Name
Team Ullevålseter

Badge


User Rating

(0 users)

Next Event


Head Coach
None Found...
Add new Player with 'Manager' position

Recent Form


Established
0 (2019 years old)

Sport
Motorsport

Stadium/Home

(0 Capacity)

Jersey or Equipment Clearart


Location


Nicknames

League
Dakar Rally

Last Edit
zag: 12/Aug/19
Site
Home / Motorsport / Dakar Rally / Team Ullevålseter


Upcoming Events

Latest Results
None Found...

Latest Results
Stage 10
Stage 9
Stage 8
Stage 7
Stage 6

Description
Available in:

Born December 7th, 1968 in Oslo, Norway. First Norwegian to complete the legendary Rally Dakar motorcycle-race. Has completed the race ten times. Best finish: 2nd place in 2010. World Champion in enduro in 2004. Winner of Africa Race 2015 and 2016.

Team Members Show Thumbs Cutouts Renders

none found...
= Contract years remaining

Stadium or Home



Fanart



Banner


Other Links