Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Guadeloupe Division dHonneur
/
2023-2024
League
Guadeloupe Division dHonneur
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Guadeloupe Division dHonneur
Season
2023-2024
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 00:30:00 -
Moulien vs Amical Club
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Cambrefort vs Solidarité Scolaire
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Sporting Baie-Mahault vs Etoile de Morne-à-lEau
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Dynamo Le Moule vs Siroco Les Abymes
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 19:30:00 -
La Gauloise vs Phare Petit-Canal
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Juventus Sainte-Anne vs Sporting Baie-Mahault
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Phare Petit-Canal vs CERFA
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 00:00:00 -
US Baie-Mahault vs Cambrefort
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Jeunesse Evolution vs Solidarité Scolaire
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Dynamo Le Moule vs La Gauloise
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Moulien vs Amical Club
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Etoile de Morne-à-lEau vs Siroco Les Abymes
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Juventus Sainte-Anne vs Gosier
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Jeunesse Evolution vs US Baie-Mahault
Round 2
Sat 09 Sep 2023 - 00:30:00 -
US Baie-Mahault vs Moulien
Sat 09 Sep 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Amical Club vs Juventus Sainte-Anne
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Siroco Les Abymes vs Gosier
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 00:00:00 -
CERFA vs Moulien
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Solidarité Scolaire vs US Baie-Mahault
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Sporting Baie-Mahault vs Etoile de Morne-à-lEau
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Cambrefort vs Phare Petit-Canal
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 00:00:00 -
La Gauloise vs Jeunesse Evolution
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 00:00:00 -
CERFA vs Sporting Baie-Mahault
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Siroco Les Abymes vs Cambrefort
Thu 14 Sep 2023 - 00:30:00 -
Solidarité Scolaire vs Gosier
Thu 14 Sep 2023 - 00:30:00 -
Etoile de Morne-à-lEau vs Dynamo Le Moule
Thu 14 Sep 2023 - 00:30:00 -
Phare Petit-Canal vs Jeunesse Evolution
Round 3
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 00:30:00 -
Sporting Baie-Mahault vs Amical Club
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Jeunesse Evolution vs La Gauloise
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Cambrefort vs Etoile de Morne-à-lEau
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Dynamo Le Moule vs CERFA
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Juventus Sainte-Anne vs Solidarité Scolaire
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Moulien vs Cambrefort
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Etoile de Morne-à-lEau vs Amical Club
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 00:00:00 -
US Baie-Mahault vs La Gauloise
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Gosier vs Sporting Baie-Mahault
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Juventus Sainte-Anne vs CERFA
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Phare Petit-Canal vs Solidarité Scolaire
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Jeunesse Evolution vs Dynamo Le Moule
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Moulien vs Phare Petit-Canal
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Gosier vs Siroco Les Abymes
Round 7
Thu 28 Sep 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Siroco Les Abymes vs CERFA
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 00:30:00 -
Jeunesse Evolution vs Juventus Sainte-Anne
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Amical Club vs Gosier
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Etoile de Morne-à-lEau vs Gosier
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Amical Club vs Dynamo Le Moule
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 19:30:00 -
CERFA vs Cambrefort
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 19:30:00 -
La Gauloise vs Moulien
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Dynamo Le Moule vs US Baie-Mahault
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Solidarité Scolaire vs Moulien
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Cambrefort vs Juventus Sainte-Anne
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Sporting Baie-Mahault vs Siroco Les Abymes
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
CERFA vs Etoile de Morne-à-lEau
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
La Gauloise vs Phare Petit-Canal
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
US Baie-Mahault vs Sporting Baie-Mahault
Round 5
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 00:30:00 -
Solidarité Scolaire vs Etoile de Morne-à-lEau
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 00:30:00 -
Juventus Sainte-Anne vs Siroco Les Abymes
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Sporting Baie-Mahault vs Phare Petit-Canal
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Moulien vs Jeunesse Evolution
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Cambrefort vs Amical Club
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Siroco Les Abymes vs Amical Club
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
US Baie-Mahault vs Jeunesse Evolution
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Etoile de Morne-à-lEau vs Cambrefort
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Phare Petit-Canal vs Dynamo Le Moule
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Moulien vs La Gauloise
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Juventus Sainte-Anne vs Solidarité Scolaire
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Dynamo Le Moule vs US Baie-Mahault
Round 6
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 19:30:00 -
La Gauloise vs Sporting Baie-Mahault
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Etoile de Morne-à-lEau vs Siroco Les Abymes
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Gosier vs CERFA
Round 6
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Amical Club vs Sporting Baie-Mahault
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Phare Petit-Canal vs Dynamo Le Moule
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
US Baie-Mahault vs Cambrefort
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Cambrefort vs Gosier
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Dynamo Le Moule vs Moulien
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Jeunesse Evolution vs Phare Petit-Canal
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Solidarité Scolaire vs Etoile de Morne-à-lEau
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
La Gauloise vs Juventus Sainte-Anne
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
CERFA vs Siroco Les Abymes
Round 7
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Juventus Sainte-Anne vs Dynamo Le Moule
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Siroco Les Abymes vs Cambrefort
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Moulien vs Jeunesse Evolution
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Phare Petit-Canal vs US Baie-Mahault
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Etoile de Morne-à-lEau vs La Gauloise
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Sporting Baie-Mahault vs CERFA
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Gosier vs Solidarité Scolaire
Round 8
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
CERFA vs Amical Club
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Jeunesse Evolution vs Juventus Sainte-Anne
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Cambrefort vs Sporting Baie-Mahault
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Solidarité Scolaire vs Siroco Les Abymes
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
US Baie-Mahault vs Moulien
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Dynamo Le Moule vs Etoile de Morne-à-lEau
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 00:00:00 -
La Gauloise vs Gosier
Round 9
Sat 04 Nov 2023 - 00:30:00 -
Siroco Les Abymes vs US Baie-Mahault
Sat 04 Nov 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Gosier vs La Gauloise
Sat 04 Nov 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Cambrefort vs Jeunesse Evolution
Sat 04 Nov 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Etoile de Morne-à-lEau vs Amical Club
Sat 04 Nov 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Solidarité Scolaire vs Phare Petit-Canal
Sat 04 Nov 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Amical Club vs Cambrefort
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Dynamo Le Moule vs Moulien
Show more events (407 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details