29 Oct | r01 | Accra Lions | 1 - 1 | Elmina Shark |
30 Oct | r01 | Dreams FC | 1 - 3 | Asante Kotok |
31 Oct | r01 | Bibiani Gold | 1 - 0 | Berekum Chel |
31 Oct | r01 | Hearts of Oa | 0 - 0 | Legon Cities |
31 Oct | r01 | King Faisal | 1 - 0 | WAFA |
31 Oct | r01 | Eleven Wonde | 0 - 1 | Ashanti Gold |
31 Oct | r01 | Bechem Unite | 4 - 0 | Medeama |
31 Oct | r01 | Karela Unite | 1 - 1 | Aduana Stars |
31 Oct | r01 | Real Tamale | 1 - 1 | Great Olympi |
05 Nov | r02 | WAFA | 1 - 1 | Hearts of Oa |
06 Nov | r02 | Ashanti Gold | 1 - 1 | Karela Unite |
06 Nov | r02 | Legon Cities | 3 - 2 | Real Tamale |
07 Nov | r02 | Aduana Stars | 1 - 3 | King Faisal |
07 Nov | r02 | Berekum Chel | 0 - 0 | Eleven Wonde |
07 Nov | r02 | Asante Kotok | 2 - 0 | Bechem Unite |
07 Nov | r02 | Elmina Shark | 1 - 3 | Dreams FC |
07 Nov | r02 | Great Olympi | 3 - 1 | Accra Lions |
09 Nov | r02 | Medeama | 1 - 1 | Bibiani Gold |
12 Nov | r03 | Bibiani Gold | 0 - 1 | Asante Kotok |
13 Nov | r03 | Dreams FC | 3 - 1 | Accra Lions |
13 Nov | r03 | Legon Cities | 0 - 1 | Great Olympi |
14 Nov | r03 | Hearts of Oa | 1 - 1 | Aduana Stars |
14 Nov | r03 | Eleven Wonde | 0 - 0 | Medeama |
14 Nov | r03 | Bechem Unite | 2 - 0 | Elmina Shark |
14 Nov | r03 | King Faisal | 2 - 0 | Ashanti Gold |
14 Nov | r03 | Karela Unite | 2 - 1 | Berekum Chel |
14 Nov | r03 | Real Tamale | 2 - 0 | WAFA |
19 Nov | r04 | Berekum Chel | 1 - 0 | King Faisal |
20 Nov | r04 | Accra Lions | 2 - 1 | Bechem Unite |
20 Nov | r04 | Asante Kotok | 2 - 0 | Eleven Wonde |
21 Nov | r04 | Aduana Stars | 5 - 1 | Real Tamale |
21 Nov | r04 | WAFA | 2 - 2 | Legon Cities |
21 Nov | r04 | Great Olympi | 3 - 3 | Dreams FC |
21 Nov | r04 | Ashanti Gold | 2 - 0 | Hearts of Oa |
21 Nov | r04 | Elmina Shark | 2 - 1 | Bibiani Gold |
22 Nov | r04 | Medeama | 2 - 0 | Karela Unite |
26 Nov | r05 | Legon Cities | 0 - 1 | Aduana Stars |
27 Nov | r05 | WAFA | 1 - 0 | Great Olympi |
28 Nov | r05 | Eleven Wonde | 3 - 1 | Elmina Shark |
28 Nov | r05 | Bechem Unite | 3 - 1 | Dreams FC |
28 Nov | r05 | King Faisal | 0 - 0 | Medeama |
28 Nov | r05 | Karela Unite | 0 - 0 | Asante Kotok |
28 Nov | r05 | Real Tamale | 2 - 0 | Ashanti Gold |
28 Nov | r05 | Bibiani Gold | 2 - 0 | Accra Lions |
04 Dec | r06 | Aduana Stars | 3 - 0 | WAFA |
04 Dec | r06 | Accra Lions | 1 - 0 | Eleven Wonde |
04 Dec | r06 | Elmina Shark | 2 - 1 | Karela Unite |
05 Dec | r06 | Great Olympi | 0 - 0 | Bechem Unite |
05 Dec | r06 | Dreams FC | 2 - 1 | Bibiani Gold |
05 Dec | r06 | Berekum Chel | 0 - 1 | Real Tamale |
05 Dec | r06 | Ashanti Gold | 0 - 0 | Legon Cities |
05 Dec | r06 | Asante Kotok | 2 - 3 | King Faisal |
10 Dec | r07 | Eleven Wonde | 1 - 1 | Dreams FC |
11 Dec | r07 | Aduana Stars | 1 - 0 | Great Olympi |
12 Dec | r07 | Real Tamale | 0 - 1 | Medeama |
12 Dec | r07 | Bibiani Gold | 1 - 0 | Bechem Unite |
12 Dec | r07 | Karela Unite | 3 - 0 | Accra Lions |
12 Dec | r07 | Legon Cities | 0 - 0 | Berekum Chel |
12 Dec | r07 | King Faisal | 1 - 0 | Elmina Shark |
12 Dec | r07 | WAFA | 0 - 1 | Ashanti Gold |
15 Dec | r08 | Great Olympi | 2 - 0 | Bibiani Gold |
15 Dec | r08 | Accra Lions | 0 - 0 | King Faisal |
15 Dec | r08 | Dreams FC | 3 - 1 | Karela Unite |
15 Dec | r08 | Bechem Unite | 1 - 0 | Eleven Wonde |
15 Dec | r08 | Berekum Chel | 2 - 0 | WAFA |
15 Dec | r08 | Medeama | 1 - 0 | Legon Cities |
15 Dec | r08 | Ashanti Gold | 0 - 1 | Aduana Stars |
15 Dec | r08 | Elmina Shark | 0 - 1 | Hearts of Oa |
15 Dec | r08 | Asante Kotok | 1 - 1 | Real Tamale |
19 Dec | r09 | Eleven Wonde | 2 - 1 | Bibiani Gold |
19 Dec | r09 | Real Tamale | 2 - 0 | Elmina Shark |
19 Dec | r09 | Aduana Stars | 3 - 2 | Berekum Chel |
19 Dec | r09 | Legon Cities | 1 - 2 | Asante Kotok |
19 Dec | r09 | WAFA | 1 - 0 | Medeama |
19 Dec | r09 | Ashanti Gold | 0 - 0 | Great Olympi |
19 Dec | r09 | Karela Unite | 1 - 1 | Bechem Unite |
19 Dec | r09 | Hearts of Oa | 2 - 0 | Accra Lions |
21 Dec | r09 | King Faisal | 3 - 2 | Dreams FC |
25 Dec | r10 | Dreams FC | 2 - 2 | Hearts of Oa |
26 Dec | r10 | Bibiani Gold | 3 - 1 | Karela Unite |
26 Dec | r10 | Bechem Unite | 1 - 0 | King Faisal |
26 Dec | r10 | Berekum Chel | 1 - 0 | Ashanti Gold |
26 Dec | r10 | Great Olympi | 2 - 0 | Eleven Wonde |
26 Dec | r10 | Medeama | 1 - 0 | Aduana Stars |
26 Dec | r10 | Asante Kotok | 1 - 0 | WAFA |
27 Dec | r10 | Accra Lions | 2 - 1 | Real Tamale |
27 Dec | r10 | Elmina Shark | 0 - 2 | Legon Cities |
29 Dec | r05 | Hearts of Oa | 2 - 0 | Berekum Chel |
01 Jan | r11 | Aduana Stars | 0 - 2 | Asante Kotok |
02 Jan | r11 | Real Tamale | 2 - 2 | Dreams FC |
02 Jan | r11 | King Faisal | 2 - 1 | Bibiani Gold |
02 Jan | r11 | Hearts of Oa | 0 - 0 | Bechem Unite |
02 Jan | r11 | WAFA | 2 - 0 | Elmina Shark |
02 Jan | r11 | Karela Unite | 4 - 2 | Eleven Wonde |
03 Jan | r11 | Legon Cities | 0 - 1 | Accra Lions |
03 Jan | r11 | Berekum Chel | 0 - 0 | Great Olympi |
03 Jan | r11 | Ashanti Gold | 0 - 1 | Medeama |
07 Jan | r12 | Medeama | 1 - 1 | Berekum Chel |
08 Jan | r12 | Bibiani Gold | 0 - 1 | Hearts of Oa |
08 Jan | r12 | Accra Lions | 0 - 0 | WAFA |