid Promesas vs Ourense
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Cayón vs Covadonga
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 15:45:00 -
Coruxo vs Marino
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Gimnástica de Torrelavega vs Deportivo Fabril
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Langreo vs Compostela
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Guijuelo vs Arandina
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Pontevedra vs Rayo Cantabria
Round 111
Sat 11 Nov 2023 - 14:45:00 -
Racing Villalbés vs Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Sat 11 Nov 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Ourense vs Langreo
Sat 11 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Arandina vs Coruxo
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Deportivo Fabril vs Valladolid Promesas
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Rayo Cantabria vs Real Oviedo B
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Covadonga vs Guijuelo
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Marino vs Pontevedra
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Zamora vs Real Avilés
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Compostela vs Cayón
Round 112
Sat 18 Nov 2023 - 14:45:00 -
Real Oviedo B vs Marino
Show more events (330 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details