04 Sep | r51 | Atlético Le | 2 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
04 Sep | r51 | Hercules | 1 - 1 | Recreativo G |
05 Sep | r51 | Melilla | 1 - 0 | CD Toledo |
05 Sep | r51 | Águilas | 1 - 1 | Mancha Real |
05 Sep | r51 | Eldense | 0 - 0 | CF Intercity |
05 Sep | r51 | La Nucía | 1 - 0 | Mar Menor |
05 Sep | r51 | El Ejido | 1 - 1 | Alzira |
05 Sep | r51 | Calvo Sotelo | 2 - 0 | CA Pulpileñ |
05 Sep | r51 | Murcia | 3 - 2 | CD Marchamal |
11 Sep | r52 | Recreativo G | 0 - 0 | Murcia |
12 Sep | r52 | CD Marchamal | 0 - 0 | Melilla |
12 Sep | r52 | CD Toledo | 0 - 1 | Águilas |
12 Sep | r52 | Socuéllamos | 1 - 3 | El Ejido |
12 Sep | r52 | Mancha Real | 2 - 0 | Calvo Sotelo |
12 Sep | r52 | CF Intercity | 1 - 2 | Hercules |
12 Sep | r52 | Mar Menor | 1 - 1 | Eldense |
12 Sep | r52 | Alzira | 2 - 2 | La Nucía |
12 Sep | r52 | CA Pulpileñ | 1 - 0 | Atlético Le |
18 Sep | r53 | Hercules | 2 - 1 | Mar Menor |
18 Sep | r53 | Melilla | 1 - 3 | Recreativo G |
19 Sep | r53 | Murcia | 2 - 0 | CF Intercity |
19 Sep | r53 | Mancha Real | 2 - 0 | CD Toledo |
19 Sep | r53 | Águilas | 2 - 0 | CD Marchamal |
19 Sep | r53 | Eldense | 1 - 1 | Alzira |
19 Sep | r53 | Calvo Sotelo | 0 - 0 | Atlético Le |
19 Sep | r53 | La Nucía | 0 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
19 Sep | r53 | El Ejido | 0 - 1 | CA Pulpileñ |
25 Sep | r54 | Atlético Le | 0 - 0 | El Ejido |
25 Sep | r54 | Recreativo G | 0 - 2 | Águilas |
26 Sep | r54 | CF Intercity | 0 - 0 | Melilla |
26 Sep | r54 | CD Toledo | 1 - 4 | Calvo Sotelo |
26 Sep | r54 | CD Marchamal | 0 - 0 | Mancha Real |
26 Sep | r54 | Mar Menor | 1 - 0 | Murcia |
26 Sep | r54 | Socuéllamos | 1 - 1 | Eldense |
26 Sep | r54 | Alzira | 4 - 0 | Hercules |
26 Sep | r54 | CA Pulpileñ | 1 - 4 | La Nucía |
02 Oct | r55 | Hercules | 0 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
03 Oct | r55 | Mancha Real | 0 - 2 | Recreativo G |
03 Oct | r55 | Melilla | 2 - 3 | Mar Menor |
03 Oct | r55 | CD Toledo | 3 - 2 | CD Marchamal |
03 Oct | r55 | Murcia | 1 - 0 | Alzira |
03 Oct | r55 | Calvo Sotelo | 1 - 1 | El Ejido |
03 Oct | r55 | La Nucía | 1 - 0 | Atlético Le |
03 Oct | r55 | Eldense | 0 - 3 | CA Pulpileñ |
03 Oct | r55 | Águilas | 1 - 2 | CF Intercity |
09 Oct | r56 | Atlético Le | 1 - 1 | Eldense |
10 Oct | r56 | CF Intercity | 1 - 0 | Mancha Real |
10 Oct | r56 | Recreativo G | 1 - 1 | CD Toledo |
10 Oct | r56 | Alzira | 0 - 1 | Melilla |
10 Oct | r56 | Socuéllamos | 0 - 0 | Murcia |
10 Oct | r56 | CD Marchamal | 0 - 0 | Calvo Sotelo |
10 Oct | r56 | Mar Menor | 0 - 0 | Águilas |
10 Oct | r56 | El Ejido | 0 - 2 | La Nucía |
10 Oct | r56 | CA Pulpileñ | 0 - 4 | Hercules |
17 Oct | r57 | Mancha Real | 1 - 2 | Mar Menor |
17 Oct | r57 | Melilla | 3 - 1 | Socuéllamos |
17 Oct | r57 | CD Toledo | 0 - 1 | CF Intercity |
17 Oct | r57 | Calvo Sotelo | 1 - 2 | La Nucía |
17 Oct | r57 | CD Marchamal | 0 - 1 | Recreativo G |
17 Oct | r57 | Águilas | 2 - 2 | Alzira |
17 Oct | r57 | Murcia | 1 - 1 | CA Pulpileñ |
17 Oct | r57 | Hercules | 0 - 3 | Atlético Le |
17 Oct | r57 | Eldense | 3 - 1 | El Ejido |
24 Oct | r58 | CF Intercity | 3 - 0 | CD Marchamal |
24 Oct | r58 | Recreativo G | 2 - 1 | Calvo Sotelo |
24 Oct | r58 | Socuéllamos | 1 - 3 | Águilas |
24 Oct | r58 | CA Pulpileñ | 1 - 3 | Melilla |
24 Oct | r58 | Atlético Le | 1 - 1 | Murcia |
24 Oct | r58 | El Ejido | 0 - 1 | Hercules |
24 Oct | r58 | Mar Menor | 2 - 0 | CD Toledo |
24 Oct | r58 | La Nucía | 1 - 0 | Eldense |
24 Oct | r58 | Alzira | 0 - 0 | Mancha Real |
31 Oct | r59 | Recreativo G | 3 - 3 | CF Intercity |
31 Oct | r59 | Mancha Real | 1 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
31 Oct | r59 | Melilla | 1 - 0 | Atlético Le |
31 Oct | r59 | CD Marchamal | 2 - 0 | Mar Menor |
31 Oct | r59 | CD Toledo | 1 - 2 | Alzira |
31 Oct | r59 | Águilas | 0 - 0 | CA Pulpileñ |
31 Oct | r59 | Calvo Sotelo | 0 - 1 | Eldense |
31 Oct | r59 | Murcia | 1 - 1 | El Ejido |
31 Oct | r59 | Hercules | 0 - 0 | La Nucía |
06 Nov | r510 | Alzira | 1 - 0 | CD Marchamal |
07 Nov | r510 | CF Intercity | 4 - 0 | Calvo Sotelo |
07 Nov | r510 | Socuéllamos | 1 - 1 | CD Toledo |
07 Nov | r510 | Atlético Le | 2 - 0 | Águilas |
07 Nov | r510 | El Ejido | 3 - 1 | Melilla |
07 Nov | r510 | Mar Menor | 0 - 1 | Recreativo G |
07 Nov | r510 | La Nucía | 1 - 2 | Murcia |
07 Nov | r510 | CA Pulpileñ | 2 - 0 | Mancha Real |
07 Nov | r510 | Eldense | 2 - 2 | Hercules |
14 Nov | r511 | CF Intercity | 3 - 0 | Mar Menor |
14 Nov | r511 | Recreativo G | 0 - 1 | Alzira |
14 Nov | r511 | Mancha Real | 0 - 1 | Atlético Le |
14 Nov | r511 | Melilla | 1 - 0 | La Nucía |
14 Nov | r511 | CD Marchamal | 1 - 2 | Socuéllamos |
14 Nov | r511 | Águilas | 0 - 1 | El Ejido |
14 Nov | r511 | Murcia | 1 - 2 | Eldense |
14 Nov | r511 | Calvo Sotelo | 2 - 1 | Hercules |
14 Nov | r511 | CD Toledo | 0 - 1 | CA Pulpileñ |
21 Nov | r512 | Atlético Le | 0 - 2 | CD Toledo |
21 Nov | r512 | El Ejido | 0 - 1 | Mancha Real |
21 Nov | r512 | Eldense | 2 - 1 | Melilla |
21 Nov | r512 | Socuéllamos | 1 - 1 | Recreativo G |
21 Nov | r512 | Mar Menor | 1 - 0 | Calvo Sotelo |
21 Nov | r512 | Alzira | 0 - 0 | CF Intercity |
21 Nov | r512 | La Nucía | 0 - 0 | Águilas |
21 Nov | r512 | Hercules | 3 - 0 | Murcia |
21 Nov | r512 | CA Pulpileñ | 1 - 1 | CD Marchamal |
27 Nov | r513 | Recreativo G | 1 - 1 | CA Pulpileñ |
27 Nov | r513 | CD Marchamal | 1 - 7 | Atlético Le |
27 Nov | r513 | Mancha Real | 0 - 3 | La Nucía |
27 Nov | r513 | Águilas | 0 - 1 | Eldense |
28 Nov | r513 | CF Intercity | 1 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
28 Nov | r513 | Mar Menor | 1 - 0 | Alzira |
28 Nov | r513 | Melilla | 1 - 2 | Hercules |
28 Nov | r513 | Calvo Sotelo | 1 - 2 | Murcia |
28 Nov | r513 | CD Toledo | 0 - 1 | El Ejido |
05 Dec | r514 | Socuéllamos | 2 - 2 | Mar Menor |
05 Dec | r514 | Atlético Le | 1 - 1 | Recreativo G |
05 Dec | r514 | El Ejido | 2 - 2 | CD Marchamal |
05 Dec | r514 | Murcia | 0 - 0 | Melilla |
05 Dec | r514 | Alzira | 2 - 1 | Calvo Sotelo |
05 Dec | r514 | Eldense | 0 - 1 | Mancha Real |
05 Dec | r514 | Hercules | 2 - 1 | Águilas |
05 Dec | r514 | CA Pulpileñ | 1 - 1 | CF Intercity |
05 Dec | r514 | La Nucía | 2 - 0 | CD Toledo |
12 Dec | r515 | CF Intercity | 2 - 0 | Atlético Le |
12 Dec | r515 | Mar Menor | 4 - 0 | CA Pulpileñ |
12 Dec | r515 | Calvo Sotelo | 1 - 0 | Melilla |
12 Dec | r515 | Recreativo G | 0 - 1 | El Ejido |
12 Dec | r515 | CD Marchamal | 0 - 3 | La Nucía |
12 Dec | r515 | Alzira | 3 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
12 Dec | r515 | Águilas | 1 - 2 | Murcia |
12 Dec | r515 | CD Toledo | 1 - 1 | Eldense |
12 Dec | r515 | Mancha Real | 1 - 2 | Hercules |
18 Dec | r516 | Eldense | 4 - 0 | CD Marchamal |
19 Dec | r516 | Atlético Le | 1 - 1 | Mar Menor |
19 Dec | r516 | Murcia | 1 - 0 | Mancha Real |
19 Dec | r516 | Melilla | 1 - 1 | Águilas |
19 Dec | r516 | Calvo Sotelo | 1 - 1 | Socuéllamos |
19 Dec | r516 | CA Pulpileñ | 1 - 1 | Alzira |
19 Dec | r516 | El Ejido | 0 - 1 | CF Intercity |
19 Dec | r516 | Hercules | 1 - 0 | CD Toledo |
19 Dec | r516 | La Nucía | 0 - 0 | Recreativo G |
09 Jan | r517 | CF Intercity | 1 - 1 | La Nucía |
09 Jan | r517 | Recreativo G | 1 - 1 | Eldense |
09 Jan | r517 | Socuéllamos | 1 - 0 | CA Pulpileñ |
09 Jan | r517 | CD Marchamal | 0 - 1 | Hercules |
09 Jan | r517 | Alzira | 1 - 0 | Atlético Le |
09 Jan | r517 | Águilas | 1 - 0 | Calvo Sotelo |
09 Jan | r517 | CD Toledo | 0 - 3 | Murcia |
16 Jan | r517 | Mar Menor | 1 - 0 | El Ejido |
22 Jan | r518 | Recreativo G | 0 - 0 | Hercules |
23 Jan | r518 | CD Toledo | 2 - 0 | Melilla |
23 Jan | r518 | Mar Menor | 0 - 0 | La Nucía |
23 Jan | r518 | Socuéllamos | 0 - 0 | Atlético Le |
23 Jan | r518 | CF Intercity | 1 - 1 | Eldense |
23 Jan | r518 | Alzira | 2 - 0 | El Ejido |
23 Jan | r518 | CD Marchamal | 1 - 1 | Murcia |
23 Jan | r518 | Mancha Real | 5 - 0 | Águilas |
26 Jan | r517 | Mancha Real | 2 - 2 | Melilla |
30 Jan | r519 | Melilla | 4 - 1 | CD Marchamal |
30 Jan | r519 | Atlético Le | 0 - 1 | CA Pulpileñ |
30 Jan | r519 | Calvo Sotelo | 1 - 2 | Mancha Real |
30 Jan | r519 | Águilas | 1 - 3 | CD Toledo |
30 Jan | r519 | Hercules | 0 - 1 | CF Intercity |
30 Jan | r519 | Eldense | 1 - 0 | Mar Menor |
30 Jan | r519 | La Nucía | 2 - 0 | Alzira |
30 Jan | r519 | Murcia | 2 - 0 | Recreativo G |
30 Jan | r519 | El Ejido | 0 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
05 Feb | r520 | Atlético Le | 0 - 0 | Calvo Sotelo |
06 Feb | r520 | CF Intercity | 0 - 0 | Murcia |
06 Feb | r520 | CD Toledo | 1 - 2 | Mancha Real |
06 Feb | r520 | Mar Menor | 0 - 0 | Hercules |
06 Feb | r520 | Recreativo G | 1 - 0 | Melilla |
06 Feb | r520 | Socuéllamos | 1 - 0 | La Nucía |
06 Feb | r520 | CD Marchamal | 1 - 0 | Águilas |
06 Feb | r520 | Alzira | 0 - 2 | Eldense |
06 Feb | r520 | CA Pulpileñ | 0 - 1 | El Ejido |
09 Feb | r518 | CA Pulpileñ | 1 - 0 | Calvo Sotelo |
13 Feb | r521 | Mancha Real | 0 - 2 | CD Marchamal |
13 Feb | r521 | Melilla | 0 - 0 | CF Intercity |
13 Feb | r521 | Calvo Sotelo | 2 - 1 | CD Toledo |
13 Feb | r521 | Águilas | 0 - 0 | Recreativo G |
13 Feb | r521 | Murcia | 2 - 0 | Mar Menor |
13 Feb | r521 | El Ejido | 1 - 2 | Atlético Le |
13 Feb | r521 | Hercules | 2 - 0 | Alzira |
13 Feb | r521 | La Nucía | 2 - 0 | CA Pulpileñ |
13 Feb | r521 | Eldense | 0 - 2 | Socuéllamos |
19 Feb | r522 | Atlético Le | 0 - 1 | La Nucía |
20 Feb | r522 | CF Intercity | 1 - 0 | Águilas |
20 Feb | r522 | Alzira | 2 - 2 | Murcia |
20 Feb | r522 | Socuéllamos | 2 - 0 | Hercules |
20 Feb | r522 | Recreativo G | 3 - 0 | Mancha Real |
20 Feb | r522 | Mar Menor | 2 - 0 | Melilla |
20 Feb | r522 | CD Marchamal | 0 - 2 | CD Toledo |
20 Feb | r522 | El Ejido | 2 - 0 | Calvo Sotelo |
27 Feb | r523 | Calvo Sotelo | 1 - 2 | CD Marchamal |
27 Feb | r523 | CD Toledo | 0 - 0 | Recreativo G |
27 Feb | r523 | Mancha Real | 0 - 1 | CF Intercity |
27 Feb | r523 | Melilla | 1 - 1 | Alzira |
27 Feb | r523 | Murcia | 0 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
27 Feb | r523 | Hercules | 3 - 0 | CA Pulpileñ |
27 Feb | r523 | Águilas | 2 - 0 | Mar Menor |
27 Feb | r523 | La Nucía | 0 - 1 | El Ejido |
27 Feb | r523 | Eldense | 1 - 3 | Atlético Le |
05 Mar | r524 | Atlético Le | 2 - 0 | Hercules |
05 Mar | r524 | CA Pulpileñ | 0 - 0 | Murcia |
06 Mar | r524 | CF Intercity | 0 - 0 | CD Toledo |
06 Mar | r524 | Recreativo G | 1 - 2 | CD Marchamal |
06 Mar | r524 | Mar Menor | 1 - 0 | Mancha Real |
06 Mar | r524 | Alzira | 1 - 1 | Águilas |
06 Mar | r524 | El Ejido | 1 - 1 | Eldense |
06 Mar | r524 | La Nucía | 3 - 2 | Calvo Sotelo |
09 Mar | r522 | CA Pulpileñ | 1 - 3 | Eldense |
13 Mar | r525 | Melilla | 0 - 1 | CA Pulpileñ |
13 Mar | r525 | Mancha Real | 1 - 2 | Alzira |
13 Mar | r525 | Murcia | 1 - 0 | Atlético Le |
13 Mar | r525 | Hercules | 2 - 0 | El Ejido |
13 Mar | r525 | Calvo Sotelo | 3 - 0 | Recreativo G |
13 Mar | r525 | CD Marchamal | 2 - 2 | CF Intercity |
13 Mar | r525 | Águilas | 2 - 2 | Socuéllamos |
13 Mar | r525 | CD Toledo | 1 - 2 | Mar Menor |
13 Mar | r525 | Eldense | 1 - 1 | La Nucía |
20 Mar | r526 | CF Intercity | 1 - 0 | Recreativo G |
20 Mar | r526 | Atlético Le | 0 - 1 | Melilla |
20 Mar | r526 | Mar Menor | 3 - 0 | CD Marchamal |
20 Mar | r526 | Socuéllamos | 0 - 1 | Mancha Real |
20 Mar | r526 | El Ejido | 1 - 0 | Murcia |
20 Mar | r526 | Alzira | 1 - 1 | CD Toledo |
20 Mar | r526 | La Nucía | 1 - 0 | Hercules |
20 Mar | r526 | CA Pulpileñ | 2 - 2 | Águilas |
20 Mar | r526 | Eldense | 3 - 2 | Calvo Sotelo |
26 Mar | r527 | Recreativo G | 0 - 1 | Mar Menor |
27 Mar | r527 | Melilla | 2 - 0 | El Ejido |
27 Mar | r527 | Mancha Real | 1 - 1 | CA Pulpileñ |
27 Mar | r527 | Murcia | 1 - 2 | La Nucía |
27 Mar | r527 | CD Marchamal | 4 - 3 | Alzira |
27 Mar | r527 | Águilas | 2 - 1 | Atlético Le |
27 Mar | r527 | Hercules | 0 - 1 | Eldense |
27 Mar | r527 | CD Toledo | 0 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
27 Mar | r527 | Calvo Sotelo | 0 - 1 | CF Intercity |
30 Mar | r524 | Socuéllamos | 2 - 0 | Melilla |
02 Apr | r528 | Alzira | 2 - 2 | Recreativo G |
02 Apr | r528 | Atlético Le | 1 - 1 | Mancha Real |
03 Apr | r528 | Socuéllamos | 1 - 0 | CD Marchamal |
03 Apr | r528 | La Nucía | 2 - 0 | Melilla |
03 Apr | r528 | Mar Menor | 0 - 1 | CF Intercity |
03 Apr | r528 | Hercules | 2 - 1 | Calvo Sotelo |
03 Apr | r528 | CA Pulpileñ | 0 - 0 | CD Toledo |
03 Apr | r528 | El Ejido | 1 - 0 | Águilas |
03 Apr | r528 | Eldense | 1 - 3 | Murcia |
09 Apr | r529 | Recreativo G | 2 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
09 Apr | r529 | Mancha Real | 1 - 0 | El Ejido |
10 Apr | r529 | CF Intercity | 3 - 0 | Alzira |
10 Apr | r529 | Melilla | 3 - 2 | Eldense |
10 Apr | r529 | Murcia | 1 - 1 | Hercules |
10 Apr | r529 | CD Marchamal | 1 - 0 | CA Pulpileñ |
10 Apr | r529 | Calvo Sotelo | 4 - 0 | Mar Menor |
10 Apr | r529 | CD Toledo | 2 - 2 | Atlético Le |
10 Apr | r529 | Águilas | 2 - 0 | La Nucía |
16 Apr | r530 | Atlético Le | 1 - 0 | CD Marchamal |
16 Apr | r530 | Alzira | 1 - 0 | Mar Menor |
17 Apr | r530 | Hercules | 1 - 1 | Melilla |
17 Apr | r530 | Socuéllamos | 2 - 1 | CF Intercity |
17 Apr | r530 | CA Pulpileñ | 0 - 3 | Recreativo G |
17 Apr | r530 | El Ejido | 1 - 2 | CD Toledo |
17 Apr | r530 | Eldense | 0 - 1 | Águilas |
17 Apr | r530 | Murcia | 3 - 1 | Calvo Sotelo |
17 Apr | r530 | La Nucía | 1 - 1 | Mancha Real |
24 Apr | r531 | CF Intercity | 4 - 0 | CA Pulpileñ |
24 Apr | r531 | Recreativo G | 1 - 0 | Atlético Le |
24 Apr | r531 | Melilla | 2 - 2 | Murcia |
24 Apr | r531 | Mar Menor | 1 - 0 | Socuéllamos |
24 Apr | r531 | CD Marchamal | 4 - 2 | El Ejido |
24 Apr | r531 | Calvo Sotelo | 1 - 3 | Alzira |
24 Apr | r531 | CD Toledo | 0 - 1 | La Nucía |
24 Apr | r531 | Águilas | 1 - 1 | Hercules |
24 Apr | r531 | Mancha Real | 0 - 1 | Eldense |
30 Apr | r532 | Atlético Le | 0 - 5 | CF Intercity |
30 Apr | r532 | CA Pulpileñ | 0 - 2 | Mar Menor |
01 May | r532 | Socuéllamos | 1 - 0 | Alzira |
01 May | r532 | Melilla | 2 - 1 | Calvo Sotelo |
01 May | r532 | Murcia | 1 - 0 | Águilas |
01 May | r532 | El Ejido | 3 - 1 | Recreativo G |
01 May | r532 | Eldense | 3 - 1 | CD Toledo |
01 May | r532 | Hercules | 3 - 1 | Mancha Real |
01 May | r532 | La Nucía | 2 - 0 | CD Marchamal |
08 May | r533 | Recreativo G | 1 - 0 | La Nucía |
08 May | r533 | Socuéllamos | 2 - 3 | Calvo Sotelo |
08 May | r533 | Alzira | 1 - 0 | CA Pulpileñ |
08 May | r533 | Mar Menor | 1 - 1 | Atlético Le |
08 May | r533 | CF Intercity | 0 - 1 | El Ejido |
08 May | r533 | CD Marchamal | 1 - 2 | Eldense |
08 May | r533 | CD Toledo | 1 - 1 | Hercules |
08 May | r533 | Mancha Real | 2 - 1 | Murcia |
08 May | r533 | Águilas | 0 - 1 | Melilla |
15 May | r534 | Eldense | 3 - 1 | Recreativo G |
15 May | r534 | Murcia | 2 - 0 | CD Toledo |
15 May | r534 | Melilla | 0 - 2 | Mancha Real |
15 May | r534 | Calvo Sotelo | 1 - 2 | Águilas |
15 May | r534 | CA Pulpileñ | 1 - 2 | Socuéllamos |
15 May | r534 | Hercules | 1 - 1 | CD Marchamal |
15 May | r534 | Atlético Le | 1 - 2 | Alzira |
15 May | r534 | El Ejido | 0 - 1 | Mar Menor |
15 May | r534 | La Nucía | 0 - 0 | CF Intercity |