Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Dutch Tweede Divisie
/
2022-2023
League
Dutch Tweede Divisie
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Dutch Tweede Divisie
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 12:30:00 -
HHC Hardenberg vs VV Noordwijk
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Rijnsburgse Boys vs SVV Scheveningen
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs Excelsior Maassluis
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
IJsselmeervogels vs OFC Oostzaan
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
VV Katwijk vs Jong Volendam
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Koninklijke HFC vs SV Spakenburg
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
SV TEC vs Quick Boys
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Jong Sparta vs FC Lisse
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 16:00:00 -
De Treffers vs Amsterdamsche FC
Round 2
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 12:30:00 -
FC Lisse vs Kozakken Boys
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 12:30:00 -
VV Noordwijk vs VV Katwijk
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 12:30:00 -
SVV Scheveningen vs HHC Hardenberg
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Quick Boys vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Excelsior Maassluis vs De Treffers
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
SV Spakenburg vs Jong Sparta
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Jong Volendam vs Koninklijke HFC
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Amsterdamsche FC vs IJsselmeervogels
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
OFC Oostzaan vs SV TEC
Round 3
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
FC Lisse vs Excelsior Maassluis
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
HHC Hardenberg vs Quick Boys
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Rijnsburgse Boys vs OFC Oostzaan
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs SV Spakenburg
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
IJsselmeervogels vs De Treffers
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
VV Katwijk vs SVV Scheveningen
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Koninklijke HFC vs VV Noordwijk
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Jong Sparta vs Jong Volendam
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
SV TEC vs Amsterdamsche FC
Round 6
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
IJsselmeervogels vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
VV Noordwijk vs FC Lisse
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Quick Boys vs Jong Sparta
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
SVV Scheveningen vs Kozakken Boys
Wed 07 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Amsterdamsche FC vs VV Katwijk
Wed 07 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
De Treffers vs HHC Hardenberg
Wed 07 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Excelsior Maassluis vs SV TEC
Wed 07 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
OFC Oostzaan vs Koninklijke HFC
Wed 07 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Jong Volendam vs SV Spakenburg
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Quick Boys vs VV Katwijk
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Excelsior Maassluis vs IJsselmeervogels
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
VV Noordwijk vs Jong Sparta
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
SVV Scheveningen vs Koninklijke HFC
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
OFC Oostzaan vs HHC Hardenberg
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
SV Spakenburg vs FC Lisse
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Jong Volendam vs Kozakken Boys
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Amsterdamsche FC vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
De Treffers vs SV TEC
Round 7
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
VV Katwijk vs De Treffers
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
FC Lisse vs SVV Scheveningen
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
HHC Hardenberg vs IJsselmeervogels
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
SV Spakenburg vs VV Noordwijk
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs Quick Boys
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Jong Volendam vs Excelsior Maassluis
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Rijnsburgse Boys vs SV TEC
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Koninklijke HFC vs Amsterdamsche FC
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Jong Sparta vs OFC Oostzaan
Round 8
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Excelsior Maassluis vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
VV Noordwijk vs Jong Volendam
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
SVV Scheveningen vs SV Spakenburg
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
OFC Oostzaan vs Kozakken Boys
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Quick Boys vs FC Lisse
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
IJsselmeervogels vs VV Katwijk
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Amsterdamsche FC vs Jong Sparta
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
SV TEC vs HHC Hardenberg
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
De Treffers vs Koninklijke HFC
Round 9
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
FC Lisse vs OFC Oostzaan
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
VV Noordwijk vs Excelsior Maassluis
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
HHC Hardenberg vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
SV Spakenburg vs Quick Boys
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs Amsterdamsche FC
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Jong Volendam vs SVV Scheveningen
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
VV Katwijk vs SV TEC
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Koninklijke HFC vs IJsselmeervogels
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Jong Sparta vs De Treffers
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
SV TEC vs IJsselmeervogels
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Koninklijke HFC vs Quick Boys
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
FC Lisse vs Jong Volendam
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs VV Noordwijk
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
SV Spakenburg vs Excelsior Maassluis
Wed 05 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
VV Katwijk vs OFC Oostzaan
Wed 05 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
HHC Hardenberg vs Amsterdamsche FC
Wed 05 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Jong Sparta vs SVV Scheveningen
Wed 05 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Rijnsburgse Boys vs De Treffers
Round 10
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Quick Boys vs Jong Volendam
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Excelsior Maassluis vs HHC Hardenberg
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
SVV Scheveningen vs VV Noordwijk
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
OFC Oostzaan vs SV Spakenburg
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Rijnsburgse Boys vs VV Katwijk
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
IJsselmeervogels vs Jong Sparta
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Amsterdamsche FC vs FC Lisse
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
De Treffers vs Kozakken Boys
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
SV TEC vs Koninklijke HFC
Round 11
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
FC Lisse vs De Treffers
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
VV Noordwijk vs Quick Boys
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
SVV Scheveningen vs Excelsior Maassluis
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
SV Spakenburg vs Amsterdamsche FC
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs IJsselmeervogels
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Jong Volendam vs OFC Oostzaan
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
VV Katwijk vs HHC Hardenberg
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Koninklijke HFC vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Jong Sparta vs SV TEC
Round 12
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Excelsior Maassluis vs VV Katwijk
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
HHC Hardenberg vs Koninklijke HFC
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
OFC Oostzaan vs VV Noordwijk
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Jong Sparta
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Quick Boys vs SVV Scheveningen
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
IJsselmeervogels vs FC Lisse
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
SV TEC vs Kozakken Boys
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
De Treffers vs SV Spakenburg
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Amsterdamsche FC vs Jong Volendam
Round 13
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Koninklijke HFC vs VV Katwijk
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FC Lisse vs SV TEC
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
VV Noordwijk vs Amsterdamsche FC
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
SVV Scheveningen vs OFC Oostzaan
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Quick Boys vs Excelsior Maassluis
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
SV Spakenburg vs IJsselmeervogels
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Jong Volendam vs De Treffers
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Jong Sparta vs HHC Hardenberg
Round 14
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Excelsior Maassluis vs Koninklijke HFC
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
HHC Hardenberg vs Kozakken Boys
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
OFC Oostzaan vs Quick Boys
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Rijnsburgse Boys vs FC Lisse
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
IJsselmeervogels vs Jong Volendam
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Amsterdamsche FC vs SVV Scheveningen
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
VV Katwijk vs Jong Sparta
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
SV TEC vs SV Spakenburg
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
De Treffers vs VV Noordwijk
Round 15
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
VV Noordwijk vs IJsselmeervogels
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FC Lisse vs HHC Hardenberg
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
SVV Scheveningen vs De Treffers
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
OFC Oostzaan vs Excelsior Maassluis
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Quick Boys vs Amsterdamsche FC
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
SV Spakenburg vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs VV Katwijk
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Jong Volendam vs SV TEC
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Jong Sparta vs Koninklijke HFC
Round 16
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Jong Sparta vs Excelsior Maassluis
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
HHC Hardenberg vs SV Spakenburg
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Jong Volendam
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
IJsselmeervogels vs SVV Scheveningen
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Amsterdamsche FC vs OFC Oostzaan
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
VV Katwijk vs FC Lisse
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Koninklijke HFC vs Kozakken Boys
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
SV TEC vs VV Noordwijk
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
De Treffers vs Quick Boys
Round 17
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Lisse vs Koninklijke HFC
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
VV Noordwijk vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Excelsior Maassluis vs Amsterdamsche FC
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
SVV Scheveningen vs SV TEC
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs Jong Sparta
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
SV Spakenburg vs VV Katwijk
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Jong Volendam vs HHC Hardenberg
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Quick Boys vs IJsselmeervogels
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
OFC Oostzaan vs De Treffers
Round 18
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Lisse vs Jong Sparta
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
SVV Scheveningen vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Jong Volendam vs VV Katwijk
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Excelsior Maassluis vs Kozakken Boys
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
VV Noordwijk vs HHC Hardenberg
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
OFC Oostzaan vs IJsselmeervogels
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Quick Boys vs SV TEC
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
SV Spakenburg vs Koninklijke HFC
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Amsterdamsche FC vs De Treffers
Round 19
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
HHC Hardenberg vs SVV Scheveningen
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Jong Sparta vs SV Spakenburg
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
IJsselmeervogels vs Amsterdamsche FC
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Quick Boys
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 14:30:00 -
VV Katwijk vs VV Noordwijk
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Koninklijke HFC vs Jong Volendam
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 17:00:00 -
De Treffers vs Excelsior Maassluis
Round 20
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Excelsior Maassluis vs FC Lisse
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
VV Noordwijk vs Koninklijke HFC
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
SVV Scheveningen vs VV Katwijk
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 13:30:00 -
OFC Oostzaan vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Quick Boys vs HHC Hardenberg
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
SV Spakenburg vs Kozakken Boys
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Jong Volendam vs Jong Sparta
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Amsterdamsche FC vs SV TEC
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 17:00:00 -
De Treffers vs IJsselmeervogels
Round 21
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
VV Katwijk vs Quick Boys
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
FC Lisse vs SV Spakenburg
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
HHC Hardenberg vs OFC Oostzaan
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Amsterdamsche FC
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
IJsselmeervogels vs Excelsior Maassluis
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs Jong Volendam
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Koninklijke HFC vs SVV Scheveningen
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Jong Sparta vs VV Noordwijk
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 17:00:00 -
SV TEC vs De Treffers
Round 22
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Excelsior Maassluis vs SV Spakenburg
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
VV Noordwijk vs Kozakken Boys
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
SVV Scheveningen vs Jong Sparta
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
OFC Oostzaan vs VV Katwijk
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Quick Boys vs Koninklijke HFC
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
IJsselmeervogels vs SV TEC
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Jong Volendam vs FC Lisse
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Amsterdamsche FC vs HHC Hardenberg
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 17:00:00 -
De Treffers vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs FC Lisse
Round 23
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
FC Lisse vs VV Noordwijk
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
HHC Hardenberg vs De Treffers
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Jong Sparta vs Quick Boys
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Rijnsburgse Boys vs IJsselmeervogels
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs SVV Scheveningen
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
SV Spakenburg vs Jong Volendam
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
VV Katwijk vs Amsterdamsche FC
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
SV TEC vs Excelsior Maassluis
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Koninklijke HFC vs OFC Oostzaan
Round 24
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Excelsior Maassluis vs Jong Volendam
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
VV Noordwijk vs SV Spakenburg
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
SVV Scheveningen vs FC Lisse
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Quick Boys vs Kozakken Boys
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
IJsselmeervogels vs HHC Hardenberg
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Amsterdamsche FC vs Koninklijke HFC
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
SV TEC vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 17:00:00 -
De Treffers vs VV Katwijk
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
OFC Oostzaan vs Jong Sparta
Round 25
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
FC Lisse vs Quick Boys
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Excelsior Maassluis
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
SV Spakenburg vs SVV Scheveningen
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs OFC Oostzaan
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Jong Volendam vs VV Noordwijk
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
VV Katwijk vs IJsselmeervogels
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Koninklijke HFC vs De Treffers
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Jong Sparta vs Amsterdamsche FC
Round 26
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Quick Boys vs SV Spakenburg
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
SV TEC vs OFC Oostzaan
Round 26
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Excelsior Maassluis vs VV Noordwijk
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
SVV Scheveningen vs Jong Volendam
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
OFC Oostzaan vs FC Lisse
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Rijnsburgse Boys vs HHC Hardenberg
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
IJsselmeervogels vs Koninklijke HFC
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Amsterdamsche FC vs Kozakken Boys
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
SV TEC vs VV Katwijk
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 17:00:00 -
De Treffers vs Jong Sparta
Round 27
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
FC Lisse vs Amsterdamsche FC
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
VV Noordwijk vs SVV Scheveningen
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
HHC Hardenberg vs Excelsior Maassluis
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Jong Sparta vs IJsselmeervogels
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
SV Spakenburg vs OFC Oostzaan
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs De Treffers
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Jong Volendam vs Quick Boys
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
VV Katwijk vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Koninklijke HFC vs SV TEC
Round 28
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 17:30:00 -
SV TEC vs Jong Sparta
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Excelsior Maassluis vs SVV Scheveningen
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
HHC Hardenberg vs VV Katwijk
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
OFC Oostzaan vs Jong Volendam
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Koninklijke HFC
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Quick Boys vs VV Noordwijk
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
IJsselmeervogels vs Kozakken Boys
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Amsterdamsche FC vs SV Spakenburg
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
De Treffers vs FC Lisse
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
HHC Hardenberg vs SV TEC
Round 29
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
VV Noordwijk vs OFC Oostzaan
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
FC Lisse vs IJsselmeervogels
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
SVV Scheveningen vs Quick Boys
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
SV Spakenburg vs De Treffers
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs SV TEC
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Jong Volendam vs Amsterdamsche FC
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
VV Katwijk vs Excelsior Maassluis
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Koninklijke HFC vs HHC Hardenberg
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Jong Sparta vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Round 30
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Excelsior Maassluis vs Quick Boys
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
HHC Hardenberg vs Jong Sparta
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
OFC Oostzaan vs SVV Scheveningen
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Kozakken Boys
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
IJsselmeervogels vs SV Spakenburg
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Amsterdamsche FC vs VV Noordwijk
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
VV Katwijk vs Koninklijke HFC
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
SV TEC vs FC Lisse
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
De Treffers vs Jong Volendam
Round 31
Sat 06 May 2023 - 12:30:00 -
FC Lisse vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Sat 06 May 2023 - 12:30:00 -
VV Noordwijk vs De Treffers
Sat 06 May 2023 - 12:30:00 -
SVV Scheveningen vs Amsterdamsche FC
Sat 06 May 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Koninklijke HFC vs Excelsior Maassluis
Sat 06 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Quick Boys vs OFC Oostzaan
Sat 06 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
SV Spakenburg vs SV TEC
Sat 06 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs HHC Hardenberg
Sat 06 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Jong Sparta vs VV Katwijk
Round 32
Sat 13 May 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Excelsior Maassluis vs OFC Oostzaan
Sat 13 May 2023 - 12:30:00 -
HHC Hardenberg vs FC Lisse
Sat 13 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Rijnsburgse Boys vs SV Spakenburg
Sat 13 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
IJsselmeervogels vs VV Noordwijk
Sat 13 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Amsterdamsche FC vs Quick Boys
Sat 13 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
VV Katwijk vs Kozakken Boys
Sat 13 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Koninklijke HFC vs Jong Sparta
Sat 13 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
De Treffers vs SVV Scheveningen
Sun 14 May 2023 - 12:30:00 -
SV TEC vs Jong Volendam
Tue 16 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Jong Volendam vs IJsselmeervogels
Round 33
Sat 20 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
FC Lisse vs VV Katwijk
Sat 20 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Jong Volendam vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Sat 20 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Excelsior Maassluis vs Jong Sparta
Sat 20 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
VV Noordwijk vs SV TEC
Sat 20 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Quick Boys vs De Treffers
Sat 20 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
SVV Scheveningen vs IJsselmeervogels
Sat 20 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
SV Spakenburg vs HHC Hardenberg
Sat 20 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
OFC Oostzaan vs Amsterdamsche FC
Sat 20 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs Koninklijke HFC
Round 34
Sat 27 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Jong Sparta vs Kozakken Boys
Sat 27 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Rijnsburgse Boys vs VV Noordwijk
Sat 27 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
VV Katwijk vs SV Spakenburg
Sat 27 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
HHC Hardenberg vs Jong Volendam
Sat 27 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Koninklijke HFC vs FC Lisse
Sat 27 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
IJsselmeervogels vs Quick Boys
Sat 27 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
SV TEC vs SVV Scheveningen
Sat 27 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Amsterdamsche FC vs Excelsior Maassluis
Sat 27 May 2023 - 13:30:00 -
De Treffers vs OFC Oostzaan
Wed 31 May 2023 - 18:00:00 -
RKSV Groene Ster vs GVVV
Wed 31 May 2023 - 18:00:00 -
USV Hercules vs IJsselmeervogels
Wed 31 May 2023 - 18:00:00 -
VV DOVO vs VVSB
Sat 03 Jun 2023 - 12:30:00 -
GVVV vs RKSV Groene Ster
Sat 03 Jun 2023 - 16:00:00 -
IJsselmeervogels vs USV Hercules
Sat 03 Jun 2023 - 16:00:00 -
VVSB vs VV DOVO
Wed 07 Jun 2023 - 00:00:00 -
SteDoCo vs SV TEC
Sat 10 Jun 2023 - 16:00:00 -
SV TEC vs SteDoCo
Sat 10 Jun 2023 - 16:00:00 -
USV Hercules vs GVVV
Wed 14 Jun 2023 - 18:00:00 -
SteDoCo vs VVSB
Sat 17 Jun 2023 - 13:30:00 -
VVSB vs SteDoCo
Sat 17 Jun 2023 - 16:00:00 -
GVVV vs USV Hercules
Wed 21 Jun 2023 - 18:00:00 -
SteDoCo vs GVVV
Sat 24 Jun 2023 - 12:30:00 -
GVVV vs SteDoCo
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details