10 Sep | r01 | Britannia | 2 - 3 | SV Deportivo |
10 Sep | r01 | Caravel | 1 - 2 | Estrella |
11 Sep | r01 | NEC Res. | 3 - 8 | Dakota |
11 Sep | r01 | SV Racing Cl | 3 - 2 | Santa Fe |
12 Sep | r01 | SV River Pla | 4 - 0 | La Fama |
24 Sep | r02 | SV Deportivo | 3 - 1 | Caravel |
24 Sep | r02 | Dakota | 1 - 4 | Britannia |
25 Sep | r02 | La Fama | 0 - 2 | Santa Fe |
25 Sep | r02 | SV River Pla | 0 - 4 | NEC Res. |
26 Sep | r02 | Estrella | 2 - 2 | SV Racing Cl |
01 Oct | r03 | NEC Res. | 0 - 1 | La Fama |
01 Oct | r03 | Caravel | 0 - 8 | Dakota |
02 Oct | r03 | SV Racing Cl | 1 - 2 | SV Deportivo |
02 Oct | r03 | Santa Fe | 0 - 1 | Estrella |
03 Oct | r03 | Britannia | 1 - 2 | SV River Pla |
08 Oct | r04 | Dakota | 1 - 2 | SV Racing Cl |
08 Oct | r04 | La Fama | 0 - 1 | Estrella |
09 Oct | r04 | NEC Res. | 0 - 2 | Britannia |
09 Oct | r04 | SV Deportivo | 5 - 2 | Santa Fe |
10 Oct | r04 | SV River Pla | 1 - 2 | Caravel |
15 Oct | r05 | Caravel | 0 - 1 | NEC Res. |
15 Oct | r05 | SV Racing Cl | 4 - 0 | SV River Pla |
16 Oct | r05 | Santa Fe | 0 - 3 | Dakota |
16 Oct | r05 | Britannia | 0 - 0 | La Fama |
17 Oct | r05 | Estrella | 1 - 3 | SV Deportivo |
22 Oct | r06 | NEC Res. | 0 - 9 | SV Racing Cl |
22 Oct | r06 | SV River Pla | 1 - 0 | Santa Fe |
23 Oct | r06 | La Fama | 1 - 0 | SV Deportivo |
23 Oct | r06 | Dakota | 2 - 3 | Estrella |
24 Oct | r06 | Britannia | 6 - 0 | Caravel |
04 Nov | r07 | SV Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Dakota |
05 Nov | r07 | Estrella | 2 - 2 | SV River Pla |
05 Nov | r07 | SV Racing Cl | 2 - 1 | Britannia |
07 Nov | r07 | Caravel | 2 - 3 | La Fama |
11 Nov | r08 | Britannia | 3 - 3 | Santa Fe |
12 Nov | r08 | Caravel | 1 - 6 | SV Racing Cl |
12 Nov | r08 | La Fama | 0 - 6 | Dakota |
13 Nov | r08 | SV River Pla | 1 - 0 | SV Deportivo |
14 Nov | r08 | NEC Res. | 2 - 2 | Estrella |
18 Nov | r09 | Santa Fe | 1 - 2 | Caravel |
19 Nov | r09 | Dakota | 2 - 2 | SV River Pla |
19 Nov | r09 | Estrella | 2 - 3 | Britannia |
20 Nov | r09 | SV Racing Cl | 1 - 1 | La Fama |
21 Nov | r09 | SV Deportivo | 4 - 2 | NEC Res. |
26 Nov | r07 | Santa Fe | 5 - 2 | NEC Res. |
24 Feb | r61 | Britannia | 3 - 1 | SV River Pla |
25 Feb | r61 | Dakota | 4 - 2 | Estrella |
26 Feb | r61 | SV Deportivo | 1 - 1 | SV Racing Cl |
03 Mar | r62 | Dakota | 2 - 1 | SV River Pla |
04 Mar | r62 | Estrella | 2 - 3 | SV Racing Cl |
05 Mar | r62 | Britannia | 1 - 0 | SV Deportivo |
10 Mar | r63 | SV River Pla | 4 - 2 | SV Deportivo |
11 Mar | r63 | SV Racing Cl | 0 - 4 | Dakota |
12 Mar | r63 | Estrella | 2 - 0 | Britannia |
01 Apr | r64 | Dakota | 1 - 2 | Britannia |
01 Apr | r64 | SV Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Estrella |
02 Apr | r64 | SV Racing Cl | 4 - 1 | SV River Pla |
15 Apr | r65 | SV Racing Cl | 1 - 0 | Britannia |
15 Apr | r65 | SV Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Dakota |
16 Apr | r65 | SV River Pla | 0 - 3 | Estrella |
22 Apr | r66 | SV River Pla | 1 - 4 | Britannia |
22 Apr | r66 | Estrella | 1 - 2 | Dakota |
23 Apr | r66 | SV Racing Cl | 1 - 2 | SV Deportivo |
29 Apr | r67 | SV River Pla | 3 - 4 | Dakota |
29 Apr | r67 | SV Racing Cl | 3 - 1 | Estrella |
30 Apr | r67 | SV Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Britannia |
06 May | r68 | SV Racing Cl | 2 - 2 | Dakota |
06 May | r68 | SV Deportivo | 5 - 4 | SV River Pla |
07 May | r68 | Britannia | 4 - 3 | Estrella |
13 May | r69 | Britannia | 1 - 0 | Dakota |
13 May | r69 | Estrella | 0 - 4 | SV Deportivo |
14 May | r69 | SV River Pla | 0 - 6 | SV Racing Cl |
20 May | r610 | SV Deportivo | 0 - 5 | Dakota |
20 May | r610 | Britannia | 2 - 0 | SV Racing Cl |
21 May | r610 | Estrella | 3 - 3 | SV River Pla |
03 Jun | r41 | Dakota | 0 - 3 | SV Racing Cl |
04 Jun | r41 | Britannia | 1 - 1 | SV Deportivo |
10 Jun | r42 | SV Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Dakota |
11 Jun | r42 | SV Racing Cl | 0 - 1 | Britannia |
17 Jun | r43 | Dakota | 3 - 1 | Britannia |
18 Jun | r43 | SV Deportivo | 1 - 1 | SV Racing Cl |
09 Jul | r00 | SV Racing Cl | 2 - 1 | Dakota |