Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Spanish Segunda RFEF Group 3
/
2023-2024
League
Spanish Segunda RFEF Group 3
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Spanish Segunda RFEF Group 3
Season
2023-2024
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 31
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Saguntino vs Manresa
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Penya Independent vs Sant Andreu
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 09:30:00 -
Alzira vs Peña Deportiva
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
CE Europa vs Formentera
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Valencia Mestalla vs Andratx
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Cerdanyola del Vallès vs Torrent
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Terrassa FC vs CF Badalona
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 18:00:00 -
La Nucía vs Lleida Esportiu
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Hercules vs Espanyol B
Round 32
Sat 09 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Manresa vs Valencia Mestalla
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Formentera vs Hercules
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Peña Deportiva vs Saguntino
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Andratx vs Penya Independent
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Lleida Esportiu vs Terrassa FC
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 16:30:00 -
CF Badalona vs Alzira
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Espanyol B vs La Nucía
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Torrent vs CE Europa
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Sant Andreu vs Cerdanyola del Vallès
Round 33
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Saguntino vs CF Badalona
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Valencia Mestalla vs Penya Independent
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Cerdanyola del Vallès vs Andratx
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Alzira vs Lleida Esportiu
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
CE Europa vs Sant Andreu
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Terrassa FC vs Espanyol B
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Hercules vs Torrent
Tue 19 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Manresa vs Peña Deportiva
Round 34
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Espanyol B vs Alzira
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Andratx vs CE Europa
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Formentera vs Terrassa FC
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Peña Deportiva vs Valencia Mestalla
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Sant Andreu vs Hercules
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Penya Independent vs Cerdanyola del Vallès
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Lleida Esportiu vs Saguntino
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 16:30:00 -
CF Badalona vs Manresa
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Torrent vs La Nucía
Round 35
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Valencia Mestalla vs Cerdanyola del Vallès
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 18:30:00 -
Hercules vs Andratx
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 09:30:00 -
Alzira vs Formentera
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
CE Europa vs Penya Independent
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Peña Deportiva vs CF Badalona
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Manresa vs Lleida Esportiu
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Saguntino vs Espanyol B
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Terrassa FC vs Torrent
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 17:00:00 -
La Nucía vs Sant Andreu
Round 36
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Espanyol B vs Manresa
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Formentera vs Saguntino
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Lleida Esportiu vs Peña Deportiva
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Torrent vs Alzira
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Andratx vs La Nucía
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Penya Independent vs Hercules
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Sant Andreu vs Terrassa FC
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Cerdanyola del Vallès vs CE Europa
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 16:30:00 -
CF Badalona vs Valencia Mestalla
Round 37
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Saguntino vs Torrent
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Valencia Mestalla vs CE Europa
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 18:30:00 -
Hercules vs Cerdanyola del Vallès
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Peña Deportiva vs Espanyol B
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Manresa vs Formentera
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Terrassa FC vs Andratx
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
La Nucía vs Penya Independent
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Alzira vs Sant Andreu
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 16:30:00 -
CF Badalona vs Lleida Esportiu
Round 38
Sat 21 Oct 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Espanyol B vs CF Badalona
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 09:00:00 -
Formentera vs Peña Deportiva
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Torrent vs Manresa
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Andratx vs Alzira
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Penya Independent vs Terrassa FC
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
CE Europa vs Hercules
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Lleida Esportiu vs Valencia Mestalla
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Cerdanyola del Vallès vs La Nucía
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Sant Andreu vs Saguntino
Wed 25 Oct 2023 - 17:30:00 -
La Nucía vs Formentera
Round 39
Sat 28 Oct 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Saguntino vs Andratx
Sat 28 Oct 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Terrassa FC vs Cerdanyola del Vallès
Sat 28 Oct 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Manresa vs Sant Andreu
Sat 28 Oct 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Valencia Mestalla vs Hercules
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
CF Badalona vs Formentera
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Peña Deportiva vs Torrent
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Alzira vs Penya Independent
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
La Nucía vs CE Europa
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Lleida Esportiu vs Espanyol B
Round 310
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Formentera vs Lleida Esportiu
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Espanyol B vs Valencia Mestalla
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Torrent vs CF Badalona
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Sant Andreu vs Peña Deportiva
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Andratx vs Manresa
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Penya Independent vs Saguntino
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 11:30:00 -
CE Europa vs Terrassa FC
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Cerdanyola del Vallès vs Alzira
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Hercules vs La Nucía
Round 311
Sat 11 Nov 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Saguntino vs Cerdanyola del Vallès
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Espanyol B vs Formentera
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Peña Deportiva vs Andratx
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Manresa vs Penya Independent
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Alzira vs CE Europa
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Valencia Mestalla vs La Nucía
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Lleida Esportiu vs Torrent
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Terrassa FC vs Hercules
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 17:30:00 -
CF Badalona vs Sant Andreu
Round 312
Sat 18 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Andratx vs CF Badalona
Show more events (306 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details