Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Rugby
/
Spanish División de Honor
/
2020-2021
League
Spanish División de Honor
Badge
Sport
Rugby
League
Spanish División de Honor
Season
2020-2021
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Santboiana
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Alcobendas vs Getxo Artea
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Ordizia vs Independiente RC
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
El Salvador vs Aparejadores
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Valladolid RAC
Round 2
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Aparejadores vs Ordizia
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Getxo Artea vs Les Abelles
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Independiente RC vs Alcobendas
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs FC Barcelona
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Les Abelles vs Complutense Cisneros
Round 2
Sun 15 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Santboiana vs El Salvador
Sun 15 Nov 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Ciencias Sevilla
Round 3
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 13:00:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Complutense Cisneros
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Alcobendas vs Les Abelles
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Ordizia vs Santboiana
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
El Salvador vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Independiente RC vs Aparejadores
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Getxo Artea
Round 4
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs El Salvador
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Santboiana vs Independiente RC
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Aparejadores vs Alcobendas
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Les Abelles vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Ordizia
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Getxo Artea vs FC Barcelona
Round 5
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Ordizia vs Complutense Cisneros
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Les Abelles
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:30:00 -
El Salvador vs Getxo Artea
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Aparejadores vs Santboiana
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Independiente RC vs Valladolid RAC
Round 6
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Independiente RC
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Getxo Artea vs Ordizia
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Santboiana vs Alcobendas
Sun 20 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Aparejadores
Sun 20 Dec 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Les Abelles vs El Salvador
Sun 20 Dec 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs FC Barcelona
Round 7
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Independiente RC vs Getxo Artea
Round 8
Sat 16 Jan 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Getxo Artea vs Aparejadores
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 11:30:00 -
FC Barcelona vs El Salvador
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Ordizia
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Alcobendas
Round 9
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Ordizia vs FC Barcelona
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Santboiana vs Getxo Artea
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs El Salvador
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Aparejadores vs Les Abelles
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Independiente RC vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Complutense Cisneros
Round 10
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Getxo Artea vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs Complutense Cisneros
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 11:30:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Independiente RC
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Aparejadores
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 11:45:00 -
Les Abelles vs Santboiana
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Les Abelles vs Independiente RC
Sun 14 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Ordizia vs Les Abelles
Sun 14 Feb 2021 - 11:30:00 -
El Salvador vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 14 Feb 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Santboiana vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 14 Feb 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs FC Barcelona
Sun 14 Feb 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Aparejadores vs Complutense Cisneros
Round 10
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Getxo Artea
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Ordizia vs Alcobendas
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Aparejadores vs FC Barcelona
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Independiente RC vs El Salvador
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Santboiana vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Les Abelles
Sun 28 Feb 2021 - 10:30:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Santboiana
Round 10
Sun 28 Feb 2021 - 11:30:00 -
El Salvador vs Ordizia
Round 12
Sat 06 Mar 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Aparejadores vs El Salvador
Sat 06 Mar 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Getxo Artea vs Independiente RC
Sat 06 Mar 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Santboiana vs Complutense Cisneros
Sat 06 Mar 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Ordizia vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Les Abelles vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 13:30:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Alcobendas
Round 13
Sat 27 Mar 2021 - 16:30:00 -
El Salvador vs Ordizia
Sun 28 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Les Abelles
Sun 28 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Independiente RC
Sun 28 Mar 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs Aparejadores
Sun 28 Mar 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Getxo Artea vs Santboiana
Round 14
Sat 10 Apr 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Ordizia vs Aparejadores
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Independiente RC vs Santboiana
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 11:30:00 -
El Salvador vs FC Barcelona
Round 15
Sat 17 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Alcobendas vs Ordizia
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Les Abelles vs Independiente RC
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs El Salvador
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Santboiana
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 11:30:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Aparejadores
Round 16
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Independiente RC vs Complutense Cisneros
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 10:45:00 -
Getxo Artea vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Aparejadores vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 11:30:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Ordizia
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Santboiana vs Les Abelles
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 12:00:00 -
El Salvador vs Alcobendas
Sun 02 May 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Les Abelles vs Getxo Artea
Sun 09 May 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs FC Barcelona
Round 15
Sun 09 May 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Getxo Artea
Sat 15 May 2021 - 16:00:00 -
El Salvador vs Aparejadores
Sun 16 May 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Ordizia vs FC Barcelona
Sun 16 May 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 16 May 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Complutense Cisneros
Show more events (104 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details