Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Rugby
/
Spanish División de Honor
/
2019-2020
League
Spanish División de Honor
Badge
Sport
Rugby
League
Spanish División de Honor
Season
2019-2020
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Alcobendas
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Ordizia vs Aparejadores
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Hernani CRE
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Independiente RC vs Santboiana
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Club de Rugby Santander
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 12:00:00 -
FC Barcelona vs El Salvador
Round 2
Sat 21 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Hernani CRE vs Complutense Cisneros
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Santboiana vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs Ordizia
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Club de Rugby Santander vs FC Barcelona
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 11:30:00 -
El Salvador vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 11:45:00 -
Aparejadores vs Independiente RC
Round 3
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs El Salvador
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Ordizia vs Hernani CRE
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Santboiana vs Aparejadores
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Independiente RC vs Alcobendas
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Club de Rugby Santander
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs FC Barcelona
Round 4
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Independiente RC vs Hernani CRE
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Club de Rugby Santander vs Complutense Cisneros
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs Santboiana
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 11:30:00 -
El Salvador vs Ordizia
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 11:45:00 -
Aparejadores vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 12:15:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Ciencias Sevilla
Round 5
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Aparejadores vs Alcobendas
Sun 20 Oct 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Independiente RC vs El Salvador
Sun 20 Oct 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Santboiana vs Hernani CRE
Sun 20 Oct 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 20 Oct 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Ordizia vs Club de Rugby Santander
Sun 20 Oct 2019 - 11:45:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs FC Barcelona
Round 6
Sat 26 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Hernani CRE vs Aparejadores
Sun 27 Oct 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Club de Rugby Santander vs Independiente RC
Sun 27 Oct 2019 - 12:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 27 Oct 2019 - 12:30:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Ordizia
Sun 27 Oct 2019 - 12:30:00 -
El Salvador vs Santboiana
Sun 27 Oct 2019 - 12:30:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Complutense Cisneros
Round 7
Sun 03 Nov 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Santboiana vs Club de Rugby Santander
Sun 03 Nov 2019 - 11:15:00 -
Aparejadores vs El Salvador
Sun 03 Nov 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs Hernani CRE
Sun 03 Nov 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Ordizia vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 03 Nov 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Complutense Cisneros
Sun 03 Nov 2019 - 11:45:00 -
Independiente RC vs FC Barcelona
Round 8
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Santboiana
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 14:30:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Ordizia
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Hernani CRE vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 10 Nov 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Club de Rugby Santander vs Aparejadores
Sun 10 Nov 2019 - 11:00:00 -
El Salvador vs Alcobendas
Sun 10 Nov 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Independiente RC
Round 9
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Hernani CRE vs El Salvador
Sun 01 Dec 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Santboiana vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 01 Dec 2019 - 11:15:00 -
Aparejadores vs FC Barcelona
Sun 01 Dec 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs Club de Rugby Santander
Sun 01 Dec 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Independiente RC vs Complutense Cisneros
Sun 01 Dec 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Ordizia
Round 10
Sun 08 Dec 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Club de Rugby Santander vs Hernani CRE
Sun 08 Dec 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Santboiana
Sun 08 Dec 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs El Salvador
Sun 08 Dec 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Ordizia vs Independiente RC
Sun 08 Dec 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Aparejadores
Sun 08 Dec 2019 - 11:45:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Alcobendas
Sat 14 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Alcobendas vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 15 Dec 2019 - 11:00:00 -
El Salvador vs Club de Rugby Santander
Sun 15 Dec 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Independiente RC vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 15 Dec 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Santboiana vs Ordizia
Sun 15 Dec 2019 - 11:45:00 -
Aparejadores vs Complutense Cisneros
Sun 15 Dec 2019 - 12:30:00 -
Hernani CRE vs FC Barcelona
Round 12
Sun 12 Jan 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Alcobendas vs Complutense Cisneros
Sun 12 Jan 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Hernani CRE vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 12 Jan 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Santboiana vs Independiente RC
Sun 12 Jan 2020 - 11:15:00 -
Aparejadores vs Ordizia
Sun 12 Jan 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Club de Rugby Santander vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 12 Jan 2020 - 11:30:00 -
El Salvador vs FC Barcelona
Round 13
Sun 19 Jan 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Ordizia vs Alcobendas
Sun 19 Jan 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Independiente RC vs Aparejadores
Sun 19 Jan 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Hernani CRE
Sun 19 Jan 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs El Salvador
Sun 19 Jan 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Santboiana
Sun 19 Jan 2020 - 12:15:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Club de Rugby Santander
Round 14
Sat 25 Jan 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Hernani CRE vs Ordizia
Sun 26 Jan 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Alcobendas vs Independiente RC
Sun 26 Jan 2020 - 11:00:00 -
El Salvador vs Complutense Cisneros
Sun 26 Jan 2020 - 11:15:00 -
Aparejadores vs Santboiana
Sun 26 Jan 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Club de Rugby Santander vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 26 Jan 2020 - 12:00:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Valladolid RAC
Round 15
Sat 15 Feb 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Hernani CRE vs Independiente RC
Sat 15 Feb 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Santboiana vs Alcobendas
Sat 15 Feb 2020 - 15:15:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Club de Rugby Santander
Sun 16 Feb 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Ordizia vs El Salvador
Sun 16 Feb 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Aparejadores
Sun 16 Feb 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs FC Barcelona
Round 16
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Alcobendas vs Aparejadores
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 15:00:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Complutense Cisneros
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Club de Rugby Santander vs Ordizia
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Hernani CRE vs Santboiana
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 11:30:00 -
El Salvador vs Independiente RC
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Valladolid RAC
Round 17
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 15:15:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Independiente RC vs Club de Rugby Santander
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Santboiana vs El Salvador
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 11:15:00 -
Aparejadores vs Hernani CRE
Show more events (102 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details