02 Sep | r00 | Arsenal | 3 - 1 | Grimsby |
07 Sep | r00 | Grimsby | 4 - 2 | Lincoln |
07 Sep | r00 | Leicester | 2 - 1 | Burton Swift |
07 Sep | r00 | Manchester U | 5 - 0 | Crewe |
07 Sep | r00 | Newcastle | 3 - 0 | Loughborough |
07 Sep | r00 | Notts County | 2 - 3 | Liverpool |
07 Sep | r00 | Rotherham To | 0 - 2 | Port Vale |
07 Sep | r00 | Arsenal | 0 - 1 | Manchester C |
07 Sep | r00 | Burton Wande | 3 - 0 | Darwen FC |
09 Sep | r00 | Manchester C | 2 - 0 | Rotherham To |
14 Sep | r00 | Darwen FC | 3 - 3 | Grimsby |
14 Sep | r00 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Arsenal |
14 Sep | r00 | Liverpool | 5 - 1 | Newcastle |
14 Sep | r00 | Loughborough | 3 - 3 | Manchester U |
14 Sep | r00 | Manchester C | 2 - 0 | Leicester |
14 Sep | r00 | Port Vale | 0 - 4 | Notts County |
14 Sep | r00 | Burton Swift | 2 - 0 | Rotherham To |
14 Sep | r00 | Crewe | 0 - 1 | Burton Wande |
21 Sep | r00 | Darwen FC | 4 - 1 | Leicester |
21 Sep | r00 | Grimsby | 5 - 0 | Manchester C |
21 Sep | r00 | Loughborough | 2 - 4 | Liverpool |
21 Sep | r00 | Manchester U | 5 - 0 | Burton Swift |
21 Sep | r00 | Newcastle | 5 - 1 | Notts County |
21 Sep | r00 | Rotherham To | 4 - 0 | Crewe |
21 Sep | r00 | Arsenal | 4 - 0 | Lincoln |
21 Sep | r00 | Burton Wande | 2 - 1 | Port Vale |
23 Sep | r00 | Rotherham To | 1 - 4 | Burton Swift |
28 Sep | r00 | Leicester | 1 - 3 | Burton Wande |
28 Sep | r00 | Lincoln | 2 - 5 | Grimsby |
28 Sep | r00 | Liverpool | 5 - 1 | Port Vale |
28 Sep | r00 | Manchester C | 1 - 0 | Arsenal |
28 Sep | r00 | Notts County | 4 - 1 | Darwen FC |
28 Sep | r00 | Rotherham To | 1 - 1 | Newcastle |
28 Sep | r00 | Burton Swift | 1 - 2 | Loughborough |
28 Sep | r00 | Crewe | 0 - 2 | Manchester U |
30 Sep | r00 | Liverpool | 4 - 1 | Burton Wande |
30 Sep | r00 | Burton Swift | 4 - 0 | Lincoln |
03 Oct | r00 | Notts County | 5 - 3 | Grimsby |
05 Oct | r00 | Leicester | 5 - 0 | Loughborough |
05 Oct | r00 | Lincoln | 1 - 2 | Burton Swift |
05 Oct | r00 | Manchester U | 1 - 1 | Manchester C |
05 Oct | r00 | Newcastle | 1 - 0 | Liverpool |
05 Oct | r00 | Port Vale | 3 - 3 | Darwen FC |
05 Oct | r00 | Arsenal | 5 - 0 | Rotherham To |
05 Oct | r00 | Burton Wande | 2 - 1 | Grimsby |
05 Oct | r00 | Crewe | 5 - 1 | Notts County |
07 Oct | r00 | Liverpool | 6 - 1 | Crewe |
12 Oct | r00 | Liverpool | 7 - 1 | Manchester U |
12 Oct | r00 | Manchester C | 4 - 1 | Darwen FC |
12 Oct | r00 | Arsenal | 3 - 0 | Burton Wande |
19 Oct | r00 | Darwen FC | 8 - 2 | Port Vale |
19 Oct | r00 | Grimsby | 1 - 0 | Liverpool |
19 Oct | r00 | Manchester U | 2 - 1 | Newcastle |
19 Oct | r00 | Notts County | 2 - 0 | Lincoln |
19 Oct | r00 | Arsenal | 5 - 0 | Burton Swift |
19 Oct | r00 | Burton Wande | 0 - 0 | Leicester |
19 Oct | r00 | Crewe | 0 - 2 | Manchester C |
21 Oct | r00 | Port Vale | 5 - 4 | Liverpool |
26 Oct | r00 | Leicester | 2 - 3 | Darwen FC |
26 Oct | r00 | Liverpool | 3 - 0 | Notts County |
26 Oct | r00 | Loughborough | 3 - 0 | Lincoln |
26 Oct | r00 | Manchester C | 2 - 1 | Grimsby |
26 Oct | r00 | Newcastle | 2 - 1 | Manchester U |
26 Oct | r00 | Port Vale | 2 - 1 | Crewe |
26 Oct | r00 | Rotherham To | 3 - 0 | Arsenal |
26 Oct | r00 | Burton Swift | 0 - 2 | Burton Wande |
02 Nov | r00 | Darwen FC | 2 - 3 | Manchester C |
02 Nov | r00 | Manchester U | 5 - 2 | Liverpool |
02 Nov | r00 | Notts County | 3 - 4 | Arsenal |
04 Nov | r00 | Rotherham To | 2 - 3 | Manchester C |
09 Nov | r00 | Darwen FC | 4 - 4 | Newcastle |
09 Nov | r00 | Lincoln | 4 - 1 | Loughborough |
09 Nov | r00 | Liverpool | 3 - 1 | Leicester |
09 Nov | r00 | Notts County | 1 - 4 | Burton Wande |
09 Nov | r00 | Arsenal | 2 - 1 | Manchester U |
09 Nov | r00 | Burton Swift | 2 - 1 | Grimsby |
09 Nov | r00 | Crewe | 3 - 2 | Rotherham To |
15 Nov | r00 | Loughborough | 1 - 1 | Burton Wande |
16 Nov | r00 | Loughborough | 1 - 4 | Leicester |
16 Nov | r00 | Manchester U | 5 - 5 | Lincoln |
16 Nov | r00 | Newcastle | 7 - 2 | Darwen FC |
16 Nov | r00 | Port Vale | 1 - 4 | Grimsby |
16 Nov | r00 | Rotherham To | 1 - 0 | Notts County |
16 Nov | r00 | Arsenal | 0 - 2 | Liverpool |
16 Nov | r00 | Burton Wande | 4 - 1 | Manchester C |
16 Nov | r00 | Crewe | 1 - 3 | Burton Swift |
23 Nov | r00 | Liverpool | 0 - 0 | Darwen FC |
23 Nov | r00 | Manchester C | 1 - 1 | Burton Wande |
23 Nov | r00 | Notts County | 0 - 2 | Manchester U |
30 Nov | r00 | Darwen FC | 6 - 1 | Crewe |
30 Nov | r00 | Grimsby | 2 - 0 | Loughborough |
30 Nov | r00 | Leicester | 2 - 0 | Liverpool |
30 Nov | r00 | Lincoln | 1 - 2 | Burton Wande |
30 Nov | r00 | Manchester U | 5 - 1 | Arsenal |
30 Nov | r00 | Notts County | 0 - 0 | Rotherham To |
30 Nov | r00 | Burton Swift | 1 - 4 | Manchester C |
07 Dec | r00 | Liverpool | 1 - 0 | Loughborough |
07 Dec | r00 | Manchester C | 2 - 1 | Manchester U |
07 Dec | r00 | Notts County | 7 - 2 | Port Vale |
07 Dec | r00 | Rotherham To | 1 - 6 | Burton Wande |